This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Guijuelo | 38 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 72 | 40 | 86 |
Oviedo | 38 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 61 | 33 | 83 |
Murcia | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 59 | 31 | 77 |
Logrones | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 61 | 41 | 69 |
Compostela | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 41 | 65 |
Ferrol | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 45 | 34 | 61 |
Zamora | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 45 | 39 | 58 |
Leonesa | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 48 | 43 | 54 |
Somozas | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 38 | 40 | 52 |
Langreo | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 48 | 45 | 50 |
Lealtad | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 37 | 39 | 49 |
Real Aviles | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 36 | 43 | 49 |
Gijon B | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 36 | 42 | 46 |
Coruxo | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 43 | 50 | 45 |
Celta Vigo B | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 33 | 46 | 43 |
Valladolid B | 38 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 34 | 44 | 38 |
Tropezon | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 27 | 53 | 37 |
Burgos | 38 | 10 | 6 | 22 | 38 | 56 | 36 |
Atletico Astorga | 38 | 10 | 4 | 24 | 38 | 58 | 34 |
Marino de Luanco | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 27 | 56 | 32 |
Oviedo | 4 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Langreo | 3 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Valladolid B | 0 | - | 1 | Lealtad |
Zamora | 1 | - | 0 | Ferrol |
Somozas | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Gijon B | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 2 | Murcia |
Compostela | 0 | - | 1 | Celta Vigo B |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 1 | Leonesa |
Logrones | 2 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Tropezon | 2 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 2 | Coruxo |
Murcia | 3 | - | 1 | Compostela |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 1 | Marino de Luanco |
Guijuelo | 4 | - | 2 | Gijon B |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Burgos | 2 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Langreo | 2 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Valladolid B | 0 | - | 0 | Oviedo |
Zamora | 3 | - | 1 | Burgos |
Somozas | 2 | - | 1 | Lealtad |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 2 | Ferrol |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Compostela | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Logrones | 1 | - | 1 | Celta Vigo B |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 0 | Leonesa |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 2 | Leonesa |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Murcia | 4 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Atletico Astorga | 2 | - | 1 | Coruxo |
Guijuelo | 1 | - | 2 | Compostela |
Ferrol | 0 | - | 1 | Marino de Luanco |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Burgos | 2 | - | 2 | Somozas |
Oviedo | 2 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Langreo | 1 | - | 2 | Valladolid B |
Valladolid B | 0 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Zamora | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Somozas | 1 | - | 2 | Oviedo |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Compostela | 2 | - | 1 | Ferrol |
Coruxo | 3 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Logrones | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Astorga |
Real Aviles | 0 | - | 1 | Murcia |
Leonesa | 2 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Murcia | 2 | - | 3 | Leonesa |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 2 | Real Aviles |
Guijuelo | 3 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 1 | Coruxo |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 1 | Compostela |
Burgos | 2 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Langreo | 2 | - | 1 | Somozas |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Zamora | 2 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Somozas | 1 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Gijon B | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 4 | Oviedo |
Compostela | 2 | - | 2 | Burgos |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 2 | Lealtad |
Logrones | 0 | - | 0 | Ferrol |
Real Aviles | 0 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Leonesa | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 2 | Murcia |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 1 | Murcia |
Atletico Astorga | 2 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Guijuelo | 1 | - | 0 | Leonesa |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 1 | Logrones |
Burgos | 1 | - | 2 | Coruxo |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Compostela |
Langreo | 1 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 1 | Gijon B |
Zamora | 2 | - | 1 | Somozas |
Somozas | 1 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Gijon B | 0 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Compostela | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Coruxo | 3 | - | 5 | Oviedo |
Logrones | 1 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Real Aviles | 2 | - | 1 | Lealtad |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 3 | Ferrol |
Celta Vigo B | 2 | - | 3 | Guijuelo |
Murcia | 4 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Guijuelo | 1 | - | 1 | Murcia |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Lealtad | 0 | - | 0 | Leonesa |
Burgos | 1 | - | 2 | Real Aviles |
Oviedo | 0 | - | 0 | Logrones |
Langreo | 1 | - | 0 | Coruxo |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 0 | Compostela |
Zamora | 2 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Somozas | 1 | - | 2 | Gijon B |
Gijon B | 0 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 1 | Somozas |
Compostela | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Logrones | 2 | - | 0 | Langreo |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 2 | Oviedo |
Leonesa | 2 | - | 1 | Burgos |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Murcia | 3 | - | 1 | Ferrol |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Tropezon | 2 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Lealtad | 0 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Burgos | 1 | - | 2 | Celta Vigo B |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Leonesa |
Langreo | 1 | - | 1 | Real Aviles |
Valladolid B | 2 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Zamora | 3 | - | 1 | Coruxo |
Somozas | 1 | - | 1 | Compostela |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Compostela | 1 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Coruxo | 2 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Logrones | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 1 | Valladolid B |
Leonesa | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 3 | Oviedo |
Murcia | 2 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 2 | Lealtad |
Guijuelo | 2 | - | 0 | Ferrol |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 0 | Ferrol |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Burgos | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Langreo | 3 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 1 | Leonesa |
Zamora | 0 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Somozas | 1 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Gijon B | 2 | - | 1 | Coruxo |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 2 | Compostela |
Compostela | 1 | - | 2 | Tropezon |
Coruxo | 2 | - | 1 | Marino de Luanco |
Logrones | 2 | - | 1 | Gijon B |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 2 | Somozas |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Murcia | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 2 | Oviedo |
Guijuelo | 3 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 2 | Lealtad |
Burgos | 2 | - | 3 | Ferrol |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Langreo | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 2 | Murcia |
Zamora | 1 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Somozas | 1 | - | 0 | Leonesa |
Gijon B | 0 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 3 | Logrones |
Compostela | 2 | - | 1 | Coruxo |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Logrones | 2 | - | 1 | Compostela |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Leonesa | 0 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 1 | Somozas |
Murcia | 3 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Atletico Astorga | 2 | - | 1 | Valladolid B |
Guijuelo | 1 | - | 0 | Langreo |
Ferrol | 2 | - | 1 | Oviedo |
Lealtad | 0 | - | 1 | Burgos |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Oviedo | 2 | - | 1 | Lealtad |
Langreo | 1 | - | 0 | Ferrol |
Valladolid B | 2 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Zamora | 3 | - | 2 | Atletico Astorga |
Somozas | 0 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 1 | Celta Vigo B |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 2 | Leonesa |
Compostela | 2 | - | 1 | Real Aviles |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 1 | Logrones |
Logrones | 2 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Real Aviles | 2 | - | 1 | Coruxo |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 0 | Compostela |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Murcia | 2 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Atletico Astorga | 0 | - | 2 | Somozas |
Guijuelo | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Ferrol | 0 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Lealtad | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Burgos | 1 | - | 2 | Oviedo |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 4 | Logrones |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 1 | Real Aviles |
Compostela | 3 | - | 2 | Leonesa |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 2 | Celta Vigo B |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Somozas | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Zamora | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 1 | Ferrol |
Langreo | 2 | - | 1 | Lealtad |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Burgos | 1 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Lealtad | 2 | - | 1 | Oviedo |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 2 | Langreo |
Guijuelo | 3 | - | 1 | Valladolid B |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Murcia | 2 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 1 | Gijon B |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Real Aviles | 2 | - | 1 | Compostela |
Logrones | 1 | - | 0 | Coruxo |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 0 | Coruxo |
Compostela | 3 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | - | 1 | Real Aviles |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 0 | Leonesa |
Somozas | 2 | - | 1 | Celta Vigo B |
Zamora | 1 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Valladolid B | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Langreo | 1 | - | 1 | Guijuelo |
Oviedo | 2 | - | 2 | Ferrol |
Burgos | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Lealtad | 4 | - | 2 | Tropezon |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 2 | Burgos |
Guijuelo | 0 | - | 1 | Oviedo |
Atletico Astorga | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Murcia | 1 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Celta Vigo B | 2 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 2 | Somozas |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Logrones | 4 | - | 1 | Marino de Luanco |
Coruxo | 0 | - | 2 | Compostela |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 0 | Compostela |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 0 | Coruxo |
Gijon B | 2 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Somozas | 0 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Zamora | 1 | - | 1 | Leonesa |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Langreo | 0 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Oviedo | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Burgos | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Lealtad | 2 | - | 1 | Ferrol |
Ferrol | 3 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Guijuelo | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Atletico Astorga | 4 | - | 2 | Burgos |
Murcia | 2 | - | 1 | Oviedo |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 0 | Langreo |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 1 | Valladolid B |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Logrones | 2 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Compostela | 1 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 2 | Compostela |
Somozas | 1 | - | 2 | Coruxo |
Zamora | 2 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Langreo | 2 | - | 3 | Leonesa |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Burgos | 2 | - | 2 | Murcia |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Ferrol | 3 | - | 0 | Guijuelo |
Guijuelo | 4 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Atletico Astorga | 0 | - | 1 | Ferrol |
Murcia | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Celta Vigo B | 2 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 2 | Oviedo |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 0 | Langreo |
Logrones | 1 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Coruxo | 2 | - | 3 | Zamora |
Compostela | 1 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Marino de Luanco | 2 | - | 1 | Gijon B |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 2 | Gijon B |
Somozas | 2 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Zamora | 1 | - | 0 | Compostela |
Valladolid B | 2 | - | 2 | Coruxo |
Langreo | 1 | - | 2 | Logrones |
Oviedo | 2 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Burgos | 1 | - | 1 | Leonesa |
Lealtad | 2 | - | 2 | Celta Vigo B |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Murcia |
Guijuelo | 3 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Murcia | 2 | - | 1 | Guijuelo |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 3 | Ferrol |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 2 | Lealtad |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Logrones | 1 | - | 0 | Oviedo |
Coruxo | 2 | - | 2 | Langreo |
Compostela | 0 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Zamora | 1 | - | 2 | Gijon B |
Valladolid B | 2 | - | 1 | Marino de Luanco |
Langreo | 1 | - | 2 | Compostela |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Coruxo |
Burgos | 2 | - | 1 | Logrones |
Lealtad | 0 | - | 1 | Real Aviles |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Leonesa |
Guijuelo | 3 | - | 1 | Celta Vigo B |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 1 | Murcia |
Murcia | 2 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Real Aviles | 2 | - | 1 | Ferrol |
Logrones | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Coruxo | 0 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Compostela | 2 | - | 3 | Oviedo |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 3 | Langreo |
Gijon B | 2 | - | 1 | Valladolid B |
Somozas | 1 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 2 | Zamora |
Valladolid B | 1 | - | 1 | Somozas |
Langreo | 1 | - | 0 | Gijon B |
Oviedo | 2 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Burgos | 2 | - | 1 | Compostela |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 1 | Coruxo |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 1 | Logrones |
Guijuelo | 3 | - | 2 | Real Aviles |
Atletico Astorga | 2 | - | 1 | Leonesa |
Murcia | 1 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Celta Vigo B | 0 | - | 0 | Tropezon |
Leonesa | 2 | - | 2 | Murcia |
Real Aviles | 4 | - | 1 | Atletico Astorga |
Logrones | 1 | - | 2 | Guijuelo |
Coruxo | 2 | - | 2 | Ferrol |
Compostela | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 2 | Oviedo |
Somozas | 2 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Zamora | 4 | - | 3 | Valladolid B |
Tropezon | 1 | - | 0 | Valladolid B |
Langreo | 1 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 0 | Somozas |
Burgos | 2 | - | 2 | Gijon B |
Lealtad | 0 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 0 | Compostela |
Guijuelo | 1 | - | 2 | Coruxo |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 0 | Logrones |
Murcia | 2 | - | 1 | Real Aviles |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 2 | Leonesa |
Leonesa | 3 | - | 1 | Tropezon |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 0 | Celta Vigo B |
Logrones | 2 | - | 2 | Murcia |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Compostela | 1 | - | 1 | Guijuelo |
Marino de Luanco | 0 | - | 3 | Ferrol |
Gijon B | 1 | - | 2 | Lealtad |
Somozas | 1 | - | 0 | Burgos |
Zamora | 1 | - | 0 | Oviedo |
Valladolid B | 2 | - | 2 | Langreo |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 2 | Langreo |
Oviedo | 1 | - | 2 | Valladolid B |
Burgos | 2 | - | 1 | Zamora |
Lealtad | 1 | - | 2 | Somozas |
Ferrol | 1 | - | 1 | Gijon B |
Guijuelo | 2 | - | 0 | Marino de Luanco |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 2 | Compostela |
Murcia | 1 | - | 0 | Coruxo |
Celta Vigo B | 1 | - | 1 | Logrones |
Leonesa | 3 | - | 0 | Real Aviles |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 2 | Tropezon |
Logrones | 2 | - | 2 | Leonesa |
Coruxo | 1 | - | 2 | Celta Vigo B |
Compostela | 2 | - | 1 | Murcia |
Marino de Luanco | 1 | - | 0 | Atletico Astorga |
Gijon B | 0 | - | 1 | Guijuelo |
Somozas | 1 | - | 0 | Ferrol |
Zamora | 1 | - | 0 | Lealtad |
Valladolid B | 2 | - | 1 | Burgos |
Langreo | 1 | - | 1 | Oviedo |
Tropezon | 0 | - | 2 | Oviedo |
Burgos | 0 | - | 1 | Langreo |
Lealtad | 2 | - | 1 | Valladolid B |
Ferrol | 0 | - | 0 | Zamora |
Guijuelo | 2 | - | 1 | Somozas |
Atletico Astorga | 1 | - | 1 | Gijon B |
Murcia | 3 | - | 1 | Marino de Luanco |
Celta Vigo B | 0 | - | 1 | Compostela |
Leonesa | 1 | - | 0 | Coruxo |
Real Aviles | 1 | - | 2 | Logrones |