Lincoln City | 2 | - | 5 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Oxford United | 0 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Braintree Town | 1 | - | 4 | Bristol Rovers |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Darlington |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 5 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | - | 5 | Chester |
Salford City | 2 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Boston United | 1 | - | 4 | Stockport County |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 3 | Forest Green Rovers |
Guiseley | 3 | - | 4 | Halifax Town |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 2 | Macclesfield Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 0 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Macclesfield Town | 3 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Halifax Town | 3 | - | 4 | Luton Town |
Forest Green Rovers | 0 | - | 5 | Guiseley |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 5 | Dover Athletic |
Stevenage | 5 | - | 4 | Boston United |
Chester | 0 | - | 1 | Salford City |
Rushden & Diamonds | 2 | - | 4 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Darlington | 3 | - | 5 | Aldershot Town |
Bristol Rovers | 3 | - | 5 | Scarborough Athletic |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 3 | Braintree Town |
Lincoln City | 3 | - | 4 | Oxford United |
Oxford United | 4 | - | 2 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Braintree Town | 3 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Scarborough Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Salford City | 1 | - | 4 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Boston United | 3 | - | 5 | Chester |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 4 | Stevenage |
Guiseley | 2 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Luton Town | 0 | - | 3 | Forest Green Rovers |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 0 | Halifax Town |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 2 | - | 5 | Macclesfield Town |
Halifax Town | 5 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Forest Green Rovers | 4 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 5 | Luton Town |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 4 | Guiseley |
Chester | 3 | - | 5 | Dover Athletic |
Rushden & Diamonds | 3 | - | 0 | Boston United |
Darlington | 5 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Bristol Rovers | 3 | - | 2 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Wrexham | 4 | - | 4 | Aldershot Town |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 1 | Scarborough Athletic |
Oxford United | 5 | - | 2 | Braintree Town |
Braintree Town | 5 | - | 2 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Scarborough Athletic | 3 | - | 0 | Oxford United |
Aldershot Town | 4 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Kidderminster Harriers | 0 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Salford City | 5 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Boston United | 3 | - | 5 | Darlington |
Dover Athletic | 5 | - | 0 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Guiseley | 2 | - | 5 | Chester |
Luton Town | 4 | - | 2 | Stevenage |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 5 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 3 | Forest Green Rovers |
Macclesfield Town | 5 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 2 | Halifax Town |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Stevenage | 3 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Chester | 1 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Rushden & Diamonds | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Darlington | 4 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Bristol Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Boston United |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 5 | Salford City |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 0 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Oxford United | 2 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Braintree Town | 0 | - | 2 | Scarborough Athletic |
Scarborough Athletic | 3 | - | 3 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Aldershot Town | 4 | - | 4 | Braintree Town |
Kidderminster Harriers | 5 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Salford City | 0 | - | 5 | Lincoln City |
Boston United | 2 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Dover Athletic | 3 | - | 4 | Bristol Rovers |
Guiseley | 5 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 4 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | - | 4 | Chester |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 4 | Stevenage |
Macclesfield Town | 3 | - | 5 | Stockport County |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 5 | Forest Green Rovers |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Forest Green Rovers |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 0 | Halifax Town |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Chester | 3 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Rushden & Diamonds | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Darlington | 2 | - | 5 | Luton Town |
Bristol Rovers | 0 | - | 3 | Guiseley |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 3 | Dover Athletic |
Lincoln City | 1 | - | 0 | Boston United |
Oxford United | 0 | - | 4 | Salford City |
Braintree Town | 4 | - | 2 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | - | 3 | Aldershot Town |
Aldershot Town | 4 | - | 3 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | - | 3 | Scarborough Athletic |
Salford City | 4 | - | 2 | Braintree Town |
Boston United | 4 | - | 5 | Oxford United |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Guiseley | 4 | - | 5 | Wrexham |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 4 | Bristol Rovers |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 3 | Darlington |
Torquay United | 5 | - | 4 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Macclesfield Town | 4 | - | 5 | Chester |
Halifax Town | 5 | - | 2 | Stevenage |
Forest Green Rovers | 3 | - | 5 | Stockport County |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 0 | - | 4 | Stockport County |
Stevenage | 1 | - | 3 | Forest Green Rovers |
Chester | 4 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Rushden & Diamonds | 0 | - | 5 | Macclesfield Town |
Darlington | 3 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Wrexham | 5 | - | 5 | Luton Town |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 4 | Guiseley |
Oxford United | 4 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Braintree Town | 5 | - | 5 | Boston United |
Scarborough Athletic | 4 | - | 2 | Salford City |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 0 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Kidderminster Harriers | 2 | - | 4 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Salford City | 1 | - | 5 | Aldershot Town |
Boston United | 1 | - | 2 | Scarborough Athletic |
Dover Athletic | 5 | - | 1 | Braintree Town |
Guiseley | 0 | - | 4 | Oxford United |
Luton Town | 5 | - | 0 | Lincoln City |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 5 | Wrexham |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Macclesfield Town | 3 | - | 3 | Darlington |
Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 3 | Chester |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 2 | Stevenage |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 4 | - | 5 | Stevenage |
Chester | 3 | - | 4 | Stockport County |
Rushden & Diamonds | 3 | - | 3 | Forest Green Rovers |
Darlington | 0 | - | 3 | Halifax Town |
Bristol Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Wrexham | 3 | - | 5 | Torquay United |
Lincoln City | 3 | - | 4 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Oxford United | 5 | - | 4 | Luton Town |
Braintree Town | 2 | - | 5 | Guiseley |
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | - | 3 | Dover Athletic |
Aldershot Town | 5 | - | 5 | Boston United |
Kidderminster Harriers | 5 | - | 0 | Salford City |
Salford City | 0 | - | 1 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Boston United | 4 | - | 4 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 5 | Aldershot Town |
Guiseley | 2 | - | 0 | Scarborough Athletic |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 5 | Braintree Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 4 | Oxford United |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 5 | Bristol Rovers |
Forest Green Rovers | 3 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 5 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Stevenage | 3 | - | 5 | Chester |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Chester |
Rushden & Diamonds | 0 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Darlington | 2 | - | 4 | Stockport County |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 5 | Forest Green Rovers |
Wrexham | 5 | - | 3 | Halifax Town |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 5 | Macclesfield Town |
Oxford United | 3 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Braintree Town | 2 | - | 5 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Luton Town |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 5 | Guiseley |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Salford City | 5 | - | 4 | Boston United |
Boston United | 1 | - | 2 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Dover Athletic | 3 | - | 4 | Salford City |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 5 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 3 | Scarborough Athletic |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 3 | Braintree Town |
Macclesfield Town | 0 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Halifax Town | 0 | - | 5 | Lincoln City |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Stevenage | 0 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Chester | 1 | - | 4 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 1 | - | 5 | Rushden & Diamonds |
Darlington | 3 | - | 1 | Chester |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | Stevenage |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 5 | Stockport County |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 0 | Forest Green Rovers |
Oxford United | 5 | - | 3 | Halifax Town |
Braintree Town | 2 | - | 2 | Macclesfield Town |
Scarborough Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Aldershot Town | 5 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Kidderminster Harriers | 5 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Salford City | 4 | - | 5 | Guiseley |
Boston United | 2 | - | 3 | Dover Athletic |
Dover Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 4 | Boston United |
Luton Town | 2 | - | 5 | Salford City |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | - | 2 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Macclesfield Town | 5 | - | 3 | Scarborough Athletic |
Halifax Town | 0 | - | 3 | Braintree Town |
Forest Green Rovers | 4 | - | 2 | Oxford United |
Stockport County | 3 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 5 | Wrexham |
Chester | 0 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Rushden & Diamonds | 1 | - | 5 | Darlington |