This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melbourne Athletic | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 16 | 28 |
Sydney Olympic | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 12 | 22 |
Canberra Freedom | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 19 | 21 |
Auckland Tide | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 21 |
Adelaide City | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 20 |
Greater Geelong FC | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | 19 |
Brisbane Force | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 16 |
Wollongong Wolves | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 15 |
FC Perth | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 13 |
FC Jakarta | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 13 |
Wellington Fever | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 12 |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 11 |
Melbourne Renegades | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 10 |
WS Heat | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
Hobart United | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 8 |
Townsville Pride | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 7 |
Gold Coast Glory | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 33 | 3 |
Great Geelong FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
Central Coast Rangers | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 2 |
Townsville Pride | 1 | - | 4 | Melbourne Athletic |
Central Coast Rangers | 1 | - | 2 | Wellington Fever |
Brisbane Force | 3 | - | 1 | Gold Coast Glory |
Auckland Tide | 4 | - | 2 | FC Perth |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 0 | - | 2 | Melbourne Renegades |
Greater Geelong FC | 2 | - | 1 | WS Heat |
Canberra Freedom | 3 | - | 3 | Wollongong Wolves |
FC Jakarta | 1 | - | 1 | Sydney Olympic |
Hobart United | 2 | - | 3 | Adelaide City |
Wellington Fever | 2 | - | 0 | Townsville Pride |
Gold Coast Glory | 0 | - | 6 | Melbourne Athletic |
FC Perth | 3 | - | 1 | Central Coast Rangers |
Melbourne Renegades | 2 | - | 2 | Brisbane Force |
WS Heat | 0 | - | 1 | Auckland Tide |
Wollongong Wolves | 7 | - | 1 | Newcastle Red Bulls |
Sydney Olympic | 3 | - | 2 | Greater Geelong FC |
Adelaide City | 4 | - | 4 | Canberra Freedom |
Hobart United | 1 | - | 0 | FC Jakarta |
Townsville Pride | 1 | - | 0 | Gold Coast Glory |
Wellington Fever | 2 | - | 2 | FC Perth |
Melbourne Athletic | 3 | - | 2 | Melbourne Renegades |
Central Coast Rangers | 0 | - | 2 | WS Heat |
Brisbane Force | 1 | - | 2 | Wollongong Wolves |
Auckland Tide | 2 | - | 0 | Sydney Olympic |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 0 | - | 0 | Adelaide City |
Greater Geelong FC | 3 | - | 1 | Hobart United |
Canberra Freedom | 5 | - | 1 | FC Jakarta |
FC Perth | 2 | - | 0 | Townsville Pride |
Melbourne Renegades | 5 | - | 3 | Gold Coast Glory |
WS Heat | 1 | - | 1 | Wellington Fever |
Wollongong Wolves | 2 | - | 2 | Melbourne Athletic |
Sydney Olympic | 7 | - | 2 | Central Coast Rangers |
Adelaide City | 3 | - | 1 | Brisbane Force |
Hobart United | 0 | - | 2 | Auckland Tide |
FC Jakarta | 3 | - | 1 | Newcastle Red Bulls |
Canberra Freedom | 2 | - | 2 | Greater Geelong FC |
Townsville Pride | 2 | - | 1 | Melbourne Renegades |
FC Perth | 1 | - | 0 | WS Heat |
Gold Coast Glory | 3 | - | 4 | Wollongong Wolves |
Wellington Fever | 2 | - | 1 | Sydney Olympic |
Melbourne Athletic | 4 | - | 1 | Adelaide City |
Central Coast Rangers | 2 | - | 2 | Hobart United |
Brisbane Force | 4 | - | 0 | FC Jakarta |
Auckland Tide | 3 | - | 2 | Canberra Freedom |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 1 | - | 6 | Greater Geelong FC |
WS Heat | 2 | - | 1 | Townsville Pride |
Wollongong Wolves | 3 | - | 0 | Melbourne Renegades |
Sydney Olympic | 4 | - | 2 | FC Perth |
Adelaide City | 5 | - | 2 | Gold Coast Glory |
Hobart United | 2 | - | 2 | Wellington Fever |
FC Jakarta | 2 | - | 5 | Melbourne Athletic |
Canberra Freedom | 2 | - | 0 | Central Coast Rangers |
Greater Geelong FC | 2 | - | 1 | Brisbane Force |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 0 | - | 4 | Auckland Tide |
Townsville Pride | 1 | - | 1 | Wollongong Wolves |
WS Heat | 1 | - | 2 | Sydney Olympic |
Melbourne Renegades | 1 | - | 0 | Adelaide City |
FC Perth | 1 | - | 0 | Hobart United |
Gold Coast Glory | 1 | - | 0 | FC Jakarta |
Wellington Fever | 0 | - | 2 | Canberra Freedom |
Melbourne Athletic | 3 | - | 2 | Greater Geelong FC |
Central Coast Rangers | 1 | - | 1 | Newcastle Red Bulls |
Brisbane Force | 1 | - | 2 | Auckland Tide |
Sydney Olympic | 3 | - | 0 | Townsville Pride |
Adelaide City | 1 | - | 0 | Wollongong Wolves |
Hobart United | 0 | - | 0 | WS Heat |
FC Jakarta | 2 | - | 0 | Melbourne Renegades |
Canberra Freedom | 3 | - | 2 | FC Perth |
Great Geelong FC | 3 | - | 1 | Gold Coast Glory |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 1 | - | 0 | Wellington Fever |
Auckland Tide | 2 | - | 3 | Melbourne Athletic |
Brisbane Force | 2 | - | 0 | Central Coast Rangers |
Sydney Olympic | 3 | - | 0 | Townsville Pride |
Adelaide City | 1 | - | 0 | Wollongong Wolves |
Hobart United | 0 | - | 0 | WS Heat |
FC Jakarta | 2 | - | 0 | Melbourne Renegades |
Canberra Freedom | 3 | - | 2 | FC Perth |
Greater Geelong FC | 3 | - | 1 | Gold Coast Glory |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 1 | - | 0 | Wellington Fever |
Auckland Tide | 2 | - | 3 | Melbourne Athletic |
Brisbane Force | 2 | - | 0 | Central Coast Rangers |
Sydney Olympic | 3 | - | 0 | Townsville Pride |
Adelaide City | 1 | - | 0 | Wollongong Wolves |
Hobart United | 0 | - | 0 | WS Heat |
FC Jakarta | 2 | - | 0 | Melbourne Renegades |
Canberra Freedom | 3 | - | 2 | FC Perth |
Greater Geelong FC | 3 | - | 1 | Gold Coast Glory |
Newcastle Red Bulls | 1 | - | 0 | Wellington Fever |
Auckland Tide | 2 | - | 3 | Melbourne Athletic |
Brisbane Force | 2 | - | 0 | Central Coast Rangers |