This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferencvaros | 38 | 26 | 12 | 0 | 87 | 27 | 90 |
Dacia Chisnau | 38 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 76 | 25 | 87 |
Siroki Brijeg | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 73 | 28 | 78 |
TPS | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 62 | 41 | 66 |
Baku | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 56 | 35 | 62 |
Drogheda United | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 55 | 36 | 62 |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 55 | 42 | 60 |
Gabala | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 37 | 35 | 53 |
IK Start | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 46 | 49 | 48 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 40 | 45 | 47 |
Pecs | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 34 | 49 | 43 |
Ujpest | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 37 | 50 | 41 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 39 | 52 | 39 |
Sandes Ulf | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 35 | 50 | 39 |
Botev Vratsa | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 34 | 58 | 38 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 33 | 58 | 36 |
Aluminjj | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 65 | 36 |
Triglav | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 33 | 60 | 34 |
Merani Martvili | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 32 | 59 | 34 |
Baia Zugdidi | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 36 | 68 | 33 |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
IK Start | 0 | - | 0 | Dacia Chisnau |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | - | 1 | TPS |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | - | 1 | Baku |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 2 | Gabala |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Pecs | 3 | - | 2 | Merani Martvili |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 1 | Baia Zugdidi |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Merani Martvili | 0 | - | 0 | Ujpest |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | - | 1 | Pecs |
Gabala | 1 | - | 1 | Ferencvaros |
Baku | 2 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
TPS | 1 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Siroki Brijeg | 3 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa |
Dacia Chisnau | 2 | - | 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 2 | IK Start |
IK Start | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Botev Vratsa | 0 | - | 2 | Dacia Chisnau |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 3 | TPS |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 1 | Baku |
Pecs | 0 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 1 | Merani Martvili |
Triglav | 1 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Merani Martvili | 3 | - | 1 | Triglav |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | - | 1 | Aluminjj |
Gabala | 2 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Baku | 3 | - | 1 | Pecs |
TPS | 1 | - | 4 | Ferencvaros |
Siroki Brijeg | 3 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Dacia Chisnau | 2 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa |
IK Start | 2 | - | 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | - | 2 | IK Start |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 3 | Dacia Chisnau |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Pecs | 1 | - | 1 | TPS |
Ujpest | 2 | - | 1 | Baku |
Aluminjj | 0 | - | 4 | Gabala |
Triglav | 2 | - | 3 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 1 | Merani Martvili |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 1 | Baia Zugdidi |
Gabala | 1 | - | 1 | Triglav |
Baku | 2 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
TPS | 2 | - | 0 | Ujpest |
Siroki Brijeg | 4 | - | 1 | Pecs |
Dacia Chisnau | 1 | - | 1 | Ferencvaros |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
IK Start | 2 | - | 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Sarpsborg 08 | 0 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | - | 3 | Drogheda United |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 0 | IK Start |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Pecs | 2 | - | 2 | Dacia Chisnau |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Aluminjj | 2 | - | 4 | TPS |
Triglav | 0 | - | 0 | Baku |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 2 | Gabala |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Gabala | 3 | - | 1 | Merani Martvili |
Baku | 4 | - | 1 | Baia Zugdidi |
TPS | 2 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Siroki Brijeg | 5 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Dacia Chisnau | 4 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Sandes Ulf | 0 | - | 1 | Pecs |
IK Start | 1 | - | 1 | Ferencvaros |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Botev Vratsa | 0 | - | 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Pecs | 2 | - | 3 | IK Start |
Ujpest | 0 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 2 | Dacia Chisnau |
Triglav | 0 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Baia Zugdidi | 2 | - | 2 | TPS |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 0 | Baku |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 2 | Gabala |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 1 | Gabala |
Baku | 0 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
TPS | 2 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Siroki Brijeg | 4 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Dacia Chisnau | 4 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Sandes Ulf | 2 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
IK Start | 2 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Sarpsborg 08 | 0 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | - | 2 | Ferencvaros |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Pecs | 0 | - | 2 | Botev Vratsa |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Aluminjj | 3 | - | 2 | IK Start |
Triglav | 2 | - | 2 | Sandes Ulf |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 2 | Dacia Chisnau |
Merani Martvili | 0 | - | 3 | Siroki Brijeg |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 1 | TPS |
Gabala | 1 | - | 2 | Baku |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 1 | Baku |
TPS | 2 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Siroki Brijeg | 1 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Dacia Chisnau | 3 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
IK Start | 2 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 5 | Ferencvaros |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Pecs | 3 | - | 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa |
Triglav | 1 | - | 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Baia Zugdidi | 0 | - | 1 | IK Start |
Merani Martvili | 2 | - | 3 | Sandes Ulf |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | - | 1 | Dacia Chisnau |
Gabala | 0 | - | 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
Baku | 2 | - | 1 | TPS |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 0 | TPS |
Siroki Brijeg | 1 | - | 1 | Baku |
Dacia Chisnau | 2 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Sandes Ulf | 0 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
IK Start | 2 | - | 2 | Merani Martvili |
Sarpsborg 08 | 3 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | - | 2 | Triglav |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | - | 3 | Ujpest |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 1 | Pecs |
Pecs | 0 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Ujpest | 2 | - | 2 | Ferencvaros |
Aluminjj | 2 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Triglav | 2 | - | 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Baia Zugdidi | 3 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Merani Martvili | 2 | - | 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | - | 1 | IK Start |
Gabala | 1 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Baku | 2 | - | 2 | Dacia Chisnau |
TPS | 0 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
Dacia Chisnau | 3 | - | 0 | TPS |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 2 | Baku |
IK Start | 0 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 1 | Triglav |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Pecs | 1 | - | 0 | Ujpest |
Ujpest | 0 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Aluminjj | 2 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Triglav | 0 | - | 4 | Ferencvaros |
Baia Zugdidi | 2 | - | 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 4 | - | 2 | Botev Vratsa |
Gabala | 2 | - | 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Baku | 2 | - | 0 | IK Start |
TPS | 1 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Siroki Brijeg | 1 | - | 0 | Dacia Chisnau |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Dacia Chisnau |
Sandes Ulf | 0 | - | 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
IK Start | 0 | - | 3 | TPS |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 1 | Baku |
Botev Vratsa | 0 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | - | 3 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Ferencvaros | 4 | - | 1 | Baia Zugdidi |
Pecs | 2 | - | 1 | Triglav |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 3 | Drogheda United |
Triglav | 2 | - | 2 | Ujpest |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 1 | Pecs |
Merani Martvili | 0 | - | 3 | Ferencvaros |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Gabala | 1 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Baku | 3 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa |
TPS | 4 | - | 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Siroki Brijeg | 2 | - | 2 | IK Start |
Dacia Chisnau | 4 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Drogheda United | 6 | - | 1 | Aluminjj |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 1 | Triglav |
Pecs | 2 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | - | 2 | Gabala |
Botev Vratsa | 0 | - | 2 | Baku |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 2 | TPS |
IK Start | 1 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Sandes Ulf | 0 | - | 1 | Dacia Chisnau |
Dacia Chisnau | 3 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Siroki Brijeg | 3 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
TPS | 3 | - | 0 | IK Start |
Baku | 2 | - | 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Gabala | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Merani Martvili | 2 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 1 | Ferencvaros |
Triglav | 2 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 2 | Ujpest |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Pecs | 1 | - | 1 | Aluminjj |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 1 | Triglav |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | - | 2 | Baia Zugdidi |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | - | 1 | Merani Martvili |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 0 | Gabala |
IK Start | 1 | - | 1 | Baku |
Sandes Ulf | 2 | - | 2 | TPS |
Dacia Chisnau | 3 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Siroki Brijeg | 4 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
TPS | 1 | - | 1 | Dacia Chisnau |
Baku | 2 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Gabala | 1 | - | 0 | IK Start |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | - | 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Merani Martvili | 2 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Triglav | 2 | - | 2 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Aluminjj | 0 | - | 0 | Ferencvaros |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 1 | Pecs |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Botev Vratsa | 3 | - | 2 | Baia Zugdidi |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
IK Start | 2 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 3 | Gabala |
Dacia Chisnau | 2 | - | 0 | Baku |
Siroki Brijeg | 3 | - | 1 | TPS |
TPS | 2 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Baku | 2 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Gabala | 0 | - | 0 | Dacia Chisnau |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 0 | IK Start |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Triglav | 2 | - | 1 | Botev Vratsa |
Aluminjj | 3 | - | 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Ujpest | 0 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Pecs | 1 | - | 1 | Ferencvaros |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 0 | Ferencvaros |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | - | 2 | Pecs |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | - | 0 | Triglav |
IK Start | 3 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Sandes Ulf | 2 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Dacia Chisnau | 3 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Siroki Brijeg | 2 | - | 0 | Gabala |
TPS | 0 | - | 0 | Baku |
Baku | 1 | - | 1 | Drogheda United |
Gabala | 0 | - | 1 | TPS |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Merani Martvili | 0 | - | 0 | Dacia Chisnau |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Triglav | 0 | - | 1 | IK Start |
Aluminjj | 2 | - | 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Pecs | 2 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Ferencvaros | 4 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Drogheda United | 3 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 1 | Ferencvaros |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 0 | Ujpest |
IK Start | 2 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Sandes Ulf | 3 | - | 1 | Triglav |
Dacia Chisnau | 6 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Siroki Brijeg | 2 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
TPS | 0 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Baku | 1 | - | 2 | Gabala |
Gabala | 1 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | - | 1 | Baku |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 2 | TPS |
Baia Zugdidi | 2 | - | 2 | Siroki Brijeg |
Triglav | 1 | - | 3 | Dacia Chisnau |
Aluminjj | 0 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Ujpest | 1 | - | 2 | IK Start |
Pecs | 1 | - | 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 2 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Sarpsborg 08 | 0 | - | 2 | Ferencvaros |
IK Start | 2 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Dacia Chisnau | 3 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Siroki Brijeg | 3 | - | 0 | Triglav |
TPS | 2 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Baku | 4 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Gabala | 2 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 0 | Baku |
Triglav | 2 | - | 1 | TPS |
Aluminjj | 2 | - | 1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Ujpest | 0 | - | 2 | Dacia Chisnau |
Pecs | 0 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Ferencvaros | 4 | - | 2 | IK Start |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Drogheda United | 0 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Sarpsborg 08 | 2 | - | 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
IK Start | 1 | - | 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Sandes Ulf | 2 | - | 3 | Ferencvaros |
Dacia Chisnau | 1 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Siroki Brijeg | 2 | - | 0 | Ujpest |
TPS | 4 | - | 1 | Aluminjj |
Baku | 2 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Gabala | 1 | - | 1 | Baia Zugdidi |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 2 | Merani Martvili |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Baia Zugdidi | 1 | - | 1 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Triglav | 1 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 1 | Baku |
Ujpest | 2 | - | 0 | TPS |
Pecs | 0 | - | 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Ferencvaros | 2 | - | 0 | Dacia Chisnau |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | - | 0 | IK Start |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | - | 1 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
IK Start | 2 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Sandes Ulf | 1 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Dacia Chisnau | 1 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Siroki Brijeg | 1 | - | 1 | Ferencvaros |
TPS | 3 | - | 0 | Pecs |
Baku | 2 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Gabala | 0 | - | 0 | Aluminjj |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | - | 0 | Triglav |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 2 | Baia Zugdidi |
Baia Zugdidi | 3 | - | 2 | Drogheda United |
Triglav | 2 | - | 0 | Merani Martvili |
Aluminjj | 1 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Ujpest | 2 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Pecs | 1 | - | 0 | Baku |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 3 | TPS |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 0 | - | 0 | Siroki Brijeg |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 | - | 2 | Dacia Chisnau |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 0 | IK Start |
Drogheda United | 1 | - | 0 | IK Start |
Sandes Ulf | 2 | - | 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Dacia Chisnau | 2 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Siroki Brijeg | 2 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
TPS | 2 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Baku | 2 | - | 3 | Ferencvaros |
Gabala | 1 | - | 1 | Pecs |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 3 | - | 1 | Ujpest |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 1 | Aluminjj |
Baia Zugdidi | 0 | - | 2 | Triglav |
Triglav | 0 | - | 0 | Drogheda United |
Aluminjj | 2 | - | 0 | Baia Zugdidi |
Ujpest | 0 | - | 1 | Merani Martvili |
Pecs | 1 | - | 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere |
Ferencvaros | 3 | - | 0 | Gabala |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | - | 0 | Baku |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 | - | 1 | TPS |
Botev Vratsa | 0 | - | 4 | Siroki Brijeg |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | - | 1 | Dacia Chisnau |
IK Start | 0 | - | 1 | Sandes Ulf |
Drogheda United | 2 | - | 0 | Sandes Ulf |
Dacia Chisnau | 3 | - | 2 | IK Start |
Siroki Brijeg | 2 | - | 0 | Sarpsborg 08 |
TPS | 1 | - | 0 | Botev Vratsa |
Baku | 3 | - | 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
Gabala | 0 | - | 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 | - | 0 | Ferencvaros |
Merani Martvili | 1 | - | 1 | Pecs |
Baia Zugdidi | 2 | - | 2 | Ujpest |
Triglav | 0 | - | 1 | Aluminjj |