This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bootle FC Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 6 |
Croxteth Tigers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 6 |
Litherland Remyca Madrid | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 6 |
Bootle FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 6 |
Britannia Juniors A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 6 |
Litherland Remyca Athletico | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 6 |
Farmers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
Bootle FC Langton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Quarry Green Celtic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Britannia Juniors B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 |
Quarry Green Rangers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Wilko | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
North Park United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 |
AFC Cronus Midas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
QGScorpions | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
Litherland Barca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Bootle FC St John's | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
Quarry Green Lions | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
Bootle FC Bucks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Longmoor Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Bootle FC Respite | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Bootle FC Aspice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
Bootle FC Prospice | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 |
AFC Cronus Spartans | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
Litherland Remyca Athletico | 7 | - | 3 | QGScorpions |
Bootle FC | 10 | - | 2 | Quarry Green Lions |
Wilko | 4 | - | 4 | North Park United |
Croxteth Tigers | 10 | - | 1 | Bootle FC Aspice |
Farmers | 5 | - | 3 | AFC Cronus Midas |
Bootle FC St John's | 2 | - | 9 | Britannia Juniors A |
Quarry Green Rangers | 3 | - | 1 | Bootle FC Bucks |
Bootle FC Prospice | 1 | - | 10 | Litherland Remyca Madrid |
Longmoor Diamonds | 1 | - | 4 | Bootle FC Langton |
Britannia Juniors B | 4 | - | 2 | Litherland Barca |
Bootle FC Athletic | 10 | - | 0 | AFC Cronus Spartans |
Quarry Green Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Bootle FC Respite |
Litherland Remyca Athletico | 7 | - | 3 | QGScorpions |
Bootle FC | 10 | - | 2 | Quarry Green Lions |
Wilko | 4 | - | 4 | North Park United |
Croxteth Tigers | 10 | - | 1 | Bootle FC Aspice |
Farmers | 5 | - | 3 | AFC Cronus Midas |
Bootle FC St John's | 2 | - | 9 | Britannia Juniors A |
Quarry Green Rangers | 3 | - | 1 | Bootle FC Bucks |
Bootle FC Prospice | 1 | - | 10 | Litherland Remyca Madrid |
Longmoor Diamonds | 1 | - | 4 | Bootle FC Langton |
Britannia Juniors B | 4 | - | 2 | Litherland Barca |
Bootle FC Athletic | 10 | - | 0 | AFC Cronus Spartans |
Quarry Green Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Bootle FC Respite |