This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steaua Bucuresti | 38 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 105 | 15 | 97 |
Legia Warsaw | 38 | 29 | 7 | 2 | 81 | 23 | 94 |
BATE Borisov | 38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 79 | 21 | 87 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 71 | 25 | 87 |
Randers FC | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 67 | 33 | 81 |
Maccabi Haifa | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 57 | 29 | 71 |
Mlada Boleslav | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 40 | 64 |
Antalyaspor | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 53 | 38 | 60 |
Dukla Prague | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 46 | 45 | 59 |
Rapid Bucuresti | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 42 | 58 |
Platanias | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 46 | 44 | 50 |
WAC St. Andra | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 41 | 46 | 46 |
Esbjerg fB | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 36 | 55 | 36 |
Elazigspor | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 33 | 65 | 35 |
Teplice | 38 | 8 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 55 | 31 |
FC Ashdod | 38 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 28 | 66 | 28 |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 38 | 7 | 5 | 26 | 25 | 72 | 26 |
SV Mattersburg | 38 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 32 | 62 | 25 |
Wiener Neustadt | 38 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 23 | 69 | 21 |
AEP Paphos | 38 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 120 | 11 |
Platanias | 0 | - | 2 | BATE Borisov |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Elazigspor | 0 | - | 4 | Steaua Bucuresti |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 2 | Dukla Prague |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 1 | FC Ashdod |
Wiener Neustadt | 0 | - | 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 2 | Maccabi Haifa |
BATE Borisov | 2 | - | 1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Mlada Boleslav | 2 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
Teplice | 0 | - | 2 | Randers FC |
Dukla Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
Steaua Bucuresti | 9 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Legia Warsaw | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Platanias | 1 | - | 3 | Antalyaspor |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 0 | BATE Borisov |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 1 | - | 1 | Platanias |
Elazigspor | 0 | - | 4 | Legia Warsaw |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 3 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 0 | Dukla Prague |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Wiener Neustadt | 2 | - | 2 | Mlada Boleslav |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
BATE Borisov | 1 | - | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
FC Ashdod | 0 | - | 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Mlada Boleslav | 2 | - | 1 | WAC St. Andra |
Teplice | 0 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 1 | SV Mattersburg |
Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | - | 1 | Randers FC |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
Legia Warsaw | 6 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Platanias | 2 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Antalyaspor | 3 | - | 1 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 1 | - | 2 | BATE Borisov |
Elazigspor | 1 | - | 1 | Antalyaspor |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 2 | Platanias |
Esbjerg fB | 0 | - | 2 | Legia Warsaw |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 0 | Rapid Bucuresti |
SV Mattersburg | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 3 | Dukla Prague |
WAC St. Andra | 3 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
BATE Borisov | 3 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Teplice | 0 | - | 1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 2 | SV Mattersburg |
Legia Warsaw | 1 | - | 1 | Randers FC |
Platanias | 2 | - | 1 | Esbjerg fB |
Antalyaspor | 4 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 2 | - | 4 | Elazigspor |
Elazigspor | 0 | - | 4 | BATE Borisov |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | - | 3 | Antalyaspor |
Randers FC | 0 | - | 0 | Platanias |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 2 | Legia Warsaw |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
WAC St. Andra | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | Dukla Prague |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | - | 0 | Teplice |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
BATE Borisov | 2 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
Teplice | 3 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
Legia Warsaw | 3 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Platanias | 1 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
Antalyaspor | 0 | - | 1 | Randers FC |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 2 | Esbjerg fB |
Elazigspor | 3 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 3 | BATE Borisov |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 1 | Elazigspor |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 2 | Antalyaspor |
Wiener Neustadt | 0 | - | 0 | Platanias |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
FC Ashdod | 2 | - | 0 | Dukla Prague |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | Teplice |
BATE Borisov | 4 | - | 1 | Teplice |
Dukla Prague | 1 | - | 1 | Mlada Boleslav |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | - | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Legia Warsaw | 0 | - | 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Platanias | 2 | - | 3 | WAC St. Andra |
Antalyaspor | 2 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 1 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
Elazigspor | 0 | - | 1 | Randers FC |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 2 | Esbjerg fB |
Esbjerg fB | 0 | - | 0 | BATE Borisov |
Randers FC | 4 | - | 1 | AEP Paphos |
SV Mattersburg | 0 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Wiener Neustadt | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 0 | Antalyaspor |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | - | 2 | Platanias |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | - | 2 | Legia Warsaw |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Mlada Boleslav | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Teplice | 1 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
BATE Borisov | 2 | - | 0 | Dukla Prague |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | - | 2 | Mlada Boleslav |
Legia Warsaw | 2 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Platanias | 0 | - | 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 1 | - | 3 | WAC St. Andra |
Elazigspor | 2 | - | 1 | Wiener Neustadt |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 2 | SV Mattersburg |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 3 | Randers FC |
Randers FC | 1 | - | 4 | BATE Borisov |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | - | 2 | Esbjerg fB |
Wiener Neustadt | 3 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | - | 1 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 0 | Antalyaspor |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 2 | Platanias |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Teplice | 2 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Dukla Prague | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
BATE Borisov | 1 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | - | 2 | Dukla Prague |
Legia Warsaw | 3 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Platanias | 0 | - | 1 | Mlada Boleslav |
Antalyaspor | 2 | - | 1 | FC Ashdod |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 3 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Elazigspor | 0 | - | 3 | Maccabi Haifa |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 2 | WAC St. Andra |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Randers FC | 3 | - | 3 | SV Mattersburg |
SV Mattersburg | 0 | - | 2 | BATE Borisov |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 3 | Randers FC |
WAC St. Andra | 2 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
Maccabi Haifa | 5 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 2 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | Antalyaspor |
Teplice | 1 | - | 1 | Platanias |
Dukla Prague | 0 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
BATE Borisov | 2 | - | 0 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Legia Warsaw | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Platanias | 1 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
Antalyaspor | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 1 | - | 1 | Mlada Boleslav |
Elazigspor | 2 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Randers FC | 3 | - | 1 | WAC St. Andra |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Wiener Neustadt | 0 | - | 2 | BATE Borisov |
WAC St. Andra | 2 | - | 1 | SV Mattersburg |
Maccabi Haifa | 0 | - | 2 | Randers FC |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | - | 1 | Esbjerg fB |
FC Ashdod | 3 | - | 1 | AEP Paphos |
Mlada Boleslav | 2 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Teplice | 1 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 2 | Antalyaspor |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 0 | Platanias |
Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | - | 2 | Legia Warsaw |
BATE Borisov | 0 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Platanias | 1 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Antalyaspor | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
Elazigspor | 0 | - | 2 | Teplice |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 3 | Mlada Boleslav |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Wiener Neustadt | 0 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 1 | BATE Borisov |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | - | 1 | SV Mattersburg |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 2 | Randers FC |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
Teplice | 3 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 2 | Elazigspor |
Steaua Bucuresti | 6 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Antalyaspor |
Legia Warsaw | 3 | - | 0 | Platanias |
BATE Borisov | 3 | - | 1 | WAC St. Andra |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 2 | Maccabi Haifa |
SV Mattersburg | 0 | - | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Randers FC | 3 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | - | 1 | Mlada Boleslav |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 1 | Teplice |
Elazigspor | 1 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 6 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Antalyaspor | 2 | - | 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Platanias | 1 | - | 2 | Legia Warsaw |
Legia Warsaw | 2 | - | 2 | BATE Borisov |
Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Platanias |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 1 | Antalyaspor |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Teplice | 1 | - | 2 | Elazigspor |
Mlada Boleslav | 4 | - | 1 | AEP Paphos |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 0 | Randers FC |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
WAC St. Andra | 3 | - | 1 | Wiener Neustadt |
BATE Borisov | 5 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
Randers FC | 1 | - | 2 | Maccabi Haifa |
Esbjerg fB | 2 | - | 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
AEP Paphos | 3 | - | 1 | FC Ashdod |
Elazigspor | 1 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
Platanias | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Legia Warsaw | 3 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | - | 1 | BATE Borisov |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 1 | Platanias |
Teplice | 0 | - | 0 | Antalyaspor |
Mlada Boleslav | 3 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
FC Ashdod | 2 | - | 1 | Elazigspor |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 2 | Randers FC |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
BATE Borisov | 3 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
Randers FC | 3 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 1 | WAC St. Andra |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 3 | Maccabi Haifa |
Elazigspor | 0 | - | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 2 | - | 1 | FC Ashdod |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
Platanias | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Legia Warsaw | 3 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 1 | BATE Borisov |
Dukla Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Teplice | 0 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | Platanias |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 3 | Antalyaspor |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
WAC St. Andra | 3 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
SV Mattersburg | 0 | - | 1 | Randers FC |
BATE Borisov | 3 | - | 0 | Randers FC |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Elazigspor | 1 | - | 1 | WAC St. Andra |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Platanias | 4 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Legia Warsaw | 3 | - | 2 | Mlada Boleslav |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Teplice |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 0 | Dukla Prague |
Dukla Prague | 1 | - | 2 | BATE Borisov |
Teplice | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
FC Ashdod | 0 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | - | 1 | Platanias |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | - | 0 | Antalyaspor |
WAC St. Andra | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 1 | Elazigspor |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 1 | Esbjerg fB |
BATE Borisov | 2 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 2 | Randers FC |
Elazigspor | 2 | - | 1 | SV Mattersburg |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 3 | - | 2 | Wiener Neustadt |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 1 | WAC St. Andra |
Platanias | 1 | - | 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Legia Warsaw | 2 | - | 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 2 | Teplice |
Teplice | 0 | - | 1 | BATE Borisov |
Mlada Boleslav | 2 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
FC Ashdod | 0 | - | 3 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
WAC St. Andra | 0 | - | 1 | Platanias |
Wiener Neustadt | 0 | - | 2 | Antalyaspor |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 3 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Randers FC | 3 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Esbjerg fB | 4 | - | 1 | AEP Paphos |
BATE Borisov | 6 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Elazigspor | 1 | - | 2 | Esbjerg fB |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 2 | Randers FC |
Antalyaspor | 2 | - | 1 | SV Mattersburg |
Platanias | 2 | - | 1 | Wiener Neustadt |
Legia Warsaw | 3 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Maccabi Haifa |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Dukla Prague | 4 | - | 1 | FC Ashdod |
Teplice | 1 | - | 2 | Mlada Boleslav |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | BATE Borisov |
FC Ashdod | 2 | - | 3 | Teplice |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 0 | Dukla Prague |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 4 | Legia Warsaw |
SV Mattersburg | 2 | - | 2 | Platanias |
Randers FC | 3 | - | 1 | Antalyaspor |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 1 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
AEP Paphos | 1 | - | 3 | Elazigspor |
BATE Borisov | 3 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 2 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Antalyaspor | 2 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
Platanias | 1 | - | 2 | Randers FC |
Legia Warsaw | 4 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 1 | WAC St. Andra |
Dukla Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Teplice | 0 | - | 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Mlada Boleslav | 2 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 3 | BATE Borisov |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | - | 0 | Mlada Boleslav |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
WAC St. Andra | 0 | - | 0 | Dukla Prague |
Wiener Neustadt | 0 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Randers FC | 0 | - | 1 | Legia Warsaw |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 1 | Platanias |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 4 | Antalyaspor |
Elazigspor | 1 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
BATE Borisov | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Antalyaspor | 2 | - | 1 | Elazigspor |
Platanias | 5 | - | 0 | AEP Paphos |
Legia Warsaw | 2 | - | 0 | Esbjerg fB |
Rapid Bucuresti | 1 | - | 1 | Randers FC |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | SV Mattersburg |
Dukla Prague | 2 | - | 1 | Wiener Neustadt |
Teplice | 1 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
FC Ashdod | 1 | - | 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 1 | BATE Borisov |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | - | 0 | FC Ashdod |
WAC St. Andra | 2 | - | 2 | Mlada Boleslav |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 0 | Teplice |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 1 | Dukla Prague |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 3 | Legia Warsaw |
Elazigspor | 2 | - | 2 | Platanias |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 0 | - | 0 | Antalyaspor |
BATE Borisov | 1 | - | 0 | Antalyaspor |
Platanias | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Legia Warsaw | 2 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Rapid Bucuresti | 5 | - | 1 | AEP Paphos |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 1 | Esbjerg fB |
Dukla Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Randers FC |
Teplice | 2 | - | 2 | SV Mattersburg |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
FC Ashdod | 0 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | - | 2 | Maccabi Haifa |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | - | 2 | BATE Borisov |
WAC St. Andra | 1 | - | 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
Wiener Neustadt | 1 | - | 2 | FC Ashdod |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | - | 1 | Mlada Boleslav |
Randers FC | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Esbjerg fB | 1 | - | 2 | Dukla Prague |
AEP Paphos | 0 | - | 7 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Elazigspor | 1 | - | 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
Akhisar B.G.S. | 1 | - | 3 | Legia Warsaw |
Antalyaspor | 1 | - | 2 | Platanias |
BATE Borisov | 1 | - | 0 | Platanias |
Legia Warsaw | 2 | - | 1 | Antalyaspor |
Rapid Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Akhisar B.G.S. |
Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | - | 0 | Elazigspor |
Dukla Prague | 1 | - | 1 | AEP Paphos |
Teplice | 2 | - | 1 | Esbjerg fB |
Mlada Boleslav | 1 | - | 1 | Randers FC |
FC Ashdod | 2 | - | 1 | SV Mattersburg |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | - | 0 | Wiener Neustadt |
Maccabi Haifa | 3 | - | 0 | WAC St. Andra |