This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cambridge Royals | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 14 | 38 |
Braintree Blackhawks | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 16 | 35 |
Harlow Wasps | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 33 |
King's Lynn Paladins | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 33 |
Norwich Ninjas | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 31 |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 29 |
Benfleet Dynamo | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 20 | 26 |
Basildon Astros | 17 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 24 | 18 | 25 |
Peterborough Wizards | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 20 |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 20 |
Haverhill Tanks | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 18 |
Colchester Storm | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 17 |
Thetford Wings | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 37 | 15 |
Felixtowe Fury | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 35 | 11 |
Wisbech Banzai | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 48 | 10 |
Caister Lizards | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 35 | 10 |
Cambridge Royals | 2 | - | 1 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Colchester Storm | 0 | - | 2 | Thetford Wings |
Basildon Astros | 2 | - | 2 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Norwich Ninjas | 0 | - | 0 | Haverhill Tanks |
Harlow Wasps | 3 | - | 1 | Wisbech Banzai |
King's Lynn Paladins | 5 | - | 1 | Caister Lizards |
Felixtowe Fury | 0 | - | 2 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Peterborough Wizards | 3 | - | 2 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Braintree Blackhawks | 1 | - | 1 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 2 | - | 1 | Peterborough Wizards |
Caister Lizards | 0 | - | 1 | Felixtowe Fury |
Wisbech Banzai | 0 | - | 3 | King's Lynn Paladins |
Haverhill Tanks | 2 | - | 1 | Harlow Wasps |
Benfleet Dynamo | 0 | - | 0 | Norwich Ninjas |
Thetford Wings | 1 | - | 1 | Basildon Astros |
Cambridge Royals | 4 | - | 0 | Colchester Storm |
Colchester Storm | 1 | - | 3 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Basildon Astros | 1 | - | 1 | Cambridge Royals |
Norwich Ninjas | 3 | - | 1 | Thetford Wings |
Harlow Wasps | 0 | - | 0 | Benfleet Dynamo |
King's Lynn Paladins | 1 | - | 1 | Haverhill Tanks |
Felixtowe Fury | 0 | - | 2 | Wisbech Banzai |
Peterborough Wizards | 1 | - | 1 | Caister Lizards |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 2 | - | 1 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Braintree Blackhawks | 3 | - | 0 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Caister Lizards | 0 | - | 1 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Wisbech Banzai | 3 | - | 3 | Peterborough Wizards |
Haverhill Tanks | 1 | - | 2 | Felixtowe Fury |
Benfleet Dynamo | 2 | - | 3 | King's Lynn Paladins |
Thetford Wings | 0 | - | 4 | Harlow Wasps |
Cambridge Royals | 3 | - | 0 | Norwich Ninjas |
Colchester Storm | 1 | - | 1 | Basildon Astros |
Basildon Astros | 2 | - | 2 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Norwich Ninjas | 2 | - | 1 | Colchester Storm |
Harlow Wasps | 2 | - | 0 | Cambridge Royals |
King's Lynn Paladins | 4 | - | 0 | Thetford Wings |
Felixtowe Fury | 1 | - | 2 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Peterborough Wizards | 0 | - | 0 | Haverhill Tanks |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 2 | - | 2 | Wisbech Banzai |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 3 | - | 2 | Caister Lizards |
Braintree Blackhawks | 3 | - | 0 | Caister Lizards |
Wisbech Banzai | 2 | - | 1 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Haverhill Tanks | 1 | - | 0 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Benfleet Dynamo | 3 | - | 0 | Peterborough Wizards |
Thetford Wings | 0 | - | 0 | Felixtowe Fury |
Cambridge Royals | 1 | - | 0 | King's Lynn Paladins |
Colchester Storm | 3 | - | 1 | Harlow Wasps |
Basildon Astros | 1 | - | 0 | Norwich Ninjas |
Norwich Ninjas | 1 | - | 1 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Harlow Wasps | 2 | - | 1 | Basildon Astros |
King's Lynn Paladins | 2 | - | 0 | Colchester Storm |
Felixtowe Fury | 1 | - | 3 | Cambridge Royals |
Peterborough Wizards | 1 | - | 0 | Thetford Wings |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 0 | - | 0 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 4 | - | 2 | Haverhill Tanks |
Caister Lizards | 2 | - | 0 | Wisbech Banzai |
Braintree Blackhawks | 9 | - | 3 | Wisbech Banzai |
Haverhill Tanks | 1 | - | 1 | Caister Lizards |
Benfleet Dynamo | 3 | - | 2 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Thetford Wings | 0 | - | 3 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Cambridge Royals | 2 | - | 2 | Peterborough Wizards |
Colchester Storm | 1 | - | 0 | Felixtowe Fury |
Basildon Astros | 0 | - | 0 | King's Lynn Paladins |
Norwich Ninjas | 0 | - | 2 | Harlow Wasps |
Harlow Wasps | 0 | - | 3 | Braintree Blackhawks |
King's Lynn Paladins | 3 | - | 1 | Norwich Ninjas |
Felixtowe Fury | 2 | - | 2 | Basildon Astros |
Peterborough Wizards | 2 | - | 2 | Colchester Storm |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 2 | - | 1 | Cambridge Royals |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 3 | - | 0 | Thetford Wings |
Caister Lizards | 1 | - | 1 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Wisbech Banzai | 2 | - | 3 | Haverhill Tanks |
Braintree Blackhawks | 4 | - | 0 | Haverhill Tanks |
Benfleet Dynamo | 2 | - | 1 | Wisbech Banzai |
Thetford Wings | 2 | - | 1 | Caister Lizards |
Cambridge Royals | 3 | - | 1 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Colchester Storm | 0 | - | 0 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Basildon Astros | 2 | - | 1 | Peterborough Wizards |
Norwich Ninjas | 3 | - | 0 | Felixtowe Fury |
Harlow Wasps | 0 | - | 0 | King's Lynn Paladins |
King's Lynn Paladins | 2 | - | 1 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Felixtowe Fury | 0 | - | 2 | Harlow Wasps |
Peterborough Wizards | 1 | - | 1 | Norwich Ninjas |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 3 | - | 1 | Basildon Astros |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 3 | - | 2 | Colchester Storm |
Caister Lizards | 0 | - | 4 | Cambridge Royals |
Wisbech Banzai | 2 | - | 5 | Thetford Wings |
Haverhill Tanks | 1 | - | 0 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Braintree Blackhawks | 3 | - | 0 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Thetford Wings | 1 | - | 0 | Haverhill Tanks |
Cambridge Royals | 5 | - | 0 | Wisbech Banzai |
Colchester Storm | 1 | - | 2 | Caister Lizards |
Basildon Astros | 2 | - | 0 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Norwich Ninjas | 1 | - | 0 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Harlow Wasps | 2 | - | 1 | Peterborough Wizards |
King's Lynn Paladins | 4 | - | 0 | Felixtowe Fury |
Felixtowe Fury | 0 | - | 2 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Peterborough Wizards | 1 | - | 1 | King's Lynn Paladins |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 2 | - | 1 | Harlow Wasps |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 0 | - | 2 | Norwich Ninjas |
Caister Lizards | 0 | - | 0 | Basildon Astros |
Wisbech Banzai | 1 | - | 3 | Colchester Storm |
Haverhill Tanks | 0 | - | 2 | Cambridge Royals |
Benfleet Dynamo | 3 | - | 1 | Thetford Wings |
Braintree Blackhawks | 3 | - | 0 | Thetford Wings |
Cambridge Royals | 1 | - | 0 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Colchester Storm | 2 | - | 2 | Haverhill Tanks |
Basildon Astros | 2 | - | 2 | Wisbech Banzai |
Norwich Ninjas | 1 | - | 0 | Caister Lizards |
Harlow Wasps | 5 | - | 1 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
King's Lynn Paladins | 0 | - | 0 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
Felixtowe Fury | 0 | - | 4 | Peterborough Wizards |
Peterborough Wizards | 1 | - | 1 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 3 | - | 0 | Felixtowe Fury |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 1 | - | 1 | King's Lynn Paladins |
Caister Lizards | 1 | - | 3 | Harlow Wasps |
Wisbech Banzai | 0 | - | 2 | Norwich Ninjas |
Haverhill Tanks | 1 | - | 4 | Basildon Astros |
Benfleet Dynamo | 1 | - | 2 | Colchester Storm |
Thetford Wings | 2 | - | 3 | Cambridge Royals |
Braintree Blackhawks | 4 | - | 1 | Peterborough Wizards |
Felixtowe Fury | 2 | - | 1 | Canvey Island Mavericks |
King's Lynn Paladins | 3 | - | 0 | Great Yarmouth Gulls |
Harlow Wasps | 5 | - | 3 | Caister Lizards |
Norwich Ninjas | 3 | - | 0 | Wisbech Banzai |
Basildon Astros | 2 | - | 0 | Haverhill Tanks |
Colchester Storm | 1 | - | 3 | Benfleet Dynamo |
Cambridge Royals | 4 | - | 0 | Thetford Wings |
Thetford Wings | 2 | - | 2 | Braintree Blackhawks |
Benfleet Dynamo | 2 | - | 1 | Cambridge Royals |
Haverhill Tanks | 0 | - | 0 | Colchester Storm |
Wisbech Banzai | 0 | - | 0 | Basildon Astros |
Caister Lizards | 1 | - | 3 | Norwich Ninjas |
Great Yarmouth Gulls | 2 | - | 2 | Harlow Wasps |
Canvey Island Mavericks | 1 | - | 0 | King's Lynn Paladins |
Peterborough Wizards | 3 | - | 0 | Felixtowe Fury |