This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 38 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 82 | 20 | 96 |
Sparta Prague | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 87 | 15 | 93 |
Grasshopper Zurich | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 77 | 17 | 89 |
Sion | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 66 | 36 | 75 |
Austria Wien | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 62 | 31 | 65 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 52 | 34 | 62 |
Sturm Graz | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 45 | 39 | 61 |
Lausanne-Sport | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 47 | 31 | 60 |
AaB | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 46 | 41 | 57 |
Kayserispor | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 50 | 55 |
Slask Wroclaw | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 36 | 40 | 55 |
Panionios | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 39 | 39 | 50 |
Genclerbirligi | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 35 | 46 | 46 |
Skoda Xanthi | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 38 | 49 | 41 |
SonderjyskE | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 36 | 63 | 35 |
OFI | 38 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 25 | 49 | 33 |
Gaziantepspor | 38 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 19 | 70 | 24 |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 38 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 19 | 77 | 19 |
Alki Larnaca | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 27 | 81 | 18 |
Ethnikos Achna | 38 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 15 | 77 | 17 |
OFI | 1 | - | 1 | Slask Wroclaw |
Skoda Xanthi | 0 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Panionios | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
Genclerbirligi | 0 | - | 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | - | 2 | Sturm Graz |
Kayserispor | 0 | - | 2 | Austria Wien |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 3 | AaB |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 2 | Sion |
Lausanne-Sport | 0 | - | 1 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Slask Wroclaw | 0 | - | 2 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Sion | 2 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
SonderjyskE | 3 | - | 2 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
AaB | 2 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Austria Wien | 4 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 0 | Kayserispor |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
CFR Cluj | 4 | - | 1 | Panionios |
OFI | 2 | - | 2 | Skoda Xanthi |
Skoda Xanthi | 0 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Panionios | 3 | - | 1 | OFI |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
Kayserispor | 1 | - | 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 2 | Sturm Graz |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 4 | Austria Wien |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 | - | 2 | AaB |
Lausanne-Sport | 1 | - | 1 | SonderjyskE |
Grasshopper Zurich | 3 | - | 1 | Sion |
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | 2 | Sion |
SonderjyskE | 0 | - | 3 | Grasshopper Zurich |
AaB | 1 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
Austria Wien | 3 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | - | 1 | Alki Larnaca |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
CFR Cluj | 5 | - | 1 | Gaziantepspor |
OFI | 2 | - | 3 | Genclerbirligi |
Skoda Xanthi | 1 | - | 1 | Panionios |
Panionios | 0 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Genclerbirligi | 2 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | - | 1 | OFI |
Kayserispor | 2 | - | 1 | CFR Cluj |
Alki Larnaca | 0 | - | 4 | Sparta Prague |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 0 | Sturm Graz |
Lausanne-Sport | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Grasshopper Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | AaB |
Sion | 1 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
AaB | 1 | - | 1 | Sion |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 2 | Lausanne-Sport |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Sparta Prague | 4 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
OFI | 0 | - | 2 | Kayserispor |
Skoda Xanthi | 4 | - | 2 | Gaziantepspor |
Panionios | 2 | - | 2 | Genclerbirligi |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 0 | Panionios |
Kayserispor | 2 | - | 2 | Skoda Xanthi |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 0 | OFI |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
Lausanne-Sport | 0 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Grasshopper Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Sturm Graz |
Sion | 0 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
SonderjyskE | 2 | - | 3 | AaB |
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | 1 | AaB |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 1 | Sion |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 1 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 0 | Lausanne-Sport |
CFR Cluj | 3 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
OFI | 1 | - | 1 | Ethnikos Achna |
Skoda Xanthi | 2 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Panionios | 0 | - | 0 | Kayserispor |
Genclerbirligi | 3 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 2 | Slask Wroclaw |
Kayserispor | 1 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 1 | Panionios |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 | - | 0 | OFI |
Lausanne-Sport | 1 | - | 1 | CFR Cluj |
Grasshopper Zurich | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
Sion | 2 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
SonderjyskE | 1 | - | 1 | Sturm Graz |
AaB | 1 | - | 2 | Austria Wien |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 3 | Austria Wien |
Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 0 | AaB |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 1 | SonderjyskE |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 1 | Sion |
CFR Cluj | 1 | - | 0 | Grasshopper Zurich |
OFI | 0 | - | 0 | Lausanne-Sport |
Skoda Xanthi | 2 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Panionios | 3 | - | 1 | Ethnikos Achna |
Genclerbirligi | 2 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 3 | Kayserispor |
Kayserispor | 2 | - | 3 | Slask Wroclaw |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 1 | Gaziantepspor |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 3 | Genclerbirligi |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 0 | Panionios |
Lausanne-Sport | 2 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Grasshopper Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | OFI |
Sion | 1 | - | 0 | CFR Cluj |
SonderjyskE | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
AaB | 2 | - | 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 0 | Sturm Graz |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 1 | Sturm Graz |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 0 | AaB |
CFR Cluj | 4 | - | 1 | SonderjyskE |
OFI | 0 | - | 2 | Sion |
Skoda Xanthi | 0 | - | 0 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Panionios | 1 | - | 2 | Lausanne-Sport |
Genclerbirligi | 2 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Kayserispor | 3 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 2 | Slask Wroclaw |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 | - | 1 | Gaziantepspor |
Lausanne-Sport | 2 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Grasshopper Zurich | 4 | - | 1 | Panionios |
Sion | 2 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
SonderjyskE | 1 | - | 0 | OFI |
AaB | 1 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Sturm Graz |
CFR Cluj | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
OFI | 1 | - | 0 | AaB |
Skoda Xanthi | 2 | - | 2 | SonderjyskE |
Panionios | 1 | - | 1 | Sion |
Genclerbirligi | 0 | - | 2 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
Kayserispor | 2 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 2 | Ethnikos Achna |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 2 | Slask Wroclaw |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 3 | - | 2 | Alki Larnaca |
Lausanne-Sport | 1 | - | 0 | Kayserispor |
Grasshopper Zurich | 3 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Sion | 1 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
SonderjyskE | 2 | - | 0 | Panionios |
AaB | 1 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 0 | OFI |
Sturm Graz | 0 | - | 0 | CFR Cluj |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Slask Wroclaw | 0 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
OFI | 1 | - | 1 | Sturm Graz |
Skoda Xanthi | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Panionios | 1 | - | 0 | AaB |
Genclerbirligi | 2 | - | 1 | SonderjyskE |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 1 | Sion |
Kayserispor | 1 | - | 1 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Alki Larnaca | 0 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 | - | 1 | Slask Wroclaw |
Lausanne-Sport | 2 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Grasshopper Zurich | 4 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Sion | 2 | - | 2 | Kayserispor |
SonderjyskE | 1 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
AaB | 0 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Austria Wien | 3 | - | 0 | Panionios |
Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | - | 0 | OFI |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 3 | CFR Cluj |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
OFI | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Skoda Xanthi | 2 | - | 3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Panionios | 3 | - | 1 | Sturm Graz |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 1 | AaB |
Kayserispor | 2 | - | 1 | SonderjyskE |
Alki Larnaca | 2 | - | 2 | Sion |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 4 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 2 | Lausanne-Sport |
Lausanne-Sport | 2 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Grasshopper Zurich | 5 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Sion | 4 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
SonderjyskE | 3 | - | 2 | Alki Larnaca |
AaB | 1 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
Austria Wien | 4 | - | 1 | Gaziantepspor |
Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 1 | Genclerbirligi |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 0 | Panionios |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 1 | Skoda Xanthi |
CFR Cluj | 3 | - | 0 | OFI |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 0 | Lausanne-Sport |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 2 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 2 | Sion |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Kayserispor | 3 | - | 4 | AaB |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 3 | Austria Wien |
Genclerbirligi | 0 | - | 0 | Sturm Graz |
Panionios | 1 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Skoda Xanthi | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
OFI | 0 | - | 0 | CFR Cluj |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 0 | OFI |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 0 | Panionios |
Austria Wien | 3 | - | 1 | Genclerbirligi |
AaB | 2 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
SonderjyskE | 1 | - | 0 | Kayserispor |
Sion | 3 | - | 1 | Alki Larnaca |
Grasshopper Zurich | 4 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Lausanne-Sport | 4 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
Alki Larnaca | 0 | - | 2 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Kayserispor | 1 | - | 0 | Sion |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 3 | AaB |
Panionios | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Skoda Xanthi | 2 | - | 1 | Sturm Graz |
OFI | 0 | - | 1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Sturm Graz | 0 | - | 0 | OFI |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
AaB | 1 | - | 0 | Panionios |
SonderjyskE | 1 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Sion | 3 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Grasshopper Zurich | 4 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
Lausanne-Sport | 3 | - | 1 | Alki Larnaca |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Slask Wroclaw | 0 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Alki Larnaca | 2 | - | 3 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Kayserispor | 2 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 1 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 2 | Sion |
Panionios | 2 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Skoda Xanthi | 2 | - | 1 | AaB |
OFI | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 0 | Sturm Graz |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Sturm Graz | 0 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 1 | CFR Cluj |
AaB | 2 | - | 0 | OFI |
SonderjyskE | 3 | - | 3 | Skoda Xanthi |
Sion | 2 | - | 1 | Panionios |
Grasshopper Zurich | 3 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Lausanne-Sport | 3 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 0 | Kayserispor |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 1 | Alki Larnaca |
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Kayserispor | 1 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | - | 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 0 | Lausanne-Sport |
Panionios | 0 | - | 0 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Skoda Xanthi | 2 | - | 1 | Sion |
OFI | 3 | - | 2 | SonderjyskE |
CFR Cluj | 3 | - | 1 | AaB |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 0 | Sturm Graz |
Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
AaB | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
SonderjyskE | 0 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Sion | 1 | - | 0 | OFI |
Grasshopper Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Lausanne-Sport | 1 | - | 1 | Panionios |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 2 | Gaziantepspor |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | - | 2 | Alki Larnaca |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Panionios | 3 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Skoda Xanthi | 0 | - | 0 | Lausanne-Sport |
OFI | 0 | - | 1 | Grasshopper Zurich |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 1 | Sion |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 1 | AaB |
Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
AaB | 3 | - | 2 | Sturm Graz |
SonderjyskE | 2 | - | 2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Sion | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Grasshopper Zurich | 1 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Lausanne-Sport | 2 | - | 0 | OFI |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 | - | 1 | Skoda Xanthi |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 1 | Panionios |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 2 | Genclerbirligi |
Kayserispor | 3 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Genclerbirligi | 2 | - | 3 | Kayserispor |
Panionios | 2 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Skoda Xanthi | 3 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
OFI | 1 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 0 | Lausanne-Sport |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 0 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 0 | Sion |
Sturm Graz | 3 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 0 | AaB |
AaB | 1 | - | 2 | Slask Wroclaw |
SonderjyskE | 1 | - | 3 | Austria Wien |
Sion | 2 | - | 3 | Sturm Graz |
Grasshopper Zurich | 0 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Lausanne-Sport | 0 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 4 | CFR Cluj |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 1 | OFI |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 2 | Skoda Xanthi |
Kayserispor | 3 | - | 3 | Panionios |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Panionios | 2 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Skoda Xanthi | 3 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
OFI | 3 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
CFR Cluj | 7 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Sparta Prague | 6 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
Sturm Graz | 0 | - | 3 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 4 | Sion |
AaB | 0 | - | 0 | SonderjyskE |
SonderjyskE | 2 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Sion | 1 | - | 0 | AaB |
Grasshopper Zurich | 3 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Lausanne-Sport | 2 | - | 3 | Sturm Graz |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 2 | - | 5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Ethnikos Achna | 0 | - | 4 | Sparta Prague |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 3 | CFR Cluj |
Kayserispor | 1 | - | 2 | OFI |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Genclerbirligi | 0 | - | 2 | Panionios |
Slask Wroclaw | 1 | - | 0 | Panionios |
Skoda Xanthi | 0 | - | 1 | Genclerbirligi |
OFI | 2 | - | 1 | Gaziantepspor |
CFR Cluj | 2 | - | 0 | Kayserispor |
Sparta Prague | 5 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
Sturm Graz | 2 | - | 1 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Lausanne-Sport |
AaB | 1 | - | 3 | Grasshopper Zurich |
SonderjyskE | 0 | - | 2 | Sion |
Sion | 4 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Grasshopper Zurich | 4 | - | 2 | SonderjyskE |
Lausanne-Sport | 0 | - | 0 | AaB |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 | - | 2 | Austria Wien |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 1 | Sturm Graz |
Alki Larnaca | 0 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Kayserispor | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
Gaziantepspor | 0 | - | 2 | CFR Cluj |
Genclerbirligi | 1 | - | 1 | OFI |
Panionios | 2 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
OFI | 0 | - | 0 | Panionios |
CFR Cluj | 3 | - | 0 | Genclerbirligi |
Sparta Prague | 6 | - | 0 | Gaziantepspor |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 2 | Kayserispor |
Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
Austria Wien | 4 | - | 0 | Ethnikos Achna |
AaB | 2 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
SonderjyskE | 0 | - | 2 | Lausanne-Sport |
Sion | 1 | - | 0 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Grasshopper Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Lausanne-Sport | 4 | - | 4 | Sion |
Olympiakos Nicosia | 0 | - | 1 | SonderjyskE |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | - | 1 | AaB |
Alki Larnaca | 1 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Kayserispor | 2 | - | 3 | Sturm Graz |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | - | 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Genclerbirligi | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
Panionios | 0 | - | 0 | CFR Cluj |
Skoda Xanthi | 1 | - | 0 | OFI |
Slask Wroclaw | 2 | - | 0 | OFI |
CFR Cluj | 1 | - | 0 | Skoda Xanthi |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Panionios |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | - | 1 | Genclerbirligi |
Sturm Graz | 1 | - | 2 | Gaziantepspor |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Kayserispor |
AaB | 2 | - | 0 | Alki Larnaca |
SonderjyskE | 1 | - | 1 | Ethnikos Achna |
Sion | 3 | - | 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia |
Grasshopper Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Lausanne-Sport |