This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saint Josephs Boys | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 94 | 38 | 72 |
Home Farm | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 57 | 45 | 63 |
Clontarf fc | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 59 | 48 | 62 |
Rathcoole Boys | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 75 | 67 | 58 |
Cabinteely fc | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 72 | 44 | 56 |
Raheny United | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 67 | 54 | 56 |
Belvedere fc | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 62 | 47 | 56 |
Confey fc | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 53 | 62 | 55 |
Cork city | 38 | 12 | 17 | 9 | 68 | 54 | 53 |
Ardmore Rovers | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 65 | 62 | 52 |
Aungier Celtic | 38 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 58 | 57 | 52 |
Frankfort fc | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 41 | 64 | 52 |
Lucan United | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 64 | 61 | 49 |
Granada fc | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 47 | 56 | 46 |
Clondalkin Celtic | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 50 | 63 | 44 |
Harolds Cross Boys | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 47 | 55 | 43 |
Ballyoulster United | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 45 | 49 | 43 |
Damestown | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 43 | 72 | 37 |
Terenure fc | 38 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 38 | 71 | 34 |
Sligo Rovers | 38 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 32 | 68 | 27 |
Damestown | 0 | - | 0 | Clontarf fc |
Lucan United | 3 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Frankfort fc | 0 | - | 2 | Confey fc |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Cabinteely fc | 2 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Rathcoole Boys |
Granada fc | 4 | - | 1 | Belvedere fc |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 1 | Home Farm |
Ardmore Rovers | 2 | - | 6 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Cork city | 5 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Clontarf fc | 1 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Saint Josephs Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Cork city |
Home Farm | 2 | - | 0 | Ardmore Rovers |
Belvedere fc | 5 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Rathcoole Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Granada fc |
Clondalkin Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Aungier Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely fc |
Confey fc | 0 | - | 5 | Terenure fc |
Raheny United | 4 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Damestown | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Lucan United | 2 | - | 4 | Clontarf fc |
Frankfort fc | 4 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Terenure fc | 2 | - | 2 | Raheny United |
Cabinteely fc | 4 | - | 0 | Confey fc |
Harolds Cross Boys | 6 | - | 0 | Aungier Celtic |
Granada fc | 2 | - | 2 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 1 | Rathcoole Boys |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 4 | Belvedere fc |
Cork city | 0 | - | 0 | Home Farm |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Clontarf fc | 0 | - | 3 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Home Farm | 3 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Belvedere fc | 5 | - | 0 | Cork city |
Rathcoole Boys | 3 | - | 2 | Ardmore Rovers |
Clondalkin Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Aungier Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Granada fc |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 1 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Raheny United | 4 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Damestown | 0 | - | 5 | Terenure fc |
Lucan United | 5 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Frankfort fc | 1 | - | 1 | Clontarf fc |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 2 | Lucan United |
Cabinteely fc | 4 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 2 | Confey fc |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Ardmore Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Cork city | 4 | - | 0 | Rathcoole Boys |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Belvedere fc |
Saint Josephs Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Home Farm |
Clontarf fc | 1 | - | 0 | Home Farm |
Belvedere fc | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Rathcoole Boys | 4 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Clondalkin Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Cork city |
Aungier Celtic | 3 | - | 3 | Ardmore Rovers |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Raheny United | 0 | - | 0 | Granada fc |
Damestown | 2 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Lucan United | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely fc |
Frankfort fc | 2 | - | 0 | Terenure fc |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 1 | Clontarf fc |
Cabinteely fc | 2 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Harolds Cross Boys | 4 | - | 0 | Lucan United |
Granada fc | 2 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Ballyoulster United | 5 | - | 0 | Raheny United |
Ardmore Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Confey fc |
Cork city | 1 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 2 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Saint Josephs Boys | 4 | - | 4 | Rathcoole Boys |
Home Farm | 4 | - | 0 | Belvedere fc |
Clontarf fc | 1 | - | 2 | Belvedere fc |
Rathcoole Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Home Farm |
Clondalkin Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Aungier Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Confey fc | 0 | - | 3 | Cork city |
Raheny United | 3 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Damestown | 0 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Lucan United | 2 | - | 0 | Granada fc |
Frankfort fc | 1 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 4 | Cabinteely fc |
Cabinteely fc | 4 | - | 0 | Clontarf fc |
Harolds Cross Boys | 4 | - | 1 | Terenure fc |
Granada fc | 8 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Lucan United |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | Damestown |
Cork city | 3 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Confey fc |
Saint Josephs Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Aungier Celtic |
Home Farm | 4 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Belvedere fc | 2 | - | 2 | Rathcoole Boys |
Clontarf fc | 1 | - | 3 | Rathcoole Boys |
Clondalkin Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Belvedere fc |
Aungier Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Home Farm |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Raheny United | 3 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Damestown | 2 | - | 2 | Cork city |
Lucan United | 1 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Frankfort fc | 0 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 1 | Granada fc |
Cabinteely fc | 0 | - | 1 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Clontarf fc |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 4 | Cabinteely fc |
Ballyoulster United | 4 | - | 0 | Terenure fc |
Ardmore Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Cork city | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Damestown |
Saint Josephs Boys | 0 | - | 2 | Raheny United |
Home Farm | 1 | - | 1 | Confey fc |
Belvedere fc | 2 | - | 0 | Aungier Celtic |
Rathcoole Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Clontarf fc | 1 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Aungier Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Rathcoole Boys |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 5 | Belvedere fc |
Raheny United | 4 | - | 0 | Home Farm |
Damestown | 0 | - | 5 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Lucan United | 4 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Frankfort fc | 1 | - | 1 | Cork city |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 0 | Ardmore Rovers |
Cabinteely fc | 2 | - | 2 | Ballyoulster United |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Granada fc |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 4 | Clontarf fc |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Ardmore Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Cork city | 1 | - | 1 | Terenure fc |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Saint Josephs Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Home Farm | 0 | - | 4 | Damestown |
Belvedere fc | 4 | - | 0 | Raheny United |
Rathcoole Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Confey fc |
Clondalkin Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Aungier Celtic |
Clontarf fc | 1 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Confey fc | 2 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Raheny United | 4 | - | 4 | Rathcoole Boys |
Damestown | 0 | - | 1 | Belvedere fc |
Lucan United | 2 | - | 3 | Home Farm |
Frankfort fc | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Cabinteely fc | 5 | - | 0 | Cork city |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 4 | Clontarf fc |
Ardmore Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Granada fc |
Cork city | 1 | - | 1 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Cabinteely fc |
Saint Josephs Boys | 7 | - | 0 | Terenure fc |
Home Farm | 0 | - | 2 | Frankfort fc |
Belvedere fc | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Rathcoole Boys | 2 | - | 2 | Damestown |
Clondalkin Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Raheny United |
Aungier Celtic | 4 | - | 0 | Confey fc |
Clontarf fc | 0 | - | 0 | Confey fc |
Raheny United | 2 | - | 4 | Aungier Celtic |
Damestown | 4 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Lucan United | 2 | - | 2 | Rathcoole Boys |
Frankfort fc | 2 | - | 1 | Belvedere fc |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 2 | Home Farm |
Cabinteely fc | 4 | - | 4 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Harolds Cross Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 2 | Cork city |
Ballyoulster United | 5 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Clontarf fc |
Cork city | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Granada fc |
Saint Josephs Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Home Farm | 0 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Belvedere fc | 2 | - | 2 | Terenure fc |
Rathcoole Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Clondalkin Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Lucan United |
Aungier Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Damestown |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Clontarf fc | 2 | - | 2 | Raheny United |
Damestown | 1 | - | 1 | Confey fc |
Lucan United | 0 | - | 2 | Aungier Celtic |
Frankfort fc | 2 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 1 | Rathcoole Boys |
Cabinteely fc | 2 | - | 0 | Belvedere fc |
Harolds Cross Boys | 0 | - | 4 | Home Farm |
Granada fc | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Cork city |
Cork city | 2 | - | 2 | Clontarf fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Ardmore Rovers |
Saint Josephs Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Home Farm | 3 | - | 1 | Granada fc |
Belvedere fc | 2 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Rathcoole Boys | 4 | - | 2 | Cabinteely fc |
Clondalkin Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Terenure fc |
Aungier Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Confey fc | 3 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Raheny United | 1 | - | 1 | Damestown |
Clontarf fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cork city |
Ardmore Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 2 | Home Farm |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Belvedere fc |
Cabinteely fc | 0 | - | 2 | Rathcoole Boys |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Frankfort fc | 2 | - | 2 | Aungier Celtic |
Lucan United | 5 | - | 0 | Confey fc |
Damestown | 0 | - | 3 | Raheny United |
Raheny United | 3 | - | 1 | Clontarf fc |
Confey fc | 2 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Aungier Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Lucan United |
Clondalkin Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Frankfort fc |
Rathcoole Boys | 0 | - | 2 | Terenure fc |
Belvedere fc | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely fc |
Home Farm | 2 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Saint Josephs Boys | 0 | - | 2 | Granada fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Cork city | 2 | - | 4 | Ardmore Rovers |
Clontarf fc | 0 | - | 4 | Ardmore Rovers |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Cork city |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Cabinteely fc | 0 | - | 1 | Home Farm |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 2 | Belvedere fc |
Frankfort fc | 2 | - | 5 | Rathcoole Boys |
Lucan United | 1 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Damestown | 1 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Raheny United | 2 | - | 3 | Confey fc |
Confey fc | 3 | - | 1 | Clontarf fc |
Aungier Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Raheny United |
Clondalkin Celtic | 1 | - | 6 | Damestown |
Rathcoole Boys | 6 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Belvedere fc | 1 | - | 2 | Frankfort fc |
Home Farm | 3 | - | 1 | Terenure fc |
Saint Josephs Boys | 4 | - | 1 | Cabinteely fc |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 2 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Cork city | 1 | - | 3 | Granada fc |
Ardmore Rovers | 4 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Clontarf fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Granada fc | 1 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Harolds Cross Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Cork city |
Cabinteely fc | 3 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 4 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Frankfort fc | 4 | - | 1 | Home Farm |
Lucan United | 1 | - | 3 | Belvedere fc |
Damestown | 1 | - | 2 | Rathcoole Boys |
Raheny United | 0 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Confey fc | 2 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Aungier Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Clontarf fc |
Clondalkin Celtic | 0 | - | 4 | Confey fc |
Rathcoole Boys | 4 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Belvedere fc | 2 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Home Farm | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Saint Josephs Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Frankfort fc |
Sligo Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Terenure fc |
Cork city | 3 | - | 1 | Cabinteely fc |
Ardmore Rovers | 5 | - | 1 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 2 | Granada fc |
Clontarf fc | 2 | - | 0 | Granada fc |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Cabinteely fc | 1 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 4 | Cork city |
Frankfort fc | 1 | - | 1 | Sligo Rovers |
Lucan United | 2 | - | 1 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Damestown | 1 | - | 2 | Home Farm |
Raheny United | 0 | - | 0 | Belvedere fc |
Confey fc | 5 | - | 0 | Rathcoole Boys |
Aungier Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Clondalkin Celtic | 2 | - | 3 | Clontarf fc |
Rathcoole Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Aungier Celtic |
Belvedere fc | 4 | - | 1 | Confey fc |
Home Farm | 0 | - | 2 | Raheny United |
Saint Josephs Boys | 7 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Cork city | 7 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Terenure fc |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Granada fc | 1 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Clontarf fc | 2 | - | 0 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Cabinteely fc | 4 | - | 0 | Granada fc |
Terenure fc | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Frankfort fc | 1 | - | 3 | Ardmore Rovers |
Lucan United | 3 | - | 1 | Cork city |
Damestown | 2 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Raheny United | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 1 | Home Farm |
Aungier Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Belvedere fc |
Clondalkin Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Rathcoole Boys |
Rathcoole Boys | 1 | - | 4 | Clontarf fc |
Belvedere fc | 0 | - | 3 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Home Farm | 3 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Saint Josephs Boys | 4 | - | 1 | Confey fc |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Raheny United |
Cork city | 0 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Ballyoulster United | 5 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Granada fc | 2 | - | 0 | Terenure fc |
Harolds Cross Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Clontarf fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 1 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Frankfort fc | 2 | - | 0 | Granada fc |
Lucan United | 4 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Damestown | 1 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Raheny United | 2 | - | 0 | Cork city |
Confey fc | 2 | - | 2 | Sligo Rovers |
Aungier Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Clondalkin Celtic | 4 | - | 0 | Home Farm |
Rathcoole Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Belvedere fc |
Belvedere fc | 0 | - | 1 | Clontarf fc |
Home Farm | 1 | - | 1 | Rathcoole Boys |
Saint Josephs Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Aungier Celtic |
Cork city | 4 | - | 0 | Confey fc |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Ballyoulster United | 2 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Granada fc | 1 | - | 3 | Lucan United |
Harolds Cross Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Cabinteely fc | 4 | - | 0 | Terenure fc |
Clontarf fc | 0 | - | 2 | Terenure fc |
Frankfort fc | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Lucan United | 3 | - | 3 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Damestown | 1 | - | 1 | Granada fc |
Raheny United | 2 | - | 0 | Ballyoulster United |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 1 | Ardmore Rovers |
Aungier Celtic | 4 | - | 4 | Cork city |
Clondalkin Celtic | 6 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Rathcoole Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Belvedere fc | 0 | - | 3 | Home Farm |
Home Farm | 3 | - | 3 | Clontarf fc |
Saint Josephs Boys | 5 | - | 0 | Belvedere fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Rathcoole Boys |
Cork city | 4 | - | 0 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Ardmore Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Aungier Celtic |
Ballyoulster United | 0 | - | 2 | Confey fc |
Granada fc | 1 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Harolds Cross Boys | 2 | - | 4 | Damestown |
Cabinteely fc | 0 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 1 | Frankfort fc |
Clontarf fc | 2 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Lucan United | 3 | - | 4 | Terenure fc |
Damestown | 0 | - | 5 | Cabinteely fc |
Raheny United | 4 | - | 1 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Confey fc | 1 | - | 0 | Granada fc |
Aungier Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Clondalkin Celtic | 2 | - | 4 | Ardmore Rovers |
Rathcoole Boys | 4 | - | 1 | Cork city |
Belvedere fc | 0 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Home Farm | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Saint Josephs Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Clontarf fc |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Home Farm |
Cork city | 1 | - | 1 | Belvedere fc |
Ardmore Rovers | 4 | - | 0 | Rathcoole Boys |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Granada fc | 0 | - | 0 | Aungier Celtic |
Harolds Cross Boys | 2 | - | 2 | Confey fc |
Cabinteely fc | 1 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Terenure fc | 0 | - | 0 | Damestown |
Frankfort fc | 2 | - | 0 | Lucan United |
Clontarf fc | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Damestown | 0 | - | 2 | Frankfort fc |
Raheny United | 1 | - | 1 | Terenure fc |
Confey fc | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely fc |
Aungier Celtic | 4 | - | 4 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Clondalkin Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Granada fc |
Rathcoole Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Belvedere fc | 1 | - | 2 | Ardmore Rovers |
Home Farm | 0 | - | 0 | Cork city |
Saint Josephs Boys | 4 | - | 0 | Sligo Rovers |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Clontarf fc |
Cork city | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Josephs Boys |
Ardmore Rovers | 0 | - | 2 | Home Farm |
Ballyoulster United | 1 | - | 1 | Belvedere fc |
Granada fc | 2 | - | 2 | Rathcoole Boys |
Harolds Cross Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Clondalkin Celtic |
Cabinteely fc | 2 | - | 2 | Aungier Celtic |
Terenure fc | 1 | - | 3 | Confey fc |
Frankfort fc | 3 | - | 1 | Raheny United |
Lucan United | 0 | - | 2 | Damestown |
Clontarf fc | 4 | - | 1 | Damestown |
Raheny United | 1 | - | 1 | Lucan United |
Confey fc | 0 | - | 0 | Frankfort fc |
Aungier Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Terenure fc |
Clondalkin Celtic | 0 | - | 4 | Cabinteely fc |
Rathcoole Boys | 4 | - | 1 | Harolds Cross Boys |
Belvedere fc | 2 | - | 3 | Granada fc |
Home Farm | 1 | - | 1 | Ballyoulster United |
Saint Josephs Boys | 5 | - | 0 | Ardmore Rovers |
Sligo Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Cork city |