This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dagenham | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 55 | 29 | 56 |
Aldershot | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 50 | 31 | 54 |
Wrexham | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 29 | 53 |
FC Halifax | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50 | 31 | 49 |
Macclesfield Town | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 47 | 33 | 47 |
Sutton Utd | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 46 | 28 | 47 |
Tranmere Rovers | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 41 | 28 | 47 |
Truro City | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 44 | 34 | 46 |
Leyton Orient | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 53 | 31 | 45 |
Dover Athletic | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 35 | 45 |
Eastleigh | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 42 | 41 | 43 |
Hartlepool Utd | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 38 | 35 | 40 |
Bromley | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 33 | 38 | 36 |
Gateshead | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 38 | 34 |
Maidstone Utd | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 40 | 50 | 32 |
Woking | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 32 |
Barrow | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 46 | 31 |
AFC Fylde | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 36 | 47 | 30 |
Maidenhead | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 29 | 42 | 30 |
Torquay Utd | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 33 | 46 | 29 |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 28 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 33 | 44 | 28 |
Chester FC | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 47 | 28 |
Borehamwood | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 24 | 49 | 25 |
Solihull Moors | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 27 | 55 | 24 |
Chester FC | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton Utd |
Aldershot | 2 | - | 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
Bromley | 0 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Truro City | 1 | - | 2 | Maidstone Utd |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 2 | Dagenham |
Torquay Utd | 1 | - | 2 | Leyton Orient |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 3 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 2 | Solihull Moors |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Maidenhead | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
FC Halifax | 3 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Macclesfield Town | 0 | - | 3 | Dover Athletic |
Hartlepool Utd | 2 | - | 1 | Chester FC |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton Utd |
Maidstone Utd | 2 | - | 4 | Aldershot |
Dagenham | 2 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Leyton Orient | 0 | - | 0 | Truro City |
Borehamwood | 2 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Woking | 3 | - | 2 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Tranmere Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Macclesfield Town | 0 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Chester FC | 2 | - | 3 | Wrexham |
Hartlepool Utd | 2 | - | 1 | Maidstone Utd |
Sutton Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham |
Aldershot | 3 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Bromley | 0 | - | 2 | Borehamwood |
Truro City | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Torquay Utd | 1 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 1 | Barrow |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Gateshead | 0 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Maidenhead | 2 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Maidstone Utd | 3 | - | 1 | Chester FC |
Dagenham | 2 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Leyton Orient | 5 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton Utd |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 3 | Aldershot |
Woking | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Truro City |
Barrow | 2 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Dover Athletic | 4 | - | 1 | Torquay Utd |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
FC Halifax | 3 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Maidenhead | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Chester FC | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham |
Maidstone Utd | 0 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Hartlepool Utd | 2 | - | 3 | Solihull Moors |
Sutton Utd | 0 | - | 1 | Woking |
Aldershot | 2 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Bromley | 2 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Truro City | 1 | - | 3 | Dover Athletic |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Torquay Utd | 1 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 | - | 2 | Maidenhead |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 2 | Gateshead |
Leyton Orient | 0 | - | 2 | Chester FC |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 4 | Maidstone Utd |
Woking | 0 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
Barrow | 0 | - | 1 | Sutton Utd |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 2 | Truro City |
Maidenhead | 0 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 2 | Torquay Utd |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Chester FC | 0 | - | 1 | Borehamwood |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Dagenham | 3 | - | 0 | Woking |
Maidstone Utd | 1 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Wrexham | 4 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Hartlepool Utd | 2 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Sutton Utd | 3 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Aldershot | 1 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Bromley | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Truro City | 3 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Eastleigh | 4 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Torquay Utd | 0 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 2 | Chester FC |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Barrow | 3 | - | 3 | Dagenham |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Maidstone Utd |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 3 | Wrexham |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Maidenhead | 1 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Truro City |
Torquay Utd | 3 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Chester FC | 0 | - | 0 | Woking |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Borehamwood | 0 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Leyton Orient | 3 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Dagenham | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Maidstone Utd | 1 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Hartlepool Utd | 3 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Sutton Utd | 3 | - | 4 | AFC Fylde |
Aldershot | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Bromley | 2 | - | 2 | Torquay Utd |
Truro City | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 0 | Chester FC |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 2 | Borehamwood |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Maidenhead | 1 | - | 4 | Dagenham |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 1 | Maidstone Utd |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
Torquay Utd | 2 | - | 1 | Sutton Utd |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 3 | Aldershot |
Truro City | 3 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Chester FC | 3 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Woking | 2 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 5 | FC Halifax |
Borehamwood | 3 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Dagenham | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Maidstone Utd | 2 | - | 3 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay Utd |
Hartlepool Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Sutton Utd | 0 | - | 2 | Truro City |
Aldershot | 1 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Chester FC |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Maidenhead | 2 | - | 1 | Woking |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 2 | Leyton Orient |
Torquay Utd | 0 | - | 3 | Dagenham |
Eastleigh | 3 | - | 1 | Maidstone Utd |
Truro City | 3 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Bromley | 0 | - | 2 | Hartlepool Utd |
Aldershot | 2 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Chester FC | 1 | - | 3 | Macclesfield Town |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Barrow | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Tranmere Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 3 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Dagenham | 1 | - | 0 | Truro City |
Maidstone Utd | 2 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 2 | Aldershot |
Hartlepool Utd | 0 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 0 | Chester FC |
Maidenhead | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 3 | Barrow |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Torquay Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Truro City | 2 | - | 2 | Borehamwood |
Bromley | 0 | - | 4 | Leyton Orient |
Aldershot | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham |
Sutton Utd | 3 | - | 1 | Maidstone Utd |
Hartlepool Utd | 0 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Chester FC | 1 | - | 1 | Maidenhead |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Macclesfield Town | 3 | - | 3 | AFC Fylde |
Dover Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Barrow | 1 | - | 2 | Torquay Utd |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Woking | 1 | - | 3 | Truro City |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Borehamwood | 0 | - | 2 | Aldershot |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Dagenham | 1 | - | 3 | Hartlepool Utd |
Maidstone Utd | 0 | - | 3 | Wrexham |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 2 | Chester FC |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Torquay Utd | 0 | - | 3 | Macclesfield Town |
Eastleigh | 3 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Truro City | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Bromley | 3 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Aldershot | 0 | - | 1 | Woking |
Sutton Utd | 3 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Hartlepool Utd | 5 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Maidstone Utd | 2 | - | 2 | Dagenham |
Chester FC | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Gateshead | 3 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Maidenhead | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay Utd |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 1 | Truro City |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Barrow | 2 | - | 2 | Aldershot |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Sutton Utd |
Woking | 3 | - | 2 | Hartlepool Utd |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 3 | Wrexham |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 2 | Maidstone Utd |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 3 | Dagenham |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 0 | - | 0 | Chester FC |
Torquay Utd | 3 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 2 | Gateshead |
Truro City | 4 | - | 1 | Maidenhead |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax |
Aldershot | 1 | - | 2 | Macclesfield Town |
Sutton Utd | 3 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Hartlepool Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Maidstone Utd | 2 | - | 2 | Woking |
Dagenham | 3 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Leyton Orient | 4 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Chester FC | 0 | - | 2 | Torquay Utd |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 | - | 3 | Eastleigh |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 1 | Truro City |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Maidenhead | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton Utd |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Barrow | 2 | - | 0 | Maidstone Utd |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 3 | Dagenham |
Woking | 1 | - | 4 | Leyton Orient |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Eastleigh | 3 | - | 2 | Chester FC |
Truro City | 2 | - | 2 | Torquay Utd |
Bromley | 3 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Aldershot | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Sutton Utd | 0 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Hartlepool Utd | 3 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Wrexham | 4 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Maidstone Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Dagenham | 2 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Leyton Orient | 7 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Borehamwood | 0 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 2 | Woking |
Chester FC | 1 | - | 0 | Truro City |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Torquay Utd | 0 | - | 2 | Aldershot |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton Utd |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Maidenhead | 3 | - | 0 | Maidstone Utd |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Dover Athletic | 4 | - | 1 | Borehamwood |
Barrow | 0 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
Bromley | 3 | - | 1 | Chester FC |
Aldershot | 3 | - | 2 | Truro City |
Sutton Utd | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Hartlepool Utd | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Maidstone Utd | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Dagenham | 4 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 1 | Maidenhead |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 3 | FC Halifax |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 2 | Macclesfield Town |
Woking | 2 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Chester FC | 0 | - | 3 | Aldershot |
Bromley | 0 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Truro City | 2 | - | 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Torquay Utd | 3 | - | 2 | Maidstone Utd |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 2 | Dagenham |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 3 | Leyton Orient |
Gateshead | 0 | - | 1 | Borehamwood |
Maidenhead | 4 | - | 2 | Solihull Moors |
FC Halifax | 3 | - | 0 | Woking |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Sutton Utd | 4 | - | 1 | Chester FC |
Hartlepool Utd | 0 | - | 1 | Aldershot |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Maidstone Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Truro City |
Dagenham | 2 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Borehamwood | 3 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Woking | 1 | - | 2 | Gateshead |
Tranmere Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Maidenhead |
Barrow | 3 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 2 | Macclesfield Town |
Chester FC | 0 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Sutton Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Aldershot | 3 | - | 1 | Maidstone Utd |
Bromley | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham |
Truro City | 0 | - | 3 | Leyton Orient |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Torquay Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Maidenhead | 0 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 3 | Macclesfield Town |
Wrexham | 3 | - | 2 | Chester FC |
Maidstone Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Dagenham | 0 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 2 | Aldershot |
Borehamwood | 0 | - | 3 | Bromley |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 4 | Truro City |
Woking | 0 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Barrow | 0 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Dover Athletic | 3 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Macclesfield Town | 4 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 2 | Maidenhead |
Chester FC | 2 | - | 2 | Maidstone Utd |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham |
Hartlepool Utd | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Sutton Utd | 3 | - | 1 | Borehamwood |
Aldershot | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Bromley | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Truro City | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Eastleigh | 4 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Torquay Utd | 3 | - | 4 | Dover Athletic |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead |
Dagenham | 4 | - | 0 | Chester FC |
Leyton Orient | 3 | - | 1 | Maidstone Utd |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 2 | Hartlepool Utd |
Woking | 2 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Aldershot |
Barrow | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 2 | Truro City |
Macclesfield Town | 5 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
FC Halifax | 3 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Maidenhead | 1 | - | 2 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 4 | AFC Fylde |