This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Airbus UK Broughton | 38 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 97 | 21 | 100 |
HB Torshavn | 38 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 86 | 25 | 96 |
Port Talbot Town | 38 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 84 | 30 | 91 |
Gandzasar | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 96 | 33 | 89 |
Glenavon | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 65 | 33 | 69 |
Dungannon Swifts | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 63 | 37 | 68 |
Besa Kavaje | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 73 | 44 | 61 |
Silamae Kalev | 38 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 52 | 42 | 54 |
Racing FC | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 50 | 43 | 53 |
Aberystwyth Town | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 63 | 49 | 51 |
Rabat Ajax | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 59 | 50 | 51 |
Progres Niedercorn | 38 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 52 | 53 | 48 |
Donegal Celtic | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 55 | 48 | 47 |
Paide LM | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 52 | 51 | 44 |
Melita | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 47 | 53 | 38 |
FC Lusitanos | 38 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 47 | 68 | 30 |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 42 | 108 | 22 |
Trans | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 32 | 80 | 18 |
Banants | 38 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 37 | 81 | 16 |
Tre Fiori | 38 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 210 | 0 |
Besa Kavaje | 5 | - | 0 | FC Lusitanos |
Melita | 7 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Rabat Ajax | 0 | - | 2 | HB Torshavn |
Progres Niedercorn | 2 | - | 2 | Banants |
Racing FC | 0 | - | 2 | Gandzasar |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 3 | Paide LM |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Silamae Kalev |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 0 | Trans |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 1 | Port Talbot Town |
Airbus UK Broughton | 2 | - | 1 | Aberystwyth Town |
FC Lusitanos | 0 | - | 2 | Aberystwyth Town |
Port Talbot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Trans | 1 | - | 2 | Glenavon |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 0 | Dungannon Swifts |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 0 | Donegal Celtic |
Gandzasar | 5 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Banants | 1 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
HB Torshavn | 3 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 4 | Rabat Ajax |
Besa Kavaje | 2 | - | 0 | Melita |
Melita | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lusitanos |
Rabat Ajax | 1 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Progres Niedercorn | 7 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Racing FC | 0 | - | 2 | HB Torshavn |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 1 | - | 1 | Banants |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Gandzasar |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | - | 1 | Paide LM |
Glenavon | 0 | - | 0 | Silamae Kalev |
Airbus UK Broughton | 4 | - | 0 | Trans |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
FC Lusitanos | 0 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Trans | 1 | - | 1 | Aberystwyth Town |
Silamae Kalev | 0 | - | 1 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Paide LM | 2 | - | 2 | Glenavon |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 0 | Dungannon Swifts |
Banants | 1 | - | 2 | Donegal Celtic |
HB Torshavn | 5 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 4 | Racing FC |
Besa Kavaje | 2 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Melita | 1 | - | 1 | Rabat Ajax |
Rabat Ajax | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lusitanos |
Progres Niedercorn | 2 | - | 1 | Melita |
Racing FC | 1 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 3 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Donegal Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | HB Torshavn |
Dungannon Swifts | 4 | - | 1 | Banants |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 1 | Gandzasar |
Airbus UK Broughton | 2 | - | 0 | Paide LM |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 1 | Silamae Kalev |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Trans |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 1 | Trans |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Paide LM | 2 | - | 0 | Aberystwyth Town |
Gandzasar | 1 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Banants | 0 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 7 | Donegal Celtic |
Besa Kavaje | 3 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Melita | 1 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Rabat Ajax | 1 | - | 2 | Progres Niedercorn |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lusitanos |
Racing FC | 2 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 1 | - | 1 | Melita |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Dungannon Swifts | 6 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Glenavon | 0 | - | 0 | HB Torshavn |
Airbus UK Broughton | 4 | - | 1 | Banants |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 3 | Gandzasar |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 1 | Paide LM |
Trans | 0 | - | 1 | Silamae Kalev |
FC Lusitanos | 0 | - | 3 | Silamae Kalev |
Paide LM | 2 | - | 1 | Trans |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Banants | 1 | - | 3 | Aberystwyth Town |
HB Torshavn | 0 | - | 1 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 7 | Glenavon |
Besa Kavaje | 2 | - | 3 | Dungannon Swifts |
Melita | 1 | - | 1 | Donegal Celtic |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Progres Niedercorn | 0 | - | 0 | Racing FC |
Racing FC | 3 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 1 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Rabat Ajax |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 0 | Melita |
Glenavon | 3 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Airbus UK Broughton | 8 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 2 | HB Torshavn |
Port Talbot Town | 4 | - | 0 | Banants |
Trans | 1 | - | 3 | Gandzasar |
Silamae Kalev | 2 | - | 0 | Paide LM |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 2 | Paide LM |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 0 | Silamae Kalev |
Banants | 0 | - | 1 | Trans |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 4 | Aberystwyth Town |
Besa Kavaje | 1 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Melita | 1 | - | 2 | Glenavon |
Rabat Ajax | 1 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 1 | Donegal Celtic |
Racing FC | 2 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 2 | - | 2 | FC Lusitanos |
Donegal Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Racing FC |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Glenavon | 3 | - | 1 | Rabat Ajax |
Airbus UK Broughton | 3 | - | 0 | Melita |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Port Talbot Town | 7 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Trans | 1 | - | 3 | HB Torshavn |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 0 | Banants |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 2 | Gandzasar |
FC Lusitanos | 0 | - | 3 | Gandzasar |
Banants | 1 | - | 1 | Paide LM |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 0 | Silamae Kalev |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 2 | Trans |
Besa Kavaje | 1 | - | 1 | Port Talbot Town |
Melita | 0 | - | 0 | Aberystwyth Town |
Rabat Ajax | 0 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 2 | Glenavon |
Racing FC | 1 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 2 | Donegal Celtic |
Donegal Celtic | 3 | - | 2 | FC Lusitanos |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 0 | Racing FC |
Airbus UK Broughton | 4 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
Port Talbot Town | 3 | - | 1 | Melita |
Trans | 1 | - | 3 | Besa Kavaje |
Silamae Kalev | 6 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Paide LM | 0 | - | 2 | HB Torshavn |
Gandzasar | 4 | - | 0 | Banants |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | - | 0 | Banants |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 1 | Gandzasar |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 6 | Paide LM |
Besa Kavaje | 2 | - | 2 | Silamae Kalev |
Melita | 3 | - | 1 | Trans |
Rabat Ajax | 1 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Progres Niedercorn | 0 | - | 0 | Aberystwyth Town |
Racing FC | 1 | - | 3 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 4 | Glenavon |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Dungannon Swifts |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Glenavon | 2 | - | 0 | Donegal Celtic |
Airbus UK Broughton | 6 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Aberystwyth Town | 2 | - | 3 | Racing FC |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Progres Niedercorn |
Trans | 0 | - | 2 | Rabat Ajax |
Silamae Kalev | 2 | - | 1 | Melita |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Gandzasar | 8 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Banants | 0 | - | 3 | HB Torshavn |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | - | 2 | HB Torshavn |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 2 | Banants |
Besa Kavaje | 1 | - | 2 | Gandzasar |
Melita | 0 | - | 2 | Paide LM |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 3 | Silamae Kalev |
Progres Niedercorn | 3 | - | 1 | Trans |
Racing FC | 0 | - | 1 | Port Talbot Town |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 3 | Aberystwyth Town |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Dungannon Swifts | 0 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
Glenavon | 3 | - | 0 | FC Lusitanos |
Airbus UK Broughton | 2 | - | 0 | Dungannon Swifts |
Aberystwyth Town | 3 | - | 2 | Donegal Celtic |
Port Talbot Town | 5 | - | 1 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Trans | 1 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Silamae Kalev | 3 | - | 3 | Progres Niedercorn |
Paide LM | 2 | - | 2 | Rabat Ajax |
Gandzasar | 3 | - | 0 | Melita |
Banants | 1 | - | 2 | Besa Kavaje |
HB Torshavn | 5 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
FC Lusitanos | 5 | - | 2 | Tre Fiori |
Besa Kavaje | 1 | - | 2 | HB Torshavn |
Melita | 1 | - | 0 | Banants |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 2 | Gandzasar |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 0 | Paide LM |
Racing FC | 1 | - | 0 | Silamae Kalev |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 4 | - | 4 | Trans |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Port Talbot Town |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 0 | Aberystwyth Town |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 1 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Airbus UK Broughton | 3 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Aberystwyth Town | 2 | - | 2 | Glenavon |
Port Talbot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Trans | 1 | - | 2 | Donegal Celtic |
Silamae Kalev | 3 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Paide LM | 2 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Gandzasar | 3 | - | 0 | Progres Niedercorn |
Banants | 1 | - | 2 | Rabat Ajax |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 0 | Melita |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 6 | Besa Kavaje |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 1 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Glenavon | 2 | - | 1 | Aberystwyth Town |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Donegal Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Trans |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 1 | Silamae Kalev |
Racing FC | 2 | - | 1 | Paide LM |
Progres Niedercorn | 0 | - | 3 | Gandzasar |
Rabat Ajax | 4 | - | 2 | Banants |
Melita | 0 | - | 1 | HB Torshavn |
Besa Kavaje | 6 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 6 | FC Lusitanos |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 0 | Besa Kavaje |
Banants | 1 | - | 1 | Melita |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 2 | Racing FC |
Trans | 1 | - | 4 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Donegal Celtic |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 0 | Dungannon Swifts |
Airbus UK Broughton | 3 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Donegal Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Aberystwyth Town |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 2 | - | 4 | Port Talbot Town |
Racing FC | 3 | - | 0 | Trans |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 1 | Silamae Kalev |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 0 | Paide LM |
Melita | 1 | - | 2 | Gandzasar |
Besa Kavaje | 3 | - | 0 | Banants |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 6 | HB Torshavn |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Banants | 8 | - | 1 | Tre Fiori |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 2 | Melita |
Silamae Kalev | 2 | - | 2 | Rabat Ajax |
Trans | 1 | - | 2 | Progres Niedercorn |
Port Talbot Town | 3 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Aberystwyth Town | 4 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Airbus UK Broughton | 3 | - | 2 | Donegal Celtic |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 2 | Dungannon Swifts |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 3 | Dungannon Swifts |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 4 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Racing FC | 2 | - | 2 | Aberystwyth Town |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 1 | Port Talbot Town |
Rabat Ajax | 4 | - | 1 | Trans |
Melita | 2 | - | 1 | Silamae Kalev |
Besa Kavaje | 1 | - | 1 | Paide LM |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 7 | Gandzasar |
HB Torshavn | 4 | - | 2 | Banants |
Banants | 0 | - | 2 | FC Lusitanos |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 3 | HB Torshavn |
Paide LM | 6 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Trans | 1 | - | 2 | Melita |
Port Talbot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
Aberystwyth Town | 2 | - | 2 | Progres Niedercorn |
Airbus UK Broughton | 3 | - | 0 | Racing FC |
Glenavon | 4 | - | 1 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | - | 1 | Donegal Celtic |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | - | 4 | Donegal Celtic |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 4 | Dungannon Swifts |
Racing FC | 1 | - | 0 | Glenavon |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 1 | Aberystwyth Town |
Melita | 0 | - | 1 | Port Talbot Town |
Besa Kavaje | 2 | - | 0 | Trans |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 3 | Silamae Kalev |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 0 | Paide LM |
Banants | 1 | - | 1 | Gandzasar |
Gandzasar | 1 | - | 2 | FC Lusitanos |
Paide LM | 2 | - | 1 | Banants |
Silamae Kalev | 0 | - | 2 | HB Torshavn |
Trans | 3 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Port Talbot Town | 3 | - | 3 | Besa Kavaje |
Aberystwyth Town | 2 | - | 1 | Melita |
Airbus UK Broughton | 2 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
Glenavon | 2 | - | 2 | Progres Niedercorn |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Donegal Celtic | 3 | - | 0 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | - | 2 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Racing FC | 2 | - | 1 | Donegal Celtic |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
Melita | 0 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Besa Kavaje | 4 | - | 3 | Aberystwyth Town |
Tre Fiori | 1 | - | 7 | Port Talbot Town |
HB Torshavn | 4 | - | 0 | Trans |
Banants | 0 | - | 2 | Silamae Kalev |
Gandzasar | 3 | - | 1 | Paide LM |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Silamae Kalev | 2 | - | 3 | Gandzasar |
Trans | 2 | - | 1 | Banants |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 1 | HB Torshavn |
Aberystwyth Town | 6 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Airbus UK Broughton | 1 | - | 0 | Besa Kavaje |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 0 | Melita |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 2 | Rabat Ajax |
Donegal Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 1 | - | 0 | Racing FC |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Progres Niedercorn | 2 | - | 3 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 2 | Donegal Celtic |
Melita | 0 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Besa Kavaje | 1 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 7 | Airbus UK Broughton |
HB Torshavn | 1 | - | 0 | Aberystwyth Town |
Banants | 0 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 1 | Trans |
Paide LM | 0 | - | 0 | Silamae Kalev |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Trans | 2 | - | 2 | Paide LM |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Gandzasar |
Aberystwyth Town | 4 | - | 1 | Banants |
Airbus UK Broughton | 1 | - | 1 | HB Torshavn |
Glenavon | 6 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 2 | Besa Kavaje |
Donegal Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Melita |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 2 | Rabat Ajax |
Racing FC | 0 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | - | 3 | Progres Niedercorn |
Rabat Ajax | 2 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Melita | 4 | - | 1 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Besa Kavaje | 2 | - | 0 | Donegal Celtic |
Tre Fiori | 1 | - | 4 | Dungannon Swifts |
HB Torshavn | 1 | - | 0 | Glenavon |
Banants | 0 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Gandzasar | 5 | - | 3 | Aberystwyth Town |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Silamae Kalev | 2 | - | 0 | Trans |
Trans | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Silamae Kalev |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 1 | Paide LM |
Airbus UK Broughton | 0 | - | 0 | Gandzasar |
Glenavon | 3 | - | 0 | Banants |
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | - | 1 | HB Torshavn |
Donegal Celtic | 4 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 0 | - | 3 | Besa Kavaje |
Racing FC | 1 | - | 0 | Melita |
Progres Niedercorn | 0 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 1 | Rabat Ajax |
Melita | 1 | - | 1 | Progres Niedercorn |
Besa Kavaje | 2 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Tre Fiori | 2 | - | 6 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
HB Torshavn | 3 | - | 0 | Donegal Celtic |
Banants | 0 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Gandzasar | 3 | - | 0 | Glenavon |
Paide LM | 1 | - | 3 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 1 | Aberystwyth Town |
Trans | 0 | - | 2 | Port Talbot Town |
Port Talbot Town | 2 | - | 1 | FC Lusitanos |
Aberystwyth Town | 3 | - | 0 | Trans |
Airbus UK Broughton | 4 | - | 1 | Silamae Kalev |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 0 | Paide LM |
Dungannon Swifts | 0 | - | 1 | Gandzasar |
Donegal Celtic | 3 | - | 2 | Banants |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 2 | - | 3 | HB Torshavn |
Racing FC | 5 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 0 | Besa Kavaje |
Rabat Ajax | 3 | - | 3 | Melita |
FC Lusitanos | 2 | - | 1 | Melita |
Besa Kavaje | 1 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 3 | Progres Niedercorn |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 2 | Racing FC |
Banants | 3 | - | 3 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 0 | Donegal Celtic |
Paide LM | 0 | - | 1 | Dungannon Swifts |
Silamae Kalev | 1 | - | 1 | Glenavon |
Trans | 0 | - | 2 | Airbus UK Broughton |
Port Talbot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Aberystwyth Town |
Aberystwyth Town | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lusitanos |
Airbus UK Broughton | 2 | - | 1 | Port Talbot Town |
Glenavon | 1 | - | 0 | Trans |
Dungannon Swifts | 2 | - | 1 | Silamae Kalev |
Donegal Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Paide LM |
Union 05 Kayl-Tetange | 1 | - | 4 | Gandzasar |
Racing FC | 2 | - | 1 | Banants |
Progres Niedercorn | 1 | - | 3 | HB Torshavn |
Rabat Ajax | 7 | - | 0 | Tre Fiori |
Melita | 2 | - | 3 | Besa Kavaje |
FC Lusitanos | 1 | - | 1 | Besa Kavaje |
Tre Fiori | 0 | - | 6 | Melita |
HB Torshavn | 2 | - | 0 | Rabat Ajax |
Banants | 1 | - | 0 | Progres Niedercorn |
Gandzasar | 2 | - | 1 | Racing FC |
Paide LM | 4 | - | 3 | Union 05 Kayl-Tetange |
Silamae Kalev | 0 | - | 0 | Donegal Celtic |
Trans | 1 | - | 2 | Dungannon Swifts |
Port Talbot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Glenavon |
Aberystwyth Town | 0 | - | 0 | Airbus UK Broughton |