This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dundalk Fc | 78 | 58 | 7 | 13 | 208 | 71 | 181 |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 76 | 57 | 7 | 12 | 181 | 77 | 178 |
Bray Wanderers | 77 | 50 | 7 | 20 | 154 | 93 | 157 |
Cork City | 77 | 48 | 9 | 20 | 161 | 90 | 153 |
Home Farm Fc | 77 | 46 | 11 | 20 | 158 | 85 | 149 |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 78 | 42 | 17 | 19 | 203 | 81 | 143 |
Cabinteely Fc | 78 | 43 | 12 | 23 | 188 | 79 | 141 |
Ballybrack Fc | 78 | 39 | 15 | 24 | 147 | 92 | 132 |
Celbridge Town | 78 | 39 | 13 | 26 | 126 | 95 | 130 |
Belmont Fc | 78 | 39 | 9 | 30 | 170 | 113 | 126 |
Shamrock Rovers | 77 | 37 | 13 | 27 | 128 | 89 | 124 |
Shankill Fc | 78 | 36 | 15 | 27 | 116 | 126 | 123 |
Newtown Juniors | 78 | 37 | 12 | 29 | 100 | 113 | 123 |
Shelbourne Fc | 78 | 36 | 13 | 29 | 143 | 107 | 121 |
Drogheda Boys | 78 | 36 | 11 | 31 | 100 | 92 | 119 |
Esker Celtic | 78 | 34 | 15 | 29 | 130 | 126 | 117 |
Willows Fc | 78 | 32 | 18 | 28 | 105 | 98 | 114 |
Galway United | 78 | 34 | 11 | 33 | 133 | 129 | 113 |
Drogheda United | 78 | 33 | 12 | 33 | 125 | 130 | 111 |
Granada | 78 | 32 | 15 | 31 | 110 | 113 | 111 |
Arklow United | 77 | 33 | 10 | 34 | 110 | 114 | 109 |
St Mochtas Fc | 78 | 31 | 15 | 32 | 103 | 108 | 108 |
Limerick Fc | 77 | 32 | 10 | 35 | 118 | 135 | 106 |
Knocklyon United | 78 | 31 | 13 | 34 | 110 | 129 | 106 |
Castleknock Celtic | 78 | 30 | 13 | 35 | 132 | 139 | 103 |
Tempologue United | 78 | 30 | 12 | 36 | 96 | 111 | 102 |
Galway City | 77 | 30 | 10 | 37 | 102 | 189 | 100 |
St Malachys | 77 | 27 | 17 | 33 | 100 | 104 | 98 |
Greystones United | 78 | 27 | 16 | 35 | 105 | 144 | 97 |
Leicester Celtic | 78 | 28 | 10 | 40 | 127 | 173 | 94 |
Peamount United | 77 | 26 | 14 | 37 | 100 | 111 | 92 |
Arklow Town | 78 | 23 | 19 | 36 | 93 | 138 | 88 |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 78 | 21 | 22 | 35 | 101 | 125 | 85 |
Ballyfermot United | 78 | 23 | 12 | 43 | 90 | 152 | 81 |
Sligo Rovers | 78 | 21 | 14 | 43 | 79 | 148 | 77 |
Beggsboro | 78 | 21 | 9 | 48 | 82 | 183 | 72 |
Drimnagh Celtic | 76 | 19 | 10 | 47 | 96 | 174 | 67 |
Railway Union | 78 | 19 | 5 | 54 | 92 | 151 | 62 |
Ballyoulster United | 78 | 14 | 11 | 53 | 68 | 165 | 53 |
Saint John Bosco | 77 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 97 | 195 | 44 |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 2 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Cabinteely Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Belmont Fc | 5 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Galway United | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Galway City | 2 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Shamrock Rovers | 5 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 4 | Leicester Celtic |
Granada | 0 | - | 4 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Greystones United | 4 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Arklow United | 0 | - | 5 | Dundalk Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow United |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Castleknock Celtic | 5 | - | 4 | Greystones United |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 5 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 5 | Granada |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 5 | Shelbourne Fc |
Esker Celtic | 0 | - | 4 | Shamrock Rovers |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Galway City |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 5 | Galway United |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
St Malachys | 2 | - | 4 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 4 | Home Farm Fc |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 3 | Cabinteely Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Belmont Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Galway City | 0 | - | 4 | Drogheda United |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Granada | 2 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 6 | Leicester Celtic |
Shankill Fc | 7 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Greystones United | 0 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyoulster United |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Cork City | 1 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 2 | Cork City |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 4 | Arklow United |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 5 | Bray Wanderers |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Beggsboro | 3 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Granada |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 6 | Shamrock Rovers |
St Mochtas Fc | 8 | - | 1 | Galway City |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 2 | Galway United |
Knocklyon United | 3 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 5 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 0 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Galway United | 1 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Galway City | 0 | - | 4 | St Malachys |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Granada | 3 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Saint John Bosco | 4 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Beggsboro |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 2 | Newtown Juniors |
Arklow United | 0 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 2 | Cork City |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 7 | - | 4 | Arklow Town |
Leicester Celtic | 5 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Granada |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Shelbourne Fc |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 1 | Shamrock Rovers |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Galway United |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 4 | Peamount United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 6 | - | 4 | Belmont Fc |
Belmont Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Galway United | 5 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Galway City | 1 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | Knocklyon United |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 5 | St Malachys |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Granada | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda Boys |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Esker Celtic |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 3 | Leicester Celtic |
Arklow United | 0 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | Newtown Juniors |
Cork City | 3 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyoulster United |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Celbridge Town |
Tempologue United | 0 | - | 3 | Dundalk Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 3 | Cork City |
Drimnagh Celtic | 3 | - | 3 | Sligo Rovers |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow United |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 5 | Greystones United |
Esker Celtic | 3 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Granada |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Ballyfermot United | 5 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 7 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Cabinteely Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Ballybrack Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Home Farm Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 5 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
Galway United | 0 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Galway City | 0 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Shamrock Rovers | 4 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Granada | 1 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Greystones United | 3 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 8 | Limerick Fc |
Arklow United | 8 | - | 3 | Beggsboro |
Sligo Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Cork City | 4 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 3 | Celbridge Town |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 8 | Arklow United |
Esker Celtic | 6 | - | 6 | Arklow Town |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 1 | Granada |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 5 | Shelbourne Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 0 | - | 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
Cabinteely Fc | 7 | - | 2 | Galway City |
Ballybrack Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Belmont Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Peamount United |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 4 | Home Farm Fc |
Galway United | 0 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Galway City | 2 | - | 7 | Ballybrack Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyfermot United |
Granada | 3 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 4 | Knocklyon United |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 2 | Esker Celtic |
Sligo Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Castleknock Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Railway Union | 3 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Beggsboro | 3 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 2 | Greystones United |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Ballyfermot United | 3 | - | 2 | Granada |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 5 | - | 5 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Cabinteely Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Belmont Fc | 6 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Railway Union |
Galway United | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Galway City | 0 | - | 4 | Home Farm Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Granada | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Cork City | 4 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Limerick Fc |
Celbridge Town | 0 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 2 | Leicester Celtic |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Newtown Juniors |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Leicester Celtic | 4 | - | 5 | Castleknock Celtic |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyoulster United |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 4 | Celbridge Town |
Esker Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 3 | Bray Wanderers |
Ballyfermot United | 2 | - | 5 | Shankill Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 3 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Cabinteely Fc | 7 | - | 1 | Granada |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Belmont Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Galway City | 0 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 3 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Granada | 1 | - | 3 | Ballybrack Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 2 | Knocklyon United |
Arklow United | 3 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | St Mochtas Fc |
Cork City | 5 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 4 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Leicester Celtic |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Railway Union | 3 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 4 | Tempologue United |
Limerick Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Esker Celtic | 3 | - | 2 | Ballyoulster United |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Cork City |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow United |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 0 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Cabinteely Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Belmont Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 3 | Shamrock Rovers |
Galway United | 3 | - | 2 | Galway City |
Galway City | 1 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Granada | 0 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 4 | Belmont Fc |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 3 | Cabinteely Fc |
Greystones United | 0 | - | 6 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Arklow Town | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Knocklyon United |
Cork City | 3 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Castleknock Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Tempologue United | 0 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 3 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Esker Celtic | 3 | - | 3 | Tempologue United |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 1 | Dundalk Fc |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Cabinteely Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Ballybrack Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Granada |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Galway United | 3 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Galway City | 1 | - | 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Shelbourne Fc | 6 | - | 3 | Galway City |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Granada | 2 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 5 | Ballybrack Fc |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 3 | Cabinteely Fc |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Knocklyon United |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 2 | St Mochtas Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Newtown Juniors | 3 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Railway Union | 3 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Esker Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Drogheda United | 5 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
St Malachys | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 3 | Celbridge Town |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 3 | - | 3 | Cork City |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 3 | Sligo Rovers |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow United |
Ballybrack Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Belmont Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Home Farm Fc | 3 | - | 4 | Bray Wanderers |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Galway United | 1 | - | 2 | Granada |
Galway City | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Granada | 4 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Greystones United | 3 | - | 6 | Home Farm Fc |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Arklow United | 0 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Cork City | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 5 | Willows Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 3 | St Mochtas Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 3 | - | 7 | Drogheda United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Leicester Celtic | 3 | - | 4 | Esker Celtic |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 3 | Limerick Fc |
Railway Union | 3 | - | 4 | Limerick Fc |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
St Malachys | 2 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Belmont Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 8 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Galway United | 0 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Galway City | 1 | - | 9 | Saint John Bosco |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Granada | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 6 | Shamrock Rovers |
Shankill Fc | 8 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Galway United |
Greystones United | 0 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Arklow United | 0 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Cork City | 1 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 3 | St Malachys |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 3 | Drogheda Boys |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 4 | Esker Celtic |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Esker Celtic |
Drogheda Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Drogheda United | 5 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 5 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Ballybrack Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Dundalk Fc |
Belmont Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Home Farm Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Galway United | 4 | - | 5 | Greystones United |
Galway City | 3 | - | 4 | Bray Wanderers |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 0 | - | 3 | Saint John Bosco |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Granada |
Granada | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Saint John Bosco | 3 | - | 3 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 7 | Shelbourne Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 1 | Shamrock Rovers |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Arklow Town | 3 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 5 | Peamount United |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 5 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Cork City | 2 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 3 | Ballyfermot United |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Leicester Celtic | 5 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 2 | St Mochtas Fc |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Esker Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 3 | Drogheda Boys |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 3 | Esker Celtic |
St Mochtas Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 2 | Beggsboro |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Willows Fc | 4 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Ballyfermot United | 2 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 0 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Cabinteely Fc | 3 | - | 4 | Castleknock Celtic |
Ballybrack Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Galway United | 1 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Galway City | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Shamrock Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Bray Wanderers |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Granada | 2 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Saint John Bosco | 2 | - | 3 | Railway Union |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Granada |
Bray Wanderers | 0 | - | 5 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Arklow Town | 3 | - | 3 | Shamrock Rovers |
Arklow United | 4 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Cork City | 0 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 3 | Home Farm Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 4 | Belmont Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 3 | Ballybrack Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Cabinteely Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Ballyfermot United |
Leicester Celtic | 3 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 4 | St Mochtas Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda Boys |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 3 | Beggsboro |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 9 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Cabinteely Fc | 7 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Belmont Fc | 6 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Galway United | 2 | - | 3 | Cork City |
Galway City | 1 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Shamrock Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Greystones United |
Granada | 3 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Shankill Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Bray Wanderers | 4 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 2 | Granada |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 2 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 3 | Shamrock Rovers |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 8 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 3 | - | 8 | Home Farm Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 3 | Belmont Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 7 | Ballybrack Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 6 | Ballyfermot United |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Railway Union | 5 | - | 3 | St Mochtas Fc |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda Boys |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Ballyfermot United | 2 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 8 | - | 2 | Beggsboro |
Cabinteely Fc | 8 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Ballybrack Fc | 7 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Belmont Fc | 0 | - | 3 | Newtown Juniors |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Galway City | 6 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 3 | Sligo Rovers |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Granada | 5 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Greystones United |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Arklow Town | 3 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 2 | Granada |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Cork City | 4 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Celbridge Town | 0 | - | 3 | Galway City |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 3 | Peamount United |
Tempologue United | 0 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Ballybrack Fc |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Esker Celtic | 3 | - | 4 | Ballyfermot United |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | St Mochtas Fc |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Ballyfermot United | 2 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 1 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Belmont Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Home Farm Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Galway United | 3 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Galway City | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyoulster United |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Shelbourne Fc | 4 | - | 3 | Dundalk Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Cork City |
Granada | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Bray Wanderers | 4 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 3 | Railway Union |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 3 | Bray Wanderers |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Cork City | 4 | - | 1 | Granada |
Dundalk Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 2 | Shelbourne Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Castleknock Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Galway United |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 2 | Peamount United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 5 | Home Farm Fc |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 7 | Belmont Fc |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
St Malachys | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Ballyfermot United | 3 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Cabinteely Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Belmont Fc | 6 | - | 4 | Limerick Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 5 | - | 4 | Beggsboro |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 6 | Leicester Celtic |
Peamount United | 3 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Galway United | 4 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Galway City | 1 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Granada | 0 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 4 | - | 6 | Cork City |
Shankill Fc | 6 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Greystones United | 0 | - | 2 | Arklow Town |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 1 | Granada |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Castleknock Celtic | 4 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 1 | Shamrock Rovers |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Galway United |
Leicester Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 4 | Cabinteely Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
St Malachys | 4 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Knocklyon United | 0 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 3 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 5 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Cabinteely Fc | 0 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Belmont Fc | 0 | - | 4 | Drogheda Boys |
Home Farm Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Peamount United | 3 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Galway City | 4 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Shelbourne Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Granada | 3 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Dundalk Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 0 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Arklow Town | 3 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 3 | Arklow Town |
Cork City | 3 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Bray Wanderers |
Celbridge Town | 8 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 5 | Saint John Bosco |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Granada |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Leicester Celtic | 3 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 3 | Galway United |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 3 | Home Farm Fc |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Willows Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 0 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 6 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Belmont Fc | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 3 | Esker Celtic |
Galway United | 4 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Galway City | 1 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Granada | 0 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Saint John Bosco | 5 | - | 5 | Castleknock Celtic |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 3 | Dundalk Fc |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Arklow United | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Railway Union |
Cork City | 5 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Dundalk Fc | 6 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Celbridge Town | 0 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Leicester Celtic | 0 | - | 12 | Shelbourne Fc |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
Limerick Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Esker Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 4 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Home Farm Fc |
St Malachys | 2 | - | 2 | Belmont Fc |
Knocklyon United | 3 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 2 | Cork City |
Arklow Town | 4 | - | 1 | Dundalk Fc |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Bray Wanderers | 4 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Saint John Bosco | 3 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Granada | 0 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 3 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Shelbourne Fc | 6 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Galway City | 1 | - | 4 | Limerick Fc |
Galway United | 0 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Ballybrack Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Cabinteely Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 2 | Railway Union |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
St Malachys | 3 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Belmont Fc |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Limerick Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Shelbourne Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Tempologue United | 0 | - | 0 | Granada |
Castleknock Celtic | 4 | - | 5 | Saint John Bosco |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 3 | Shankill Fc |
Celbridge Town | 3 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Cork City | 2 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 3 | Arklow United |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 3 | Arklow United |
Arklow Town | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 1 | Dundalk Fc |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 4 | Celbridge Town |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyoulster United |
Granada | 3 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Galway City | 3 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Galway United | 0 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 3 | Limerick Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Belmont Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Ballybrack Fc | 0 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 2 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 4 | Ballybrack Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 3 | Peamount United |
Leicester Celtic | 4 | - | 4 | Galway United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Galway City |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Tempologue United | 0 | - | 3 | Shelbourne Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Celbridge Town | 3 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Dundalk Fc | 7 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Cork City | 5 | - | 0 | Bray Wanderers |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Greystones United |
Arklow United | 0 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow Town |
Greystones United | 0 | - | 3 | Arklow United |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Shankill Fc | 4 | - | 4 | Cork City |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 8 | Dundalk Fc |
Granada | 0 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Galway City | 3 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Galway United | 1 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Limerick Fc |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Cabinteely Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | Railway Union |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyfermot United |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 3 | - | 6 | Peamount United |
Newtown Juniors | 7 | - | 5 | Galway United |
Tempologue United | 0 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 5 | Shelbourne Fc |
Celbridge Town | 0 | - | 4 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Granada |
Cork City | 5 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Arklow United | 3 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 3 | Greystones United |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Granada | 0 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 5 | - | 3 | Celbridge Town |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Galway City | 2 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Galway United | 1 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Home Farm Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Belmont Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Ballybrack Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 3 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 3 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Beggsboro | 4 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 5 | Belmont Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 5 | Home Farm Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Castleknock Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Celbridge Town | 4 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Cork City | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Granada |
Arklow United | 3 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 2 | Greystones United |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow Town |
Granada | 0 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Dundalk Fc |
Galway City | 2 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Galway United | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Castleknock Celtic |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Home Farm Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Cabinteely Fc | 6 | - | 2 | Beggsboro |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 10 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda Boys |
Knocklyon United | 4 | - | 3 | Drogheda United |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 2 | St Mochtas Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 5 | Cabinteely Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 3 | Ballybrack Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 4 | Peamount United |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Dundalk Fc | 7 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Arklow United | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 1 | Granada |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Railway Union | 4 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Granada | 3 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Shelbourne Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Galway City | 1 | - | 4 | Cork City |
Galway United | 1 | - | 6 | Dundalk Fc |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Belmont Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Newtown Juniors |
Cabinteely Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 3 | - | 3 | Leicester Celtic |
Ballyfermot United | 5 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Knocklyon United | 4 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda Boys |
St Mochtas Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Esker Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyfermot United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 4 | Home Farm Fc |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Peamount United |
Cork City | 0 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 4 | Shamrock Rovers |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 2 | Shelbourne Fc |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 2 | Saint John Bosco |
Granada | 3 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 4 | Bray Wanderers |
Shelbourne Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Galway City | 3 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Galway United | 1 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 4 | Cork City |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Dundalk Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Belmont Fc | 7 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Ballybrack Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Cabinteely Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 1 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Ballyfermot United | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 3 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Esker Celtic |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Limerick Fc | 3 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 3 | - | 5 | Ballybrack Fc |
Celbridge Town | 1 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Arklow United | 2 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Arklow Town | 2 | - | 3 | Galway City |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Shankill Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 3 | Granada |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Granada |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 2 | Saint John Bosco |
Shelbourne Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Bray Wanderers |
Galway City | 1 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Cabinteely Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 2 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 3 | Tempologue United |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
St Mochtas Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 4 | Limerick Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Esker Celtic |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | St Mochtas Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 4 | St Malachys |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 4 | Cabinteely Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Cork City | 1 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 4 | Home Farm Fc |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Arklow Town | 3 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Bray Wanderers | 0 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Saint John Bosco | 3 | - | 3 | Shelbourne Fc |
Granada | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 3 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Granada |
Galway City | 2 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Galway United | 1 | - | 3 | Bray Wanderers |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Greystones United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Belmont Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Dundalk Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Drogheda Boys | 5 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 4 | Drogheda Boys |
Drimnagh Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Castleknock Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 4 | Willows Fc |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Cork City | 2 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Arklow United | 2 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Arklow Town | 2 | - | 3 | Home Farm Fc |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 4 | Galway United |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Granada | 4 | - | 4 | Shamrock Rovers |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Galway City | 0 | - | 0 | Granada |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Home Farm Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 5 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 0 | Dundalk Fc |
Willows Fc | 5 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Esker Celtic | 7 | - | 4 | Leicester Celtic |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 4 | Railway Union |
Leicester Celtic | 3 | - | 8 | Limerick Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Esker Celtic |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 4 | Drogheda Boys |
Tempologue United | 4 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | St Mochtas Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | St Malachys |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Dundalk Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Cork City | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Arklow United | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 5 | Ballybrack Fc |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Home Farm Fc |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 4 | Peamount United |
Granada | 2 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Shamrock Rovers |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 4 | Shamrock Rovers |
Galway City | 2 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Galway United | 6 | - | 3 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 1 | Granada |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Home Farm Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Belmont Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Bray Wanderers |
Ballybrack Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Cabinteely Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 0 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Ballyfermot United | 2 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Willows Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
St Malachys | 2 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Esker Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Castleknock Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 3 | Drogheda United |
Celbridge Town | 0 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 5 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Cork City | 5 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Arklow United | 3 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Ballybrack Fc |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Belmont Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 2 | Home Farm Fc |
Granada | 3 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 2 | - | 3 | Peamount United |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Galway United |
Shamrock Rovers | 4 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Railway Union | 4 | - | 5 | Galway City |
Galway United | 1 | - | 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Home Farm Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Granada |
Belmont Fc | 7 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Ballybrack Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 5 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow Town |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 3 | Sligo Rovers |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 3 | Cork City |
St Mochtas Fc | 4 | - | 3 | Dundalk Fc |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Tempologue United | 3 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 2 | Esker Celtic |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 6 | St Malachys |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Arklow Town | 4 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyfermot United |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Cabinteely Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 2 | - | 4 | Ballybrack Fc |
Granada | 1 | - | 5 | Belmont Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Home Farm Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Galway City | 1 | - | 5 | Galway United |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 3 | Galway United |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Galway City |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Shamrock Rovers |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Belmont Fc | 6 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Granada |
Cabinteely Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow Town |
St Malachys | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Drogheda United | 4 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Dundalk Fc |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Limerick Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Beggsboro | 5 | - | 4 | Castleknock Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Newtown Juniors |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Leicester Celtic |
Ballyoulster United | 3 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Celbridge Town | 5 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Cork City | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 4 | Drogheda United |
Arklow United | 3 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 4 | Knocklyon United |
Bray Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Shankill Fc | 4 | - | 2 | Ballyfermot United |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 8 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Granada | 0 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Belmont Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Home Farm Fc |
Galway City | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Peamount United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Belmont Fc | 4 | - | 4 | Shamrock Rovers |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Shelbourne Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 5 | - | 0 | Granada |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 4 | Saint John Bosco |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 3 | Bray Wanderers |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow United |
Drogheda Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Esker Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Beggsboro | 3 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Castleknock Celtic |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Newtown Juniors |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Cork City | 1 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 3 | Drogheda Boys |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 4 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Saint John Bosco | 2 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Granada | 1 | - | 2 | Ballyfermot United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 0 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Shelbourne Fc | 0 | - | 3 | Cabinteely Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
Galway City | 1 | - | 4 | Belmont Fc |
Galway United | 3 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Belmont Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Ballybrack Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Galway City |
Cabinteely Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 4 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Esker Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Limerick Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 3 | Cork City |
Leicester Celtic | 0 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 3 | Ballyoulster United |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Castleknock Celtic | 4 | - | 2 | Railway Union |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 2 | Tempologue United |
Celbridge Town | 3 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Dundalk Fc | 0 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Cork City | 2 | - | 4 | Leicester Celtic |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Arklow United | 2 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Greystones United | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 4 | St Malachys |
Granada | 0 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Shelbourne Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Ballyfermot United |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Galway City | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Galway United | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Peamount United | 3 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 2 | Home Farm Fc |
Belmont Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Cabinteely Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Galway United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 1 | - | 1 | Galway City |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
Willows Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 1 | Granada |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Esker Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Greystones United |
Limerick Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Beggsboro | 1 | - | 6 | Arklow United |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 6 | Cork City |
Newtown Juniors | 0 | - | 3 | Dundalk Fc |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Castleknock Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 4 | Railway Union |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Castleknock Celtic |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Tempologue United |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Newtown Juniors |
Sligo Rovers | 3 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 3 | Leicester Celtic |
Arklow Town | 0 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Greystones United | 3 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Esker Celtic |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 4 | Drogheda United |
Granada | 2 | - | 2 | St Mochtas Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | St Malachys |
Shelbourne Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Willows Fc |
Galway City | 1 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Galway United | 2 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 3 | Belmont Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 1 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 4 | Galway United |
Willows Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 3 | Shamrock Rovers |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 3 | Saint John Bosco |
Esker Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Shankill Fc |
Limerick Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Bray Wanderers |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 0 | Greystones United |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Arklow Town |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Castleknock Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Dundalk Fc |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 2 | Celbridge Town |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Cork City | 1 | - | 4 | Castleknock Celtic |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 4 | Tempologue United |
Arklow United | 1 | - | 3 | Newtown Juniors |
Arklow Town | 3 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Greystones United | 1 | - | 2 | Leicester Celtic |
Bray Wanderers | 4 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Shankill Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Limerick Fc |
Saint John Bosco | 1 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Granada | 2 | - | 1 | Drogheda Boys |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 3 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Shelbourne Fc | 5 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | St Malachys |
Galway City | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Galway United | 1 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 4 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Home Farm Fc | 3 | - | 0 | Cabinteely Fc |
Belmont Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack Fc |
Cabinteely Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Belmont Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 2 | - | 0 | Home Farm Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Willows Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 2 | Galway United |
St Malachys | 4 | - | 1 | Galway City |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Shamrock Rovers |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 0 | Shelbourne Fc |
Drogheda Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Esker Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Granada |
Limerick Fc | 5 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Beggsboro | 0 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 5 | Bray Wanderers |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Newtown Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow Town |
Tempologue United | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Castleknock Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 4 | Cork City |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 2 | Dundalk Fc |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Cork City | 3 | - | 1 | Celbridge Town |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Arklow United | 3 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Arklow Town | 3 | - | 3 | Tempologue United |
Greystones United | 0 | - | 1 | Newtown Juniors |
Bray Wanderers | 3 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Shankill Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 0 | Beggsboro |
Granada | 2 | - | 0 | Limerick Fc |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Esker Celtic |
Shelbourne Fc | 3 | - | 2 | Drogheda Boys |
Shamrock Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Galway City | 1 | - | 0 | St Mochtas Fc |
Galway United | 2 | - | 4 | St Malachys |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Willows Fc |
Home Farm Fc | 5 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Belmont Fc | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 2 | Cabinteely Fc |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 8 | Cabinteely Fc |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC | 1 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 4 | Belmont Fc |
Willows Fc | 4 | - | 1 | Home Farm Fc |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 7 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
St Malachys | 0 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
St Mochtas Fc | 1 | - | 2 | Galway United |
Drogheda United | 5 | - | 0 | Galway City |
Drogheda Boys | 0 | - | 2 | Shamrock Rovers |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 5 | Shelbourne Fc |
Limerick Fc | 0 | - | 0 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 0 | Granada |
Leicester Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Saint John Bosco |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Shankill Fc |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Bray Wanderers |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 3 | Greystones United |
Castleknock Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Arklow United |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Dundalk Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Cork City | 2 | - | 2 | Railway Union |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 4 | Dundalk Fc |
Arklow United | 0 | - | 0 | Celbridge Town |
Arklow Town | 1 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Greystones United | 3 | - | 1 | Castleknock Celtic |
Bray Wanderers | 2 | - | 1 | Tempologue United |
Shankill Fc | 1 | - | 3 | Newtown Juniors |
Saint John Bosco | 0 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Granada | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Saint Patricks Athletic | 7 | - | 1 | Beggsboro |
Shelbourne Fc | 2 | - | 1 | Limerick Fc |
Shamrock Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Esker Celtic |
Galway City | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda Boys |
Galway United | 1 | - | 4 | Drogheda United |
Peamount United | 4 | - | 1 | St Mochtas Fc |
Saint Kevin's Boys Fc | 2 | - | 0 | St Malachys |
Home Farm Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Belmont Fc | 0 | - | 2 | Willows Fc |
Ballybrack Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyfermot United |
Cabinteely Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC |
Ballyfermot United | 0 | - | 6 | Cabinteely Fc |
Willows Fc | 1 | - | 1 | Ballybrack Fc |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 1 | Belmont Fc |
St Malachys | 1 | - | 2 | Home Farm Fc |
St Mochtas Fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Kevin's Boys Fc |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Drogheda Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Galway United |
Esker Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Galway City |
Limerick Fc | 3 | - | 1 | Shamrock Rovers |
Beggsboro | 2 | - | 1 | Shelbourne Fc |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Patricks Athletic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Granada |
Newtown Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Saint John Bosco |
Tempologue United | 1 | - | 2 | Shankill Fc |
Castleknock Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Bray Wanderers |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Greystones United |
Celbridge Town | 2 | - | 0 | Arklow Town |
Dundalk Fc | 4 | - | 0 | Arklow United |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |