This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fenswick FC | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 21 |
Isford | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 19 |
Helliwell Argyle | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 19 |
Dryfields FC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 19 |
Asborn United | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 16 |
Black Bank Rovers | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 15 |
Gesson Albion | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14 |
Cheswell Athletic | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
Barnswell FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
Mundoro Town | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 12 |
Noxbridge United | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
East Minebrough FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
Welton Engineers | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 |
Fastleigh Celtic | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 9 |
Benning United | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 9 |
Briarby United | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 9 |
Greethorpe FC | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 8 |
Thritham Town | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
Greenitch Wanderers | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 |
Mornsby Town | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 7 |
Snarnton | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 6 |
Gunsbury FC | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 5 |
Ulsmere Town | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 4 |
Redbell Rovers | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
Mornsby Town | 1 | - | 2 | Thritham Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Gesson Albion |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 2 | Greethorpe FC |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 3 | Fenswick FC |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 0 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Isford | 1 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 3 | Black Bank Rovers |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 2 | Noxbridge United |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 3 | Helliwell Argyle |
Barnswell FC | 1 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 2 | Briarby United |
Gesson Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Greethorpe FC |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 2 | Fenswick FC |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 1 | Welton Engineers |
Isford | 0 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 1 | Noxbridge United |
East Minebrough FC | 0 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Barnswell FC | 2 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Greethorpe FC | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Gesson Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Fenswick FC |
Gunsbury FC | 4 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 2 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Greenitch Wanderers | 0 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Isford | 3 | - | 2 | Noxbridge United |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Greethorpe FC | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Benning United |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 2 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 3 | Black Bank Rovers |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 0 | Noxbridge United |
Isford | 1 | - | 1 | Helliwell Argyle |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Ulsmere Town | 1 | - | 2 | Barnswell FC |
Benning United | 0 | - | 0 | Thritham Town |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Greethorpe FC | 1 | - | 2 | Gesson Albion |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 3 | Welton Engineers |
Snarnton | 2 | - | 5 | Black Bank Rovers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 0 | Noxbridge United |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 0 | Helliwell Argyle |
Isford | 3 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Barnswell FC |
Asborn United | 4 | - | 2 | Ulsmere Town |
Fastleigh Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Benning United | 1 | - | 2 | Mornsby Town |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 3 | Greethorpe FC |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 2 | Welton Engineers |
Gunsbury FC | 0 | - | 2 | Black Bank Rovers |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 1 | Noxbridge United |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Isford | 3 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
East Minebrough FC | 2 | - | 1 | Ulsmere Town |
Welton Engineers | 1 | - | 0 | Thritham Town |
Fastleigh Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Benning United | 0 | - | 2 | Gesson Albion |
Fenswick FC | 3 | - | 0 | Greethorpe FC |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Gunsbury FC | 0 | - | 1 | Noxbridge United |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 3 | Helliwell Argyle |
Greenitch Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Redbell Rovers |
Dryfields FC | 0 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Isford | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 2 | Ulsmere Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 1 | East Minebrough FC |
Black Bank Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Thritham Town |
Welton Engineers | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Fastleigh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Gesson Albion |
Benning United | 2 | - | 0 | Greethorpe FC |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 2 | Fenswick FC |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Noxbridge United |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 3 | Helliwell Argyle |
Snarnton | 0 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 0 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 2 | Barnswell FC |
Isford | 4 | - | 0 | Ulsmere Town |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 2 | East Minebrough FC |