This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MTK Budapest | 38 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 124 | 25 | 92 |
Botev Plovdiv | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 83 | 30 | 85 |
Ekranas | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 66 | 27 | 78 |
Sarajevo | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 82 | 39 | 77 |
Borac Banja Luka | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 74 | 41 | 67 |
IFK Mariehamn | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 66 | 46 | 66 |
Simurq | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 54 | 43 | 62 |
Milsami Orhei | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 55 | 39 | 57 |
FC Lahti | 38 | 14 | 13 | 11 | 48 | 42 | 55 |
St Patrick's Athletic | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 44 | 51 | 53 |
MYPA | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 46 | 44 | 52 |
AZAL | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 47 | 50 | 50 |
Shakhter | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 44 | 47 | 44 |
Papa | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 41 | 67 | 35 |
Ravan Baku | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 38 | 70 | 35 |
Ergi FC | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 32 | 67 | 34 |
Zimbru Chisnau | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 32 | 66 | 33 |
Dinamo Batumi | 38 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 24 | 75 | 27 |
WIT Georgia | 38 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 33 | 95 | 18 |
Sioni | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 23 | 92 | 18 |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
Papa | 1 | - | 2 | Ekranas |
Ergi FC | 0 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
MTK Budapest | 2 | - | 2 | Milsami Orhei |
Sioni | 1 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | - | 3 | Sarajevo |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 2 | Borac Banja Luka |
AZAL | 2 | - | 0 | MYPA |
Ravan Baku | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
Simurq | 2 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
Shakhter | 1 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
FC Lahti | 1 | - | 1 | Simurq |
MYPA | 2 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | - | 2 | AZAL |
Sarajevo | 4 | - | 1 | WIT Georgia |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 0 | Sioni |
St Patrick's Athletic | 0 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
Ekranas | 3 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | - | 0 | Papa |
Papa | 0 | - | 2 | Shakhter |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
MTK Budapest | 2 | - | 0 | Ekranas |
Sioni | 1 | - | 2 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | - | 2 | Milsami Orhei |
WIT Georgia | 2 | - | 2 | Zimbru Chisnau |
AZAL | 2 | - | 1 | Sarajevo |
Ravan Baku | 0 | - | 3 | Borac Banja Luka |
Simurq | 3 | - | 1 | MYPA |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | - | 0 | FC Lahti |
Shakhter | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
MYPA | 1 | - | 2 | IFK Mariehamn |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | - | 1 | Simurq |
Sarajevo | 4 | - | 0 | Ravan Baku |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 2 | AZAL |
Milsami Orhei | 3 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
St Patrick's Athletic | 4 | - | 1 | Dinamo Batumi |
Ekranas | 4 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
Papa | 1 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Ergi FC | 0 | - | 2 | Shakhter |
MTK Budapest | 3 | - | 1 | Papa |
Sioni | 1 | - | 3 | Botev Plovdiv |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | - | 0 | Ekranas |
WIT Georgia | 0 | - | 1 | St Patrick's Athletic |
AZAL | 1 | - | 1 | Milsami Orhei |
Ravan Baku | 2 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Simurq | 1 | - | 1 | Sarajevo |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 2 | Borac Banja Luka |
FC Lahti | 3 | - | 1 | MYPA |
Shakhter | 2 | - | 0 | MYPA |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
Sarajevo | 2 | - | 2 | IFK Mariehamn |
Zimbru Chisnau | 0 | - | 2 | Simurq |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 0 | Ravan Baku |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | AZAL |
Ekranas | 4 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Papa | 2 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 1 | MTK Budapest |
MTK Budapest | 2 | - | 0 | Shakhter |
Sioni | 0 | - | 1 | Ergi FC |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 1 | Papa |
WIT Georgia | 2 | - | 4 | Botev Plovdiv |
AZAL | 0 | - | 2 | Ekranas |
Ravan Baku | 0 | - | 1 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Simurq | 2 | - | 1 | Milsami Orhei |
IFK Mariehamn | 3 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
FC Lahti | 0 | - | 0 | Sarajevo |
MYPA | 0 | - | 0 | Borac Banja Luka |
Shakhter | 2 | - | 1 | Borac Banja Luka |
Sarajevo | 3 | - | 1 | MYPA |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 3 | IFK Mariehamn |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Simurq |
Ekranas | 4 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 0 | AZAL |
Papa | 3 | - | 2 | WIT Georgia |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Batumi |
MTK Budapest | 6 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Sioni | 1 | - | 3 | Shakhter |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | - | 6 | MTK Budapest |
WIT Georgia | 2 | - | 2 | Ergi FC |
AZAL | 3 | - | 2 | Papa |
Ravan Baku | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Simurq | 2 | - | 2 | Ekranas |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
FC Lahti | 1 | - | 0 | Milsami Orhei |
MYPA | 2 | - | 0 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | - | 2 | Sarajevo |
Shakhter | 0 | - | 2 | Sarajevo |
Zimbru Chisnau | 0 | - | 0 | Borac Banja Luka |
Milsami Orhei | 1 | - | 1 | MYPA |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lahti |
Ekranas | 1 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 0 | Simurq |
Papa | 2 | - | 2 | Ravan Baku |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 3 | AZAL |
MTK Budapest | 8 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
Sioni | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
WIT Georgia | 0 | - | 2 | Sioni |
AZAL | 2 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
Ravan Baku | 1 | - | 2 | Ergi FC |
Simurq | 2 | - | 0 | Papa |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
FC Lahti | 0 | - | 1 | Ekranas |
MYPA | 2 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | - | 1 | Milsami Orhei |
Sarajevo | 3 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Milsami Orhei | 1 | - | 0 | Sarajevo |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Borac Banja Luka |
Ekranas | 2 | - | 0 | MYPA |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | - | 2 | FC Lahti |
Papa | 0 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 1 | Simurq |
MTK Budapest | 4 | - | 0 | Ravan Baku |
Sioni | 1 | - | 1 | AZAL |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | - | 1 | WIT Georgia |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
AZAL | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Ravan Baku | 1 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Simurq | 1 | - | 1 | MTK Budapest |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
FC Lahti | 3 | - | 1 | Papa |
MYPA | 0 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | - | 3 | Ekranas |
Sarajevo | 2 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Zimbru Chisnau | 0 | - | 0 | Milsami Orhei |
Shakhter | 0 | - | 2 | Milsami Orhei |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Ekranas | 0 | - | 0 | Sarajevo |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 0 | Borac Banja Luka |
Papa | 1 | - | 1 | MYPA |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 2 | FC Lahti |
MTK Budapest | 3 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
Sioni | 2 | - | 1 | Simurq |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 0 | AZAL |
AZAL | 1 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
Ravan Baku | 2 | - | 1 | WIT Georgia |
Simurq | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | - | 0 | Sioni |
FC Lahti | 0 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
MYPA | 4 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | - | 0 | Papa |
Sarajevo | 1 | - | 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
Zimbru Chisnau | 0 | - | 0 | Ekranas |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Shakhter | 0 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Shakhter | 0 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Ekranas | 0 | - | 0 | Milsami Orhei |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | - | 2 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Papa | 0 | - | 2 | Sarajevo |
Ergi FC | 0 | - | 4 | Borac Banja Luka |
MTK Budapest | 4 | - | 0 | MYPA |
Sioni | 0 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 3 | IFK Mariehamn |
WIT Georgia | 2 | - | 5 | Simurq |
AZAL | 3 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
Ravan Baku | 2 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
Simurq | 3 | - | 1 | AZAL |
IFK Mariehamn | 3 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
FC Lahti | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
MYPA | 2 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
Sarajevo | 3 | - | 1 | Ergi FC |
Zimbru Chisnau | 2 | - | 0 | Papa |
Milsami Orhei | 1 | - | 2 | Botev Plovdiv |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Ekranas |
Shakhter | 2 | - | 3 | Ekranas |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | - | 1 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Papa | 1 | - | 1 | Milsami Orhei |
Ergi FC | 2 | - | 0 | Zimbru Chisnau |
MTK Budapest | 3 | - | 1 | Sarajevo |
Sioni | 1 | - | 2 | Borac Banja Luka |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | - | 0 | MYPA |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lahti |
AZAL | 1 | - | 0 | IFK Mariehamn |
Ravan Baku | 0 | - | 0 | Simurq |
Simurq | 0 | - | 2 | Shakhter |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
FC Lahti | 2 | - | 0 | AZAL |
MYPA | 1 | - | 1 | WIT Georgia |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Sarajevo | 3 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Zimbru Chisnau | 0 | - | 4 | MTK Budapest |
Milsami Orhei | 3 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Papa |
Ekranas | 2 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Shakhter | 2 | - | 0 | Simurq |
Ravan Baku | 2 | - | 2 | IFK Mariehamn |
AZAL | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
WIT Georgia | 0 | - | 3 | MYPA |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 4 | Borac Banja Luka |
Sioni | 0 | - | 7 | Sarajevo |
MTK Budapest | 5 | - | 0 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 0 | Milsami Orhei |
Papa | 1 | - | 3 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 0 | Ekranas |
Ekranas | 3 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 0 | Papa |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Sarajevo | 2 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | - | 1 | Sioni |
MYPA | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
FC Lahti | 3 | - | 1 | WIT Georgia |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 1 | AZAL |
Simurq | 2 | - | 0 | Ravan Baku |
Shakhter | 1 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
AZAL | 1 | - | 2 | Simurq |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 3 | IFK Mariehamn |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
Sioni | 0 | - | 3 | MYPA |
MTK Budapest | 3 | - | 1 | Borac Banja Luka |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 3 | Sarajevo |
Papa | 2 | - | 0 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 0 | Milsami Orhei |
Ekranas | 1 | - | 1 | St Patrick's Athletic |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
Milsami Orhei | 1 | - | 2 | Ekranas |
Zimbru Chisnau | 0 | - | 3 | Botev Plovdiv |
Sarajevo | 4 | - | 2 | Papa |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
MYPA | 1 | - | 1 | MTK Budapest |
FC Lahti | 4 | - | 1 | Sioni |
IFK Mariehamn | 5 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Simurq | 3 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
Ravan Baku | 1 | - | 0 | AZAL |
Shakhter | 0 | - | 0 | AZAL |
WIT Georgia | 2 | - | 2 | Ravan Baku |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 1 | Simurq |
Sioni | 0 | - | 2 | IFK Mariehamn |
MTK Budapest | 4 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 1 | MYPA |
Papa | 0 | - | 0 | Borac Banja Luka |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 0 | Sarajevo |
Ekranas | 4 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
St Patrick's Athletic | 3 | - | 2 | Milsami Orhei |
Milsami Orhei | 4 | - | 2 | Shakhter |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Sarajevo | 0 | - | 2 | Ekranas |
Borac Banja Luka | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
MYPA | 1 | - | 1 | Papa |
FC Lahti | 2 | - | 2 | Ergi FC |
IFK Mariehamn | 0 | - | 4 | MTK Budapest |
Simurq | 3 | - | 1 | Sioni |
Ravan Baku | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
AZAL | 2 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
Shakhter | 2 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 0 | AZAL |
Sioni | 1 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
MTK Budapest | 3 | - | 0 | Simurq |
Ergi FC | 2 | - | 0 | IFK Mariehamn |
Papa | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lahti |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | - | 0 | MYPA |
Ekranas | 2 | - | 0 | Borac Banja Luka |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Sarajevo |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 2 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Zimbru Chisnau | 2 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
Sarajevo | 2 | - | 1 | Milsami Orhei |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
MYPA | 1 | - | 0 | Ekranas |
FC Lahti | 1 | - | 2 | Botev Plovdiv |
IFK Mariehamn | 3 | - | 1 | Papa |
Simurq | 1 | - | 2 | Ergi FC |
Ravan Baku | 0 | - | 3 | MTK Budapest |
AZAL | 3 | - | 1 | Sioni |
WIT Georgia | 0 | - | 2 | Dinamo Batumi |
Shakhter | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Sioni | 2 | - | 1 | WIT Georgia |
MTK Budapest | 5 | - | 1 | AZAL |
Ergi FC | 2 | - | 3 | Ravan Baku |
Papa | 1 | - | 2 | Simurq |
Botev Plovdiv | 3 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
Ekranas | 2 | - | 0 | FC Lahti |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | MYPA |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 1 | Borac Banja Luka |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 1 | Sarajevo |
Sarajevo | 3 | - | 0 | Shakhter |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | - | 0 | Zimbru Chisnau |
MYPA | 1 | - | 1 | Milsami Orhei |
FC Lahti | 2 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 1 | Ekranas |
Simurq | 2 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Ravan Baku | 1 | - | 2 | Papa |
AZAL | 1 | - | 1 | Ergi FC |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 5 | MTK Budapest |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 2 | Sioni |
Shakhter | 1 | - | 1 | Sioni |
MTK Budapest | 6 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Ergi FC | 2 | - | 2 | WIT Georgia |
Papa | 1 | - | 1 | AZAL |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
Ekranas | 3 | - | 1 | Simurq |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 2 | FC Lahti |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 2 | MYPA |
Sarajevo | 3 | - | 4 | Borac Banja Luka |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
MYPA | 1 | - | 0 | Sarajevo |
FC Lahti | 3 | - | 2 | Zimbru Chisnau |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 2 | Milsami Orhei |
Simurq | 2 | - | 1 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Ravan Baku | 0 | - | 1 | Ekranas |
AZAL | 0 | - | 2 | Botev Plovdiv |
WIT Georgia | 2 | - | 2 | Papa |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Sioni | 0 | - | 6 | MTK Budapest |
Shakhter | 1 | - | 3 | MTK Budapest |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Papa | 3 | - | 2 | Dinamo Batumi |
Botev Plovdiv | 4 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
Ekranas | 3 | - | 0 | AZAL |
St Patrick's Athletic | 4 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
Milsami Orhei | 1 | - | 1 | Simurq |
Zimbru Chisnau | 2 | - | 4 | IFK Mariehamn |
Sarajevo | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | - | 1 | MYPA |
MYPA | 2 | - | 0 | Shakhter |
FC Lahti | 1 | - | 1 | Borac Banja Luka |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 1 | Sarajevo |
Simurq | 2 | - | 0 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Ravan Baku | 1 | - | 0 | Milsami Orhei |
AZAL | 2 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 0 | Ekranas |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | - | 3 | Botev Plovdiv |
Sioni | 1 | - | 1 | Papa |
MTK Budapest | 3 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Shakhter | 3 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Papa | 2 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
Botev Plovdiv | 6 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Ekranas | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
St Patrick's Athletic | 3 | - | 2 | WIT Georgia |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 1 | AZAL |
Zimbru Chisnau | 1 | - | 0 | Ravan Baku |
Sarajevo | 2 | - | 0 | Simurq |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | - | 3 | IFK Mariehamn |
MYPA | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lahti |
FC Lahti | 1 | - | 0 | Shakhter |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | - | 1 | MYPA |
Simurq | 1 | - | 1 | Borac Banja Luka |
Ravan Baku | 2 | - | 4 | Sarajevo |
AZAL | 3 | - | 1 | Zimbru Chisnau |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 1 | Milsami Orhei |
Dinamo Batumi | 0 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Sioni | 0 | - | 3 | Ekranas |
MTK Budapest | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 4 | Papa |
Shakhter | 4 | - | 0 | Papa |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | - | 0 | Ergi FC |
Ekranas | 2 | - | 2 | MTK Budapest |
St Patrick's Athletic | 4 | - | 0 | Sioni |
Milsami Orhei | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Batumi |
Zimbru Chisnau | 0 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
Sarajevo | 2 | - | 1 | AZAL |
Borac Banja Luka | 3 | - | 0 | Ravan Baku |
MYPA | 2 | - | 1 | Simurq |
FC Lahti | 1 | - | 1 | IFK Mariehamn |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | - | 1 | Shakhter |
Simurq | 1 | - | 0 | FC Lahti |
Ravan Baku | 2 | - | 2 | MYPA |
AZAL | 1 | - | 0 | Borac Banja Luka |
WIT Georgia | 1 | - | 3 | Sarajevo |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | - | 0 | Zimbru Chisnau |
Sioni | 1 | - | 3 | Milsami Orhei |
MTK Budapest | 7 | - | 0 | St Patrick's Athletic |
Ergi FC | 1 | - | 0 | Ekranas |
Papa | 1 | - | 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Shakhter | 1 | - | 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
Ekranas | 2 | - | 0 | Papa |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Ergi FC |
Milsami Orhei | 0 | - | 0 | MTK Budapest |
Zimbru Chisnau | 2 | - | 1 | Sioni |
Sarajevo | 4 | - | 2 | Dinamo Batumi |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | - | 0 | WIT Georgia |
MYPA | 1 | - | 1 | AZAL |
FC Lahti | 2 | - | 1 | Ravan Baku |
IFK Mariehamn | 1 | - | 1 | Simurq |