This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grimsby Town | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 13 |
Barnet | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 13 |
Gateshead | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 12 |
Kidderminster | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 11 |
Braintree Town | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 10 |
Wrexham | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 10 |
Bristol Rovers | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 9 |
Torquay United | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 8 |
Woking | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 8 |
Lincoln City | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 |
Altrincham | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
Chester | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7 |
Southport | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
Dover Athletic | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 6 |
Macclesfield | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 5 |
FC Halifax Town | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
Alfreton | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Eastleigh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
AFC Telford | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
Nuneaton | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 |
Forest Green | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2 |
Dartford | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2 |
Aldershot | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
Welling United | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
AFC Telford | 0 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Aldershot | 2 | - | 3 | Woking |
Altrincham | 0 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Barnet | 4 | - | 1 | Southport |
Braintree Town | 3 | - | 2 | Nuneaton |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Macclesfield |
Chester | 1 | - | 0 | Lincoln City |
Dartford | 2 | - | 2 | Kidderminster |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Grimsby Town |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 3 | Gateshead |
FC Halifax Town | 2 | - | 1 | Forest Green |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Forest Green |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 1 | FC Halifax Town |
Grimsby Town | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Kidderminster | 2 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 0 | Dartford |
Macclesfield | 3 | - | 1 | Chester |
Nuneaton | 0 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Southport | 1 | - | 1 | Braintree Town |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 3 | Barnet |
Welling United | 0 | - | 2 | Altrincham |
Woking | 2 | - | 1 | Alfreton |
AFC Telford | 1 | - | 1 | Aldershot |
Aldershot | 0 | - | 3 | Wrexham |
Alfreton | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Telford |
Altrincham | 3 | - | 3 | Woking |
Barnet | 1 | - | 0 | Welling United |
Braintree Town | 2 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Southport |
Chester | 2 | - | 1 | Nuneaton |
Dartford | 1 | - | 1 | Macclesfield |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Lincoln City |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 3 | Kidderminster |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Grimsby Town |
Forest Green | 2 | - | 3 | Gateshead |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 3 | Gateshead |
Grimsby Town | 2 | - | 1 | Forest Green |
Kidderminster | 3 | - | 2 | FC Halifax Town |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Macclesfield | 1 | - | 3 | Dover Athletic |
Nuneaton | 3 | - | 2 | Dartford |
Southport | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Welling United | 2 | - | 3 | Braintree Town |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Barnet |
AFC Telford | 2 | - | 0 | Altrincham |
Aldershot | 1 | - | 1 | Alfreton |
Alfreton | 2 | - | 3 | Wrexham |
Altrincham | 2 | - | 1 | Aldershot |
Barnet | 1 | - | 0 | AFC Telford |
Braintree Town | 4 | - | 2 | Woking |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Welling United |
Chester | 3 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Dartford | 1 | - | 2 | Southport |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Nuneaton |
Eastleigh | 4 | - | 3 | Macclesfield |
FC Halifax Town | 1 | - | 1 | Lincoln City |
Forest Green | 2 | - | 2 | Kidderminster |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 7 | Grimsby Town |