This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metalurg Skopje | 38 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 108 | 37 | 96 |
Buducnost Podgorica | 38 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 96 | 25 | 91 |
Skonto FC | 38 | 28 | 7 | 3 | 95 | 35 | 91 |
Aktobe | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 64 | 37 | 75 |
Kruoja | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 62 | 36 | 70 |
Celik | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 63 | 50 | 66 |
Taraz | 38 | 17 | 12 | 9 | 60 | 44 | 63 |
Siauliai | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 53 | 40 | 62 |
Breidablik | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 102 | 101 | 55 |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 38 | 11 | 16 | 11 | 56 | 52 | 49 |
Cork City | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 59 | 59 | 47 |
Bohemians | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 53 | 67 | 43 |
FF Jaro | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 44 | 51 | 43 |
Rudar Prijedor | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 40 | 58 | 40 |
Velez | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 39 | 57 | 40 |
KuPs | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 54 | 73 | 38 |
RoPS | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 43 | 59 | 38 |
Shelbourne | 38 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 35 | 78 | 23 |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 38 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 31 | 111 | 11 |
Nistru Otaci | 38 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 30 | 117 | 11 |
KuPs | 2 | - | 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
FF Jaro | 0 | - | 2 | Metalurg Skopje |
RoPS | 4 | - | 0 | Breidablik |
Celik | 2 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 1 | Taraz |
Velez | 1 | - | 3 | Aktobe |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 2 | Siauliai |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 1 | - | 1 | Kruoja |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 3 | - | 1 | Shelbourne |
Cork City | 2 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Kruoja | 3 | - | 1 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Siauliai | 2 | - | 2 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Aktobe | 4 | - | 1 | Nistru Otaci |
Taraz | 2 | - | 0 | Velez |
Skonto FC | 2 | - | 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Breidablik | 1 | - | 2 | Celik |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | - | 0 | RoPS |
KuPs | 1 | - | 1 | FF Jaro |
FF Jaro | 1 | - | 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
RoPS | 1 | - | 3 | KuPs |
Celik | 2 | - | 4 | Metalurg Skopje |
Rudar Prijedor | 3 | - | 0 | Breidablik |
Velez | 0 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 1 | Taraz |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 2 | - | 3 | Aktobe |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 0 | - | 0 | Siauliai |
Cork City | 0 | - | 0 | Kruoja |
Bohemians | 3 | - | 1 | Shelbourne |
Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | - | 1 | Shelbourne |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
Siauliai | 2 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Aktobe | 2 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Taraz | 3 | - | 3 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Skonto FC | 4 | - | 1 | Nistru Otaci |
Breidablik | 2 | - | 2 | Velez |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
KuPs | 1 | - | 2 | Celik |
FF Jaro | 2 | - | 0 | RoPS |
RoPS | 1 | - | 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Celik | 2 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Rudar Prijedor | 0 | - | 0 | KuPs |
Velez | 1 | - | 2 | Metalurg Skopje |
Nistru Otaci | 4 | - | 6 | Breidablik |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 2 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 1 | - | 4 | Taraz |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Aktobe |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 1 | Siauliai |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 3 | Kruoja |
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | - | 0 | Kruoja |
Siauliai | 3 | - | 2 | Shelbourne |
Aktobe | 1 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
Taraz | 2 | - | 2 | Cork City |
Skonto FC | 3 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Breidablik | 2 | - | 3 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
KuPs | 1 | - | 1 | Velez |
FF Jaro | 2 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
RoPS | 1 | - | 1 | Celik |
Celik | 2 | - | 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Rudar Prijedor | 2 | - | 0 | RoPS |
Velez | 1 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | - | 3 | KuPs |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 0 | - | 3 | Metalurg Skopje |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 3 | - | 4 | Breidablik |
Cork City | 2 | - | 4 | Skonto FC |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 1 | Taraz |
Shelbourne | 0 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 0 | Siauliai |
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | - | 2 | Siauliai |
Aktobe | 2 | - | 2 | Kruoja |
Taraz | 3 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Skonto FC | 7 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Breidablik | 1 | - | 6 | Cork City |
Metalurg Skopje | 9 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
KuPs | 0 | - | 2 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
FF Jaro | 6 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
RoPS | 2 | - | 1 | Velez |
Celik | 2 | - | 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 0 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Velez | 2 | - | 2 | Celik |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | - | 4 | RoPS |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 3 | - | 3 | FF Jaro |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 0 | - | 7 | KuPs |
Cork City | 0 | - | 2 | Metalurg Skopje |
Bohemians | 2 | - | 2 | Breidablik |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 0 | Taraz |
Siauliai | 1 | - | 0 | Aktobe |
Buducnost Podgorica | 0 | - | 0 | Aktobe |
Taraz | 2 | - | 3 | Siauliai |
Skonto FC | 1 | - | 1 | Kruoja |
Breidablik | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
KuPs | 1 | - | 2 | Cork City |
FF Jaro | 2 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
RoPS | 1 | - | 0 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Celik | 3 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 3 | Velez |
Velez | 1 | - | 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | - | 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 2 | - | 0 | Celik |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 0 | - | 0 | RoPS |
Cork City | 2 | - | 2 | FF Jaro |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 0 | KuPs |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 4 | Metalurg Skopje |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 2 | Breidablik |
Siauliai | 1 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Aktobe | 1 | - | 1 | Taraz |
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | - | 0 | Taraz |
Skonto FC | 1 | - | 2 | Aktobe |
Breidablik | 1 | - | 1 | Siauliai |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | - | 0 | Kruoja |
KuPs | 3 | - | 2 | Shelbourne |
FF Jaro | 2 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
RoPS | 0 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Celik | 3 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Rudar Prijedor | 0 | - | 3 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Velez | 2 | - | 2 | Nistru Otaci |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 2 | - | 0 | Velez |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 1 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Cork City | 1 | - | 2 | Celik |
Bohemians | 4 | - | 3 | RoPS |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 0 | KuPs |
Siauliai | 2 | - | 0 | Metalurg Skopje |
Aktobe | 3 | - | 3 | Breidablik |
Taraz | 1 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Breidablik | 5 | - | 3 | Taraz |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
KuPs | 1 | - | 3 | Siauliai |
FF Jaro | 0 | - | 2 | Kruoja |
RoPS | 0 | - | 1 | Shelbourne |
Celik | 2 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Rudar Prijedor | 0 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Velez | 1 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Nistru Otaci | 2 | - | 2 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 1 | - | 2 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 4 | - | 4 | Nistru Otaci |
Cork City | 2 | - | 0 | Velez |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Shelbourne | 0 | - | 2 | Celik |
Kruoja | 3 | - | 0 | RoPS |
Siauliai | 1 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Aktobe | 2 | - | 1 | KuPs |
Taraz | 1 | - | 1 | Metalurg Skopje |
Skonto FC | 2 | - | 2 | Breidablik |
Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | - | 1 | Breidablik |
Metalurg Skopje | 0 | - | 4 | Skonto FC |
KuPs | 0 | - | 1 | Taraz |
FF Jaro | 0 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
RoPS | 1 | - | 1 | Siauliai |
Celik | 2 | - | 0 | Kruoja |
Rudar Prijedor | 0 | - | 2 | Shelbourne |
Velez | 2 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | - | 3 | Cork City |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 3 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 0 | - | 2 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Cork City | 0 | - | 1 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Bohemians | 3 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Shelbourne | 0 | - | 1 | Velez |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Siauliai | 3 | - | 2 | Celik |
Aktobe | 3 | - | 1 | RoPS |
Taraz | 2 | - | 1 | FF Jaro |
Skonto FC | 6 | - | 2 | KuPs |
Breidablik | 2 | - | 2 | Metalurg Skopje |
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | - | 3 | Metalurg Skopje |
KuPs | 1 | - | 3 | Breidablik |
FF Jaro | 0 | - | 3 | Skonto FC |
RoPS | 1 | - | 2 | Taraz |
Celik | 0 | - | 2 | Aktobe |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 0 | Siauliai |
Velez | 0 | - | 1 | Kruoja |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | - | 2 | Shelbourne |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 3 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 1 | - | 4 | Cork City |
Cork City | 0 | - | 3 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Bohemians | 2 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 1 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Kruoja | 5 | - | 2 | Nistru Otaci |
Siauliai | 3 | - | 1 | Velez |
Aktobe | 3 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Taraz | 2 | - | 0 | Celik |
Skonto FC | 4 | - | 1 | RoPS |
Breidablik | 4 | - | 3 | FF Jaro |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 1 | KuPs |
Buducnost Podgorica | 6 | - | 2 | Cork City |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 1 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 3 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 5 | Kruoja |
Velez | 0 | - | 4 | Siauliai |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 4 | Aktobe |
Celik | 1 | - | 0 | Taraz |
RoPS | 1 | - | 3 | Skonto FC |
FF Jaro | 3 | - | 3 | Breidablik |
KuPs | 0 | - | 3 | Metalurg Skopje |
Metalurg Skopje | 0 | - | 2 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Breidablik | 3 | - | 1 | KuPs |
Skonto FC | 2 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Taraz | 3 | - | 2 | RoPS |
Aktobe | 1 | - | 1 | Celik |
Siauliai | 2 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Kruoja | 3 | - | 2 | Velez |
Shelbourne | 2 | - | 2 | Nistru Otaci |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 0 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Cork City | 3 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Buducnost Podgorica | 13 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 1 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Velez | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 0 | Kruoja |
Celik | 2 | - | 0 | Siauliai |
RoPS | 1 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
FF Jaro | 1 | - | 1 | Taraz |
KuPs | 0 | - | 3 | Skonto FC |
Metalurg Skopje | 5 | - | 3 | Breidablik |
Breidablik | 2 | - | 4 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Skonto FC | 3 | - | 0 | Metalurg Skopje |
Taraz | 2 | - | 0 | KuPs |
Aktobe | 3 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Siauliai | 2 | - | 0 | RoPS |
Kruoja | 0 | - | 0 | Celik |
Shelbourne | 2 | - | 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 1 | Velez |
Cork City | 4 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 0 | - | 3 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | - | 0 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Nistru Otaci | 3 | - | 2 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Velez | 1 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Rudar Prijedor | 2 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
Celik | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
RoPS | 1 | - | 3 | Kruoja |
FF Jaro | 0 | - | 1 | Siauliai |
KuPs | 0 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
Metalurg Skopje | 0 | - | 0 | Taraz |
Breidablik | 2 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Skonto FC | 0 | - | 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Taraz | 2 | - | 3 | Breidablik |
Aktobe | 1 | - | 3 | Metalurg Skopje |
Siauliai | 2 | - | 0 | KuPs |
Kruoja | 1 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 2 | RoPS |
Bohemians | 3 | - | 4 | Celik |
Cork City | 0 | - | 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 1 | - | 1 | Velez |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 0 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Velez | 2 | - | 0 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Rudar Prijedor | 2 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Celik | 3 | - | 2 | Cork City |
RoPS | 2 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
FF Jaro | 3 | - | 2 | Shelbourne |
KuPs | 1 | - | 1 | Kruoja |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | - | 0 | Siauliai |
Breidablik | 5 | - | 2 | Aktobe |
Skonto FC | 2 | - | 0 | Taraz |
Taraz | 0 | - | 2 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Aktobe | 3 | - | 3 | Skonto FC |
Siauliai | 2 | - | 4 | Breidablik |
Kruoja | 1 | - | 2 | Metalurg Skopje |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 2 | KuPs |
Bohemians | 2 | - | 2 | FF Jaro |
Cork City | 1 | - | 0 | RoPS |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 1 | - | 1 | Celik |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 2 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 1 | Velez |
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | - | 0 | Velez |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Celik | 1 | - | 1 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
RoPS | 2 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
FF Jaro | 1 | - | 0 | Cork City |
KuPs | 3 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Breidablik | 3 | - | 2 | Kruoja |
Skonto FC | 2 | - | 0 | Siauliai |
Taraz | 2 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
Aktobe | 1 | - | 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Siauliai | 0 | - | 0 | Taraz |
Kruoja | 1 | - | 0 | Skonto FC |
Shelbourne | 2 | - | 4 | Breidablik |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 3 | Metalurg Skopje |
Cork City | 2 | - | 3 | KuPs |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 0 | - | 2 | FF Jaro |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 1 | - | 1 | RoPS |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 2 | Celik |
Velez | 2 | - | 0 | Rudar Prijedor |
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | - | 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Celik | 1 | - | 0 | Velez |
RoPS | 3 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
FF Jaro | 1 | - | 0 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
KuPs | 2 | - | 1 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Breidablik | 4 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Skonto FC | 3 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Taraz | 2 | - | 0 | Kruoja |
Aktobe | 1 | - | 0 | Siauliai |
Siauliai | 0 | - | 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Kruoja | 1 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
Shelbourne | 0 | - | 2 | Taraz |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 1 | Skonto FC |
Cork City | 3 | - | 1 | Breidablik |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 2 | - | 4 | Metalurg Skopje |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 1 | - | 1 | KuPs |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 2 | FF Jaro |
Velez | 1 | - | 0 | RoPS |
Rudar Prijedor | 2 | - | 2 | Celik |
Buducnost Podgorica | 3 | - | 0 | Celik |
RoPS | 1 | - | 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
FF Jaro | 1 | - | 0 | Velez |
KuPs | 3 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | - | 0 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Breidablik | 6 | - | 3 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Skonto FC | 2 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Taraz | 1 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
Aktobe | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Siauliai | 0 | - | 2 | Kruoja |
Kruoja | 0 | - | 0 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Shelbourne | 1 | - | 2 | Siauliai |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 0 | Aktobe |
Cork City | 1 | - | 1 | Taraz |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 1 | - | 3 | Skonto FC |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 3 | - | 3 | Breidablik |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 6 | Metalurg Skopje |
Velez | 2 | - | 3 | KuPs |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 1 | FF Jaro |
Celik | 2 | - | 0 | RoPS |
Buducnost Podgorica | 2 | - | 0 | RoPS |
FF Jaro | 1 | - | 0 | Celik |
KuPs | 2 | - | 2 | Rudar Prijedor |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 0 | Velez |
Breidablik | 7 | - | 2 | Nistru Otaci |
Skonto FC | 3 | - | 1 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Taraz | 3 | - | 2 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Aktobe | 2 | - | 0 | Cork City |
Siauliai | 1 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne |
Shelbourne | 0 | - | 1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 0 | Kruoja |
Cork City | 2 | - | 1 | Siauliai |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 0 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 1 | - | 1 | Taraz |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 3 | Skonto FC |
Velez | 4 | - | 1 | Breidablik |
Rudar Prijedor | 2 | - | 3 | Metalurg Skopje |
Celik | 3 | - | 2 | KuPs |
RoPS | 1 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Buducnost Podgorica | 1 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
KuPs | 2 | - | 2 | RoPS |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 2 | Celik |
Breidablik | 2 | - | 4 | Rudar Prijedor |
Skonto FC | 2 | - | 0 | Velez |
Taraz | 4 | - | 1 | Nistru Otaci |
Aktobe | 2 | - | 0 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Siauliai | 1 | - | 0 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 1 | Cork City |
Shelbourne | 2 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
Bohemians | 0 | - | 0 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Cork City | 2 | - | 2 | Shelbourne |
Speranta Crihana Veche | 2 | - | 3 | Kruoja |
Academia UTM Chisinau | 1 | - | 1 | Siauliai |
Nistru Otaci | 0 | - | 1 | Aktobe |
Velez | 0 | - | 0 | Taraz |
Rudar Prijedor | 1 | - | 2 | Skonto FC |
Celik | 3 | - | 2 | Breidablik |
RoPS | 1 | - | 3 | Metalurg Skopje |
FF Jaro | 1 | - | 1 | KuPs |
Buducnost Podgorica | 4 | - | 0 | KuPs |
Metalurg Skopje | 4 | - | 0 | FF Jaro |
Breidablik | 1 | - | 2 | RoPS |
Skonto FC | 1 | - | 0 | Celik |
Taraz | 4 | - | 1 | Rudar Prijedor |
Aktobe | 2 | - | 0 | Velez |
Siauliai | 3 | - | 0 | Nistru Otaci |
Kruoja | 2 | - | 2 | Academia UTM Chisinau |
Shelbourne | 2 | - | 1 | Speranta Crihana Veche |
Bohemians | 3 | - | 3 | Cork City |