Albury Eagles U9 | 1 | - | 5 | Pirbright Premier Pumas U9 |
Albury Lions U9 | 1 | - | 3 | Elstead Sharks U9 |
Beacon Hill Ravens U9 | 0 | - | 7 | Onslow FC United U9 |
Cranleigh Athletic Youth Saints U9 | 2 | - | 2 | Onslow FC Rangers U9 |
Ewhurst Blues U9 | 3 | - | 5 | Milford Pumas Typhoons U9 |
Ewhurst Rams U9 | 3 | - | 1 | Cranleigh Athletic Youth Raiders U9 |
Holmbury & Westcott Wolves Black U9 | 6 | - | 1 | Milford Pumas Rockets U9 |
Holmbury & Westcott Wolves Red U9 | 1 | - | 5 | Kirdford Junior Lions U9 |
Milford Pumas Jets U9 | 11 | - | 0 | Cranleigh Youth U9 |
Chiddingfold Youth Rockets U9 | 1 | - | 3 | Ewhurst Tigers U9 |
Albury Griffins U9 | 1 | - | 0 | Kirdford Junior Lions U9 |
Albury Saxons U9 | 10 | - | 0 | Kirdford Junior Cougars U9 |
Cranleigh Athletic Youth Raiders U9 | 8 | - | 4 | Chiddingfold Youth Rockets U9 |
Cranleigh Youth U9 | 0 | - | 10 | Albury Eagles U9 |
Elstead Sharks U9 | 0 | - | 0 | Ewhurst Rams U9 |
Ewhurst Tigers U9 | 16 | - | 1 | Milford Pumas Jets U9 |
Milford Pumas Rockets U9 | 4 | - | 2 | Holmbury & Westcott Wolves Red U9 |
Milford Pumas Typhoons U9 | 4 | - | 2 | Holmbury & Westcott Wolves Black U9 |
Onslow FC Rangers U9 | 2 | - | 0 | Ewhurst Blues U9 |
Onslow FC United U9 | 3 | - | 0 | Cranleigh Athletic Youth Saints U9 |
Pirbright Premier Pumas U9 | 1 | - | 3 | Albury Lions U9 |
Albury Eagles U9 | 5 | - | 4 | Ewhurst Tigers U9 |
Albury Lions U9 | 1 | - | 5 | Ewhurst Rams U9 |
Beacon Hill Ravens U9 | 6 | - | 0 | Albury Saxons U9 |
Chiddingfold Youth Rockets U9 | 7 | - | 3 | Elstead Sharks U9 |
Cranleigh Athletic Youth Saints U9 | 0 | - | 3 | Albury Griffins U9 |
Ewhurst Blues U9 | 0 | - | 9 | Onslow FC United U9 |
Holmbury & Westcott Wolves Black U9 | 8 | - | 1 | Onslow FC Rangers U9 |
Holmbury & Westcott Wolves Red U9 | 2 | - | 2 | Milford Pumas Typhoons U9 |
Kirdford Junior Cougars U9 | 2 | - | 1 | Milford Pumas Rockets U9 |
Milford Pumas Jets U9 | 5 | - | 2 | Cranleigh Athletic Youth Raiders U9 |
Pirbright Premier Pumas U9 | 9 | - | 0 | Cranleigh Youth U9 |
Albury Griffins U9 | 3 | - | 6 | Beacon Hill Ravens U9 |
Albury Saxons U9 | 2 | - | 1 | Cranleigh Athletic Youth Saints U9 |
Cranleigh Athletic Youth Raiders U9 | 1 | - | 4 | Albury Eagles U9 |
Ewhurst Rams U9 | 1 | - | 2 | Chiddingfold Youth Rockets U9 |
Onslow FC United U9 | 8 | - | 1 | Holmbury & Westcott Wolves Black U9 |
Milford Pumas Rockets U9 | 3 | - | 8 | Kirdford Junior Lions U9 |