This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carlisle Utd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 |
Oldham Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7 |
Charlton Athletic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Sheffield Wednesday | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
AFC Bournemouth | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Peterborough Utd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
Walsall | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
Colchester Utd | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Huddersfield Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Bristol Rovers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Hartlepool Utd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Yeovil Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Milton Keynes Dons | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Notts County | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Exeter City | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Swindon Town | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Rochdale | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Leyton Orient | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
Hartlepool Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Brentford | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Southampton | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Southampton | 0 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Rochdale | 0 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Walsall | 1 | - | 2 | Milton Keynes Dons |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Oldham Athletic |
Swindon Town | 1 | - | 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion |
Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Peterborough Utd | 3 | - | 0 | Bristol Rovers |
Notts County | 0 | - | 3 | Huddersfield Town |
Exeter City | 2 | - | 2 | Colchester Utd |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Bournemouth |
Carlisle Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Brentford |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 3 | Charlton Athletic |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | - | 1 | Carlisle Utd |
Oldham Athletic | 3 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Huddersfield Town | 0 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Hartlepool Town | 2 | - | 2 | Swindon Town |
Colchester Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Sheffield Wednesday |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | - | 2 | Rochdale |
Brentford | 1 | - | 2 | Walsall |
AFC Bournemouth | 5 | - | 1 | Peterborough Utd |
Yeovil Town | 0 | - | 2 | Hartlepool Utd |
Walsall | 2 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Tranmere Rovers | 0 | - | 3 | AFC Bournemouth |
Swindon Town | 1 | - | 1 | Brentford |
Southampton | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Sheffield Wednesday | 1 | - | 0 | Brighton & Hove Albion |
Rochdale | 1 | - | 2 | Colchester Utd |
Peterborough Utd | 4 | - | 2 | Huddersfield Town |
Notts County | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Exeter City | 2 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Charlton Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Oldham Athletic |
Carlisle Utd | 4 | - | 1 | Milton Keynes Dons |