This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bradford City | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 57 | 33 | 59 |
Plymouth Argyle | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 34 | 58 |
Oxford United | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 52 | 27 | 56 |
Rotherham United | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 46 | 31 | 52 |
Bristol Rovers | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 40 | 51 |
Luton Town | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 48 | 34 | 51 |
Crewe Alexandra | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 44 | 31 | 50 |
Gillingham | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 39 | 28 | 49 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 45 | 37 | 42 |
Exeter City | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 43 | 39 | 42 |
Port Vale | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 43 | 41 |
Fleetwood Town | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42 | 38 | 40 |
Torquay United | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 45 | 40 |
Cheltenham Town | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40 | 45 | 39 |
Rochdale | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38 | 39 | 38 |
Chesterfield | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 36 | 37 | 35 |
Aldershot Town | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 37 | 45 | 32 |
AFC Wimbledon | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34 | 45 | 32 |
Morecambe | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 32 |
Barnet | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 30 | 44 | 32 |
Burton Albion | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39 | 60 | 31 |
Accrington | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 33 | 52 | 31 |
Northampton Town | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28 | 40 | 31 |
Dagenham & Red | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 54 | 30 |
Chesterfield | 3 | - | 3 | Bradford City |
Rotherham United | 0 | - | 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Red |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Rochdale | 1 | - | 3 | Oxford United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Morecambe | 0 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Gillingham | 0 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Exeter City | 2 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | - | 2 | Port Vale |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Dagenham & Red | 0 | - | 2 | Bradford City |
Accrington | 2 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Oxford United | 2 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 0 | Plymouth Argyle |
Crewe Alexandra | 3 | - | 1 | Rochdale |
Barnet | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 0 | Morecambe |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Port Vale | 1 | - | 0 | Exeter City |
Northampton Town | 3 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Wimbledon |
Chesterfield | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Red |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Bradford City | 2 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Rotherham United | 0 | - | 2 | Fleetwood Town |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 3 | Crewe Alexandra |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Rochdale | 2 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Morecambe | 2 | - | 0 | Port Vale |
Gillingham | 0 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Exeter City | 3 | - | 2 | Cheltenham Town |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Accrington | 1 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Oxford United | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Red |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 1 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | - | 0 | Bradford City |
Barnet | 3 | - | 0 | Rotherham United |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 0 | Bristol Rovers |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 2 | Plymouth Argyle |
Port Vale | 1 | - | 2 | Rochdale |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | - | 1 | Morecambe |
AFC Wimbledon | 0 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 0 | Exeter City |
Chesterfield | 0 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Accrington | 0 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Dagenham & Red | 0 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Bradford City | 3 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Rotherham United | 2 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Port Vale |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Rochdale | 0 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Wimbledon |
Morecambe | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Gillingham | 0 | - | 2 | Exeter City |
Fleetwood Town | 0 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Barnet | 1 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Luton Town | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Red |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 1 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Port Vale | 2 | - | 4 | Bradford City |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Rochdale |
Exeter City | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Gillingham | 2 | - | 1 | Morecambe |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 0 | Crewe Alexandra |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Oxford United | 1 | - | 0 | Luton Town |
Accrington | 2 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Dagenham & Red | 0 | - | 1 | Port Vale |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Bradford City | 5 | - | 3 | Cheltenham Town |
Rotherham United | 2 | - | 2 | AFC Wimbledon |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 2 | Exeter City |
Rochdale | 1 | - | 0 | Gillingham |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 0 | Morecambe |
Barnet | 0 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Burton Albion | 0 | - | 3 | Fleetwood Town |
Port Vale | 0 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Northampton Town | 2 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Red |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 1 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 3 | Bradford City |
Exeter City | 0 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Gillingham | 2 | - | 0 | Bristol Rovers |
Morecambe | 1 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Rochdale |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 3 | Luton Town |
Barnet | 2 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
Crewe Alexandra | 0 | - | 0 | Port Vale |
Fleetwood Town | 0 | - | 2 | Northampton Town |
Oxford United | 4 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Accrington | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Dagenham & Red | 2 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Exeter City |
Bradford City | 2 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Rotherham United | 5 | - | 2 | Morecambe |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 1 | Rochdale |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 4 | Chesterfield |
Port Vale | 0 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Northampton Town | 3 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Cheltenham Town | 0 | - | 0 | Crewe Alexandra |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 2 | Oxford United |
Exeter City | 3 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Gillingham | 2 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Red |
Morecambe | 0 | - | 2 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Bradford City |
Rochdale | 0 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | - | 0 | Bristol Rovers |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 1 | Port Vale |
Burton Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Northampton Town |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Barnet | 2 | - | 3 | AFC Wimbledon |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 3 | Exeter City |
Oxford United | 4 | - | 0 | Gillingham |
Accrington | 2 | - | 2 | Morecambe |
Dagenham & Red | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 3 | Rochdale |
Bradford City | 1 | - | 0 | Plymouth Argyle |
Rotherham United | 0 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | - | 1 | Port Vale |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Luton Town |
Exeter City | 0 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Gillingham | 2 | - | 0 | Crewe Alexandra |
Morecambe | 1 | - | 0 | Fleetwood Town |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Rochdale | 4 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Red |
Bristol Rovers | 3 | - | 3 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Rotherham United | 1 | - | 2 | Bradford City |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 2 | Cheltenham Town |
Northampton Town | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Wimbledon |
Port Vale | 2 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Burton Albion | 3 | - | 1 | Exeter City |
Luton Town | 0 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Barnet | 2 | - | 0 | Morecambe |
Crewe Alexandra | 0 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 2 | Rochdale |
Oxford United | 1 | - | 0 | Plymouth Argyle |
Accrington | 2 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Dagenham & Red | 2 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Bradford City |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Exeter City | 1 | - | 2 | Northampton Town |
Gillingham | 1 | - | 0 | Port Vale |
Morecambe | 4 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 0 | Luton Town |
Rochdale | 2 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Fleetwood Town |
Rotherham United | 1 | - | 0 | Oxford United |
Bradford City | 3 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Red |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
AFC Wimbledon | 0 | - | 0 | Exeter City |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | - | 0 | Gillingham |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 0 | Morecambe |
Port Vale | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 1 | Rochdale |
Luton Town | 2 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Barnet | 0 | - | 0 | Bristol Rovers |
Crewe Alexandra | 0 | - | 2 | Rotherham United |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 0 | Bradford City |
Oxford United | 2 | - | 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Accrington | 3 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Red |
Exeter City | 2 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Gillingham | 3 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Morecambe | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 4 | Cheltenham Town |
Rochdale | 3 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 1 | Port Vale |
Bristol Rovers | 5 | - | 2 | Burton Albion |
Rotherham United | 2 | - | 0 | Luton Town |
Bradford City | 1 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Crewe Alexandra |
Dagenham & Red | 0 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Accrington | 0 | - | 0 | Oxford United |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Exeter City | 1 | - | 0 | Morecambe |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | - | 1 | Rochdale |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 2 | Plymouth Argyle |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Port Vale | 2 | - | 0 | Rotherham United |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 2 | Bradford City |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 3 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Barnet | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Red |
Crewe Alexandra | 5 | - | 1 | Accrington |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 2 | Oxford United |
Morecambe | 1 | - | 3 | Chesterfield |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 2 | Gillingham |
Rochdale | 0 | - | 1 | Exeter City |
Plymouth Argyle | 0 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Rotherham United | 4 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Bradford City | 0 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Port Vale |
Dagenham & Red | 1 | - | 2 | Burton Albion |
Accrington | 0 | - | 1 | Luton Town |
Oxford United | 5 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Fleetwood Town | 0 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Morecambe | 2 | - | 1 | Rochdale |
Gillingham | 1 | - | 0 | Plymouth Argyle |
Exeter City | 1 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 0 | Rotherham United |
AFC Wimbledon | 0 | - | 3 | Bradford City |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Northampton Town | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Red |
Port Vale | 4 | - | 3 | Accrington |
Burton Albion | 1 | - | 2 | Oxford United |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 2 | Fleetwood Town |
Barnet | 0 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Rochdale | 1 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 0 | Morecambe |
Rotherham United | 2 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Bradford City | 0 | - | 2 | Exeter City |
Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Dagenham & Red | 0 | - | 4 | AFC Wimbledon |
Accrington | 2 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Oxford United | 4 | - | 1 | Northampton Town |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 0 | Port Vale |
Crewe Alexandra | 0 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
Barnet | 1 | - | 0 | Luton Town |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Rochdale | 2 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 3 | Rotherham United |
Morecambe | 1 | - | 2 | Bradford City |
Gillingham | 0 | - | 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Exeter City | 6 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Red |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Accrington |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 0 | Oxford United |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Northampton Town | 0 | - | 1 | Crewe Alexandra |
Port Vale | 1 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 1 | Luton Town |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Rotherham United | 2 | - | 0 | Plymouth Argyle |
Bradford City | 0 | - | 0 | Rochdale |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Dagenham & Red | 2 | - | 2 | Morecambe |
Accrington | 1 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Oxford United | 1 | - | 1 | Exeter City |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | - | 3 | Aldershot Town |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Barnet | 3 | - | 2 | Cheltenham Town |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 4 | Port Vale |
Chesterfield | 3 | - | 4 | Rotherham United |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Bradford City |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 | - | 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Rochdale | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Red |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 1 | Accrington |
Morecambe | 1 | - | 0 | Oxford United |
Gillingham | 0 | - | 2 | Fleetwood Town |
Exeter City | 2 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 3 | Barnet |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 2 | Port Vale |
Bradford City | 2 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Dagenham & Red | 1 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Accrington | 3 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Oxford United | 2 | - | 2 | Rochdale |
Fleetwood Town | 4 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | - | 3 | Morecambe |
Barnet | 0 | - | 2 | Gillingham |
Luton Town | 3 | - | 0 | Exeter City |
Burton Albion | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Port Vale | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Wimbledon |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 3 | Cheltenham Town |
Chesterfield | 0 | - | 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Bradford City | 4 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Red |
Rotherham United | 2 | - | 0 | Accrington |
Bristol Rovers | 3 | - | 2 | Oxford United |
Plymouth Argyle | 4 | - | 2 | Fleetwood Town |
Rochdale | 0 | - | 0 | Crewe Alexandra |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Morecambe | 0 | - | 1 | Luton Town |
Gillingham | 1 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Exeter City | 1 | - | 0 | Port Vale |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 2 | Cheltenham Town |
Dagenham & Red | 1 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Accrington | 0 | - | 2 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Oxford United | 0 | - | 0 | Bradford City |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 2 | Rotherham United |
Crewe Alexandra | 2 | - | 5 | Bristol Rovers |
Barnet | 0 | - | 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
Luton Town | 0 | - | 2 | Rochdale |
Burton Albion | 3 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Port Vale | 2 | - | 2 | Morecambe |
Northampton Town | 0 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Cheltenham Town | 2 | - | 1 | Exeter City |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Chesterfield | 3 | - | 1 | Accrington |
Dagenham & Red | 2 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | - | 2 | Fleetwood Town |
Bradford City | 2 | - | 2 | Crewe Alexandra |
Rotherham United | 4 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 4 | Luton Town |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Rochdale | 0 | - | 3 | Port Vale |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 2 | Northampton Town |
Morecambe | 0 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Gillingham | 5 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Exeter City | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Oxford United | 1 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 3 | Accrington |
Crewe Alexandra | 3 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Red |
Barnet | 2 | - | 2 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 0 | Bradford City |
Burton Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Port Vale | 2 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Northampton Town | 1 | - | 3 | Plymouth Argyle |
Cheltenham Town | 0 | - | 1 | Rochdale |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Morecambe |
Exeter City | 1 | - | 4 | Gillingham |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 0 | Fleetwood Town |
Oxford United | 2 | - | 1 | Crewe Alexandra |
Accrington | 2 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Dagenham & Red | 0 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | - | 2 | Burton Albion |
Bradford City | 4 | - | 0 | Port Vale |
Rotherham United | 0 | - | 0 | Northampton Town |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Rochdale | 3 | - | 3 | Aldershot Town |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Exeter City |
Morecambe | 1 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Barnet | 3 | - | 2 | Fleetwood Town |
Luton Town | 4 | - | 4 | Oxford United |
Burton Albion | 2 | - | 1 | Accrington |
Port Vale | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Red |
Northampton Town | 2 | - | 2 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 4 | Bradford City |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 1 | Rotherham United |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Exeter City | 2 | - | 3 | Plymouth Argyle |
Gillingham | 3 | - | 0 | Rochdale |
Morecambe | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |