This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leyton Orient | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 21 |
Plymouth Argyle | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 18 |
Kidderminster Harriers | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 18 |
Luton Town | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 16 |
Port Vale | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 16 |
Aldershot Town | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 15 |
AFC Wimbledon | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 15 |
Hartlepool United | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 14 |
Barnsley | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 13 |
Peterborough United | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 13 |
Yeovil Town | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 17 | 12 |
Accrington Stanley | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 21 | 12 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 11 |
Cambridge United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 11 |
Oxford United | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 11 |
Swindon Town | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 10 |
Bradford City | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 10 |
Stevenage | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 9 |
Gillingham | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 25 | 9 |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 22 | 8 |
Southend United | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 29 | 5 |
Notts County | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 28 | 5 |
Burton Albion | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 3 |
Newport County | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 1 |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 1 | Cambridge United |
Barnsley | 3 | - | 2 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Gillingham | 5 | - | 2 | Plymouth Argyle |
Southend United | 5 | - | 5 | Notts County |
Accrington Stanley | 3 | - | 4 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Oxford United | 0 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Bradford City | 3 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Stevenage | 3 | - | 5 | Swindon Town |
Leyton Orient | 5 | - | 1 | AFC Wimbledon |
Peterborough United | 5 | - | 2 | Newport County |
Port Vale | 2 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Newport County | 0 | - | 4 | Port Vale |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 4 | Peterborough United |
Swindon Town | 2 | - | 5 | Leyton Orient |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 5 | Stevenage |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Bradford City |
Kidderminster Harriers | 1 | - | 3 | Oxford United |
Notts County | 3 | - | 1 | Accrington Stanley |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 0 | Southend United |
Wycombe Wanderers | 5 | - | 1 | Gillingham |
Cambridge United | 5 | - | 5 | Barnsley |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 0 | Yeovil Town |
Barnsley | 5 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Gillingham | 0 | - | 2 | Cambridge United |
Southend United | 3 | - | 3 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | - | 5 | Plymouth Argyle |
Oxford United | 4 | - | 3 | Notts County |
Bradford City | 0 | - | 1 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Stevenage | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Leyton Orient | 4 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Peterborough United | 0 | - | 0 | Swindon Town |
Port Vale | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
Burton Albion | 3 | - | 3 | Newport County |
Yeovil Town | 3 | - | 1 | Newport County |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
Swindon Town | 1 | - | 3 | Port Vale |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | - | 3 | Peterborough United |
Hartlepool United | 0 | - | 4 | Leyton Orient |
Kidderminster Harriers | 4 | - | 0 | Stevenage |
Notts County | 1 | - | 1 | Bradford City |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 1 | Oxford United |
Wycombe Wanderers | 5 | - | 0 | Accrington Stanley |
Cambridge United | 5 | - | 2 | Southend United |
Aldershot Town | 4 | - | 0 | Gillingham |
Luton Town | 1 | - | 5 | Barnsley |
Barnsley | 1 | - | 5 | Yeovil Town |
Gillingham | 0 | - | 5 | Luton Town |
Southend United | 3 | - | 5 | Aldershot Town |
Accrington Stanley | 3 | - | 1 | Cambridge United |
Oxford United | 0 | - | 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Bradford City | 0 | - | 3 | Plymouth Argyle |
Stevenage | 5 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Leyton Orient | 6 | - | 0 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Peterborough United | 4 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Port Vale | 4 | - | 4 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Burton Albion | 0 | - | 3 | Swindon Town |
Newport County | 1 | - | 5 | AFC Wimbledon |
Yeovil Town | 0 | - | 3 | AFC Wimbledon |
Swindon Town | 5 | - | 1 | Newport County |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Burton Albion |
Hartlepool United | 5 | - | 2 | Port Vale |
Kidderminster Harriers | 5 | - | 3 | Peterborough United |
Notts County | 0 | - | 5 | Leyton Orient |
Plymouth Argyle | 3 | - | 0 | Stevenage |
Wycombe Wanderers | 2 | - | 4 | Bradford City |
Cambridge United | 0 | - | 4 | Oxford United |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 4 | Accrington Stanley |
Luton Town | 5 | - | 0 | Southend United |
Barnsley | 4 | - | 3 | Gillingham |
Gillingham | 4 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Southend United | 4 | - | 0 | Barnsley |
Accrington Stanley | 4 | - | 2 | Luton Town |
Oxford United | 2 | - | 4 | Aldershot Town |
Bradford City | 3 | - | 2 | Cambridge United |
Stevenage | 3 | - | 2 | Wycombe Wanderers |
Leyton Orient | 3 | - | 2 | Plymouth Argyle |
Peterborough United | 2 | - | 1 | Notts County |
Port Vale | 0 | - | 2 | Kidderminster Harriers |
Burton Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Newport County | 1 | - | 5 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
AFC Wimbledon | 3 | - | 1 | Swindon Town |
Yeovil Town | 4 | - | 3 | Swindon Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 1 | AFC Wimbledon |
Hartlepool United | 5 | - | 0 | Newport County |
Kidderminster Harriers | 3 | - | 0 | Burton Albion |
Notts County | 0 | - | 5 | Port Vale |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | - | 1 | Peterborough United |
Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | - | 3 | Leyton Orient |
Cambridge United | 4 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 1 | Bradford City |
Luton Town | 4 | - | 2 | Oxford United |
Barnsley | 1 | - | 2 | Accrington Stanley |
Gillingham | 3 | - | 1 | Southend United |