This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tranmere Rovers | 46 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 68 | 22 | 102 |
Hartlepool United | 46 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 67 | 22 | 101 |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 46 | 29 | 12 | 5 | 67 | 24 | 99 |
Leyton Orient | 46 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 63 | 23 | 95 |
Aldershot Town | 46 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 60 | 21 | 95 |
Dover Athletic | 46 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 55 | 21 | 93 |
Wrexham | 46 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 44 | 24 | 82 |
Macclesfield Town | 46 | 22 | 13 | 11 | 39 | 29 | 79 |
Gateshead | 46 | 19 | 15 | 12 | 39 | 32 | 72 |
Eastleigh | 46 | 18 | 15 | 13 | 40 | 32 | 69 |
Bromley | 46 | 16 | 15 | 15 | 31 | 35 | 63 |
Sutton United | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 34 | 36 | 62 |
Torquay United | 46 | 13 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 38 | 57 |
Barrow | 46 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 30 | 38 | 57 |
Chester | 46 | 12 | 17 | 17 | 31 | 40 | 53 |
Maidstone United | 46 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 23 | 42 | 46 |
Woking | 46 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 41 |
Boreham Wood | 46 | 9 | 12 | 25 | 21 | 44 | 39 |
Maidenhead United | 46 | 9 | 9 | 28 | 24 | 56 | 36 |
Solihull Moors | 46 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 22 | 46 | 36 |
Ebbsfleet United | 46 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 23 | 54 | 35 |
FC Halifax Town | 46 | 8 | 10 | 28 | 25 | 62 | 34 |
Guiseley | 46 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 23 | 60 | 33 |
AFC Fylde | 46 | 7 | 9 | 30 | 23 | 61 | 30 |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Barrow | 0 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 1 | Maidstone United |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 3 | Hartlepool United |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Leyton Orient | 3 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Chester |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 3 | Aldershot Town |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
FC Halifax Town | 0 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 3 | Hartlepool United |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Leyton Orient | 3 | - | 1 | Guiseley |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Boreham Wood |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Maidstone United |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Guiseley | 0 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Woking | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Chester |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Hartlepool United | 3 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 3 | Leyton Orient |
Maidstone United | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | Chester |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 3 | Tranmere Rovers |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Barrow | 0 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 3 | Tranmere Rovers |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Maidstone United |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Woking | 0 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 3 | Hartlepool United |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Chester |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Leyton Orient | 3 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Barrow | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Chester | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
FC Halifax Town | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Chester | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Dover Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 3 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Maidstone United | 0 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
FC Halifax Town | 0 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 3 | Tranmere Rovers |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Hartlepool United | 3 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 2 | Hartlepool United |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Boreham Wood |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Woking | 0 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Guiseley | 0 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 1 | Guiseley |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
FC Halifax Town | 0 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Maidstone United | 0 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Chester |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 2 | Leyton Orient |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Maidstone United |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Hartlepool United | 3 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Guiseley | 0 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Barrow | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Woking | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
FC Halifax Town | 0 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Leyton Orient |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Maidstone United | 0 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Leyton Orient | 3 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 0 | Guiseley |
Leyton Orient | 1 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Chester | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Chester |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Hartlepool United | 3 | - | 1 | Guiseley |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Leyton Orient |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Maidstone United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Maidstone United | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Leyton Orient | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax Town |
Guiseley | 1 | - | 0 | Gateshead |