This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aurum Civitas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 15 |
Arotimese | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 15 |
Platinum Civitas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 15 |
Suurlinnake JK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 15 |
Uusilaakso City | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 13 |
FC Merenlinna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 12 |
Napove | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
Jaakkola 1920 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
FK Stortslott | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 7 |
Uusilaakso JK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 6 |
Staniogle | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 6 |
LMPS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 6 |
Havumets� | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 6 |
Tulinak | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
Ice Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 5 |
Calakticos | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Kurkij�rvi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
PC Forma | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
Etel�-Ranta | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 3 |
Jaakkola FC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3 |
LLJK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
AC Pohjanportti | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Merenlinna United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Lepp�suo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
Big Castle | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Aroderrum | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 |
FC Merenlinna | 2 | - | 1 | Kurkij�rvi |
Napove | 1 | - | 1 | Big Castle |
Uusilaakso JK | 6 | - | 2 | Etel�-Ranta |
FK Stortslott | 2 | - | 1 | PC Forma |
Platinum Civitas | 4 | - | 0 | Havumets� |
LLJK | 1 | - | 3 | Staniogle |
Ice Team | 2 | - | 2 | Jaakkola FC |
Aurum Civitas | 4 | - | 3 | Aroderrum |
Suurlinnake JK | 2 | - | 0 | Lepp�suo |
Merenlinna United | 1 | - | 2 | Jaakkola 1920 |
Uusilaakso City | 4 | - | 0 | LMPS |
Tulinak | 1 | - | 1 | Calakticos |
Arotimese | 3 | - | 0 | Havumets� |
Kurkij�rvi | 1 | - | 1 | Calakticos |
LMPS | 3 | - | 1 | Tulinak |
Jaakkola 1920 | 1 | - | 2 | Uusilaakso City |
Lepp�suo | 1 | - | 1 | Merenlinna United |
Aroderrum | 0 | - | 3 | Suurlinnake JK |
Jaakkola FC | 1 | - | 2 | Aurum Civitas |
Staniogle | 1 | - | 4 | Ice Team |
Havumets� | 2 | - | 1 | LLJK |
AC Pohjanportti | 0 | - | 1 | Arotimese |
PC Forma | 1 | - | 3 | Platinum Civitas |
Etel�-Ranta | 3 | - | 2 | FK Stortslott |
Big Castle | 0 | - | 5 | Uusilaakso JK |
FC Merenlinna | 3 | - | 2 | Napove |
Napove | 7 | - | 0 | Kurkij�rvi |
Uusilaakso JK | 2 | - | 5 | FC Merenlinna |
FK Stortslott | 0 | - | 0 | Big Castle |
Platinum Civitas | 1 | - | 0 | Etel�-Ranta |
Arotimese | 4 | - | 2 | PC Forma |
LLJK | 1 | - | 0 | AC Pohjanportti |
Ice Team | 2 | - | 3 | Havumets� |
Aurum Civitas | 2 | - | 1 | Staniogle |
Suurlinnake JK | 2 | - | 0 | Jaakkola FC |
Uusilaakso City | 4 | - | 1 | Lepp�suo |
Tulinak | 2 | - | 1 | Jaakkola 1920 |
Calakticos | 1 | - | 2 | LMPS |
Kurkij�rvi | 3 | - | 2 | LMPS |
Jaakkola 1920 | 2 | - | 2 | Calakticos |
Lepp�suo | 1 | - | 1 | Tulinak |
Aroderrum | 0 | - | 0 | Uusilaakso City |
Jaakkola FC | 1 | - | 1 | Merenlinna United |
Staniogle | 1 | - | 3 | Suurlinnake JK |
Havumets� | 1 | - | 3 | Aurum Civitas |
AC Pohjanportti | 2 | - | 0 | Ice Team |
PC Forma | 2 | - | 1 | LLJK |
Etel�-Ranta | 2 | - | 4 | Arotimese |
Big Castle | 0 | - | 1 | Platinum Civitas |
FC Merenlinna | 8 | - | 0 | FK Stortslott |
Napove | 2 | - | 1 | Uusilaakso JK |
FK Stortslott | 2 | - | 1 | PC Forma |
Platinum Civitas | 3 | - | 0 | AC Pohjanportti |
LLJK | 1 | - | 3 | Staniogle |
Ice Team | 2 | - | 2 | Jaakkola FC |
Aurum Civitas | 4 | - | 3 | Aroderrum |
Suurlinnake JK | 2 | - | 0 | Lepp�suo |
Merenlinna United | 1 | - | 2 | Jaakkola 1920 |
Uusilaakso City | 4 | - | 0 | LMPS |
Tulinak | 1 | - | 1 | Calakticos |
Arotimese | 2 | - | 1 | Havumets� |