This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEK Larnaca | 38 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 88 | 29 | 92 |
Apollon Limassol | 38 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 74 | 24 | 88 |
PAS Giannina | 38 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 62 | 25 | 84 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 74 | 32 | 81 |
FC Zurich | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 50 | 34 | 68 |
Slovan Liberec | 38 | 18 | 12 | 8 | 55 | 33 | 66 |
AGF | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 43 | 45 | 57 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 48 | 39 | 53 |
Levadiakos | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 47 | 46 | 51 |
Zwolle | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 48 | 50 | 50 |
Eskisehispor | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 50 | 54 | 48 |
Charleroi | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 41 | 44 | 45 |
Istanbul B.B. | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 42 | 53 | 44 |
Waasland-Beveren | 38 | 10 | 10 | 18 | 42 | 60 | 40 |
Willem II | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 40 | 56 | 39 |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 35 | 56 | 32 |
Aris | 38 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 35 | 65 | 26 |
Sivasspor | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 30 | 66 | 26 |
Thun | 38 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 35 | 70 | 25 |
Admira | 38 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 28 | 86 | 20 |
Zwolle | 1 | - | 0 | Slovan Liberec |
Willem II | 1 | - | 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | - | 0 | Admira |
Charleroi | 0 | - | 0 | AGF |
Waasland-Beveren | 0 | - | 2 | FC Zurich |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 1 | Thun |
PAS Giannina | 1 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Aris | 1 | - | 1 | Apollon Limassol |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 2 | AEK Larnaca |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 1 | Eskisehispor |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 0 | Aris |
Thun | 0 | - | 1 | PAS Giannina |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
AGF | 1 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Admira | 1 | - | 3 | Charleroi |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Zwolle | 1 | - | 0 | Willem II |
Willem II | 2 | - | 2 | Slovan Liberec |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Waasland-Beveren | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
Levadiakos | 1 | - | 2 | AGF |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 1 | FC Zurich |
Aris | 2 | - | 0 | Thun |
Eskisehispor | 3 | - | 2 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Istanbul B.B. | 0 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 3 | AEK Larnaca |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | - | 1 | AEK Larnaca |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 0 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
Thun | 1 | - | 2 | Eskisehispor |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Aris |
AGF | 2 | - | 1 | PAS Giannina |
Admira | 0 | - | 3 | Levadiakos |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Zwolle | 2 | - | 1 | Charleroi |
Willem II | 0 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Charleroi | 2 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 | - | 0 | Zwolle |
Levadiakos | 1 | - | 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
PAS Giannina | 3 | - | 1 | Admira |
Aris | 1 | - | 1 | AGF |
Eskisehispor | 2 | - | 2 | FC Zurich |
Istanbul B.B. | 3 | - | 1 | Thun |
Sivasspor | 0 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 0 | Apollon Limassol |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | - | 0 | Apollon Limassol |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 2 | AEK Larnaca |
Thun | 1 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 1 | Istanbul B.B. |
AGF | 1 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Admira | 2 | - | 0 | Aris |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
Zwolle | 1 | - | 1 | Levadiakos |
Willem II | 2 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | - | 1 | Charleroi |
Charleroi | 2 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Willem II |
PAS Giannina | 3 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
Aris | 1 | - | 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Eskisehispor | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
Istanbul B.B. | 0 | - | 0 | AGF |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 1 | FC Zurich |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | - | 1 | Thun |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | - | 1 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Thun | 0 | - | 3 | Apollon Limassol |
FC Zurich | 1 | - | 1 | AEK Larnaca |
AGF | 2 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
Admira | 2 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Zwolle | 2 | - | 0 | Aris |
Willem II | 1 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | - | 1 | Levadiakos |
Charleroi | 2 | - | 1 | Waasland-Beveren |
Waasland-Beveren | 0 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
PAS Giannina | 3 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Aris | 1 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Sivasspor | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | - | 2 | AGF |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | FC Zurich |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | Thun |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 0 | Thun |
FC Zurich | 1 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
AGF | 0 | - | 0 | Apollon Limassol |
Admira | 1 | - | 3 | AEK Larnaca |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
Zwolle | 3 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
Willem II | 4 | - | 2 | Eskisehispor |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | - | 1 | Aris |
Charleroi | 0 | - | 0 | PAS Giannina |
Waasland-Beveren | 2 | - | 2 | Levadiakos |
Levadiakos | 1 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Aris | 2 | - | 2 | Charleroi |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Istanbul B.B. | 2 | - | 0 | Willem II |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | - | 2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | - | 0 | Admira |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 0 | - | 0 | AGF |
Thun | 1 | - | 1 | FC Zurich |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 0 | FC Zurich |
AGF | 1 | - | 0 | Thun |
Admira | 0 | - | 2 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | - | 1 | Apollon Limassol |
Zwolle | 2 | - | 2 | AEK Larnaca |
Willem II | 1 | - | 2 | Sivasspor |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Waasland-Beveren | 2 | - | 0 | Aris |
Levadiakos | 1 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
PAS Giannina | 1 | - | 0 | Slovan Liberec |
Aris | 1 | - | 2 | Levadiakos |
Eskisehispor | 0 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 1 | Charleroi |
Sivasspor | 2 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | Zwolle |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Thun | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
FC Zurich | 1 | - | 1 | AGF |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 1 | AGF |
Admira | 0 | - | 1 | FC Zurich |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | - | 0 | Thun |
Zwolle | 3 | - | 2 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Willem II | 1 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | - | 3 | AEK Larnaca |
Charleroi | 0 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
Waasland-Beveren | 2 | - | 1 | Istanbul B.B. |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 1 | Eskisehispor |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 0 | Aris |
Aris | 1 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
Sivasspor | 0 | - | 1 | Waasland-Beveren |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 2 | Willem II |
Thun | 4 | - | 3 | Zwolle |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
AGF | 3 | - | 0 | Admira |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | - | 1 | AGF |
Zwolle | 0 | - | 0 | FC Zurich |
Willem II | 2 | - | 0 | Thun |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Charleroi | 2 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 | - | 4 | AEK Larnaca |
Levadiakos | 0 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
Aris | 1 | - | 1 | Eskisehispor |
Eskisehispor | 2 | - | 2 | Slovan Liberec |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 0 | Aris |
Sivasspor | 0 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | - | 1 | Waasland-Beveren |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | Charleroi |
Thun | 1 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Willem II |
AGF | 2 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
Admira | 1 | - | 3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | - | 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Zwolle | 4 | - | 0 | Admira |
Willem II | 1 | - | 1 | AGF |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | - | 0 | FC Zurich |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 0 | Thun |
Waasland-Beveren | 4 | - | 2 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
PAS Giannina | 0 | - | 1 | AEK Larnaca |
Aris | 4 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
Eskisehispor | 3 | - | 2 | Istanbul B.B. |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 2 | Slovan Liberec |
Sivasspor | 3 | - | 2 | Eskisehispor |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | - | 1 | Aris |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 1 | PAS Giannina |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 2 | Levadiakos |
Thun | 1 | - | 1 | Waasland-Beveren |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
AGF | 1 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Admira | 2 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 1 | Istanbul B.B. |
Eskisehispor | 3 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
Aris | 1 | - | 4 | AEK Larnaca |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 | - | 0 | Thun |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 2 | FC Zurich |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | - | 0 | AGF |
Willem II | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
Zwolle | 0 | - | 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Admira | 1 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
AGF | 2 | - | 1 | Willem II |
FC Zurich | 1 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Thun | 2 | - | 1 | Charleroi |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 3 | - | 2 | Waasland-Beveren |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
AEK Larnaca | 0 | - | 0 | PAS Giannina |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 1 | Aris |
Istanbul B.B. | 2 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Aris | 0 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
PAS Giannina | 5 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
Levadiakos | 0 | - | 0 | AEK Larnaca |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
Charleroi | 2 | - | 1 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 3 | - | 0 | Thun |
Willem II | 2 | - | 2 | FC Zurich |
Zwolle | 2 | - | 1 | AGF |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | - | 0 | Admira |
Admira | 0 | - | 2 | Slovan Liberec |
AGF | 1 | - | 3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
Thun | 0 | - | 0 | Willem II |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 0 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 2 | Levadiakos |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 1 | PAS Giannina |
Eskisehispor | 3 | - | 0 | Aris |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | - | 0 | Aris |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Levadiakos | 1 | - | 1 | Istanbul B.B. |
Waasland-Beveren | 3 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
Charleroi | 0 | - | 0 | AEK Larnaca |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
Willem II | 2 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Zwolle | 1 | - | 0 | Thun |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | - | 0 | FC Zurich |
Admira | 1 | - | 1 | AGF |
AGF | 1 | - | 0 | Slovan Liberec |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
Thun | 1 | - | 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 2 | - | 0 | Zwolle |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | - | 0 | Willem II |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
Istanbul B.B. | 2 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Eskisehispor | 2 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
Aris | 1 | - | 0 | PAS Giannina |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 0 | PAS Giannina |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 2 | Aris |
Waasland-Beveren | 0 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 1 | Istanbul B.B. |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
Willem II | 1 | - | 2 | AEK Larnaca |
Zwolle | 1 | - | 1 | Apollon Limassol |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Admira | 4 | - | 2 | Thun |
AGF | 0 | - | 0 | FC Zurich |
FC Zurich | 1 | - | 0 | Slovan Liberec |
Thun | 2 | - | 0 | AGF |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | Admira |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | - | 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | - | 0 | Zwolle |
Sivasspor | 0 | - | 2 | Willem II |
Istanbul B.B. | 3 | - | 5 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Eskisehispor | 2 | - | 1 | Charleroi |
Aris | 2 | - | 3 | Waasland-Beveren |
PAS Giannina | 0 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | - | 2 | Levadiakos |
Waasland-Beveren | 0 | - | 1 | PAS Giannina |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 0 | Aris |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | - | 1 | Eskisehispor |
Willem II | 1 | - | 1 | Istanbul B.B. |
Zwolle | 3 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | - | 1 | AEK Larnaca |
Admira | 1 | - | 4 | Apollon Limassol |
AGF | 1 | - | 1 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 1 | Thun |
Thun | 1 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | FC Zurich |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | AGF |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | - | 0 | Admira |
Sivasspor | 0 | - | 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Istanbul B.B. | 2 | - | 0 | Zwolle |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 0 | Willem II |
Aris | 1 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
Levadiakos | 3 | - | 2 | Waasland-Beveren |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | - | 1 | Waasland-Beveren |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 1 | Levadiakos |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
Willem II | 1 | - | 0 | Aris |
Zwolle | 2 | - | 2 | Eskisehispor |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
Admira | 2 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
AGF | 1 | - | 3 | AEK Larnaca |
FC Zurich | 1 | - | 1 | Apollon Limassol |
Thun | 2 | - | 4 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Apollon Limassol | 3 | - | 0 | Thun |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | - | 1 | FC Zurich |
Sivasspor | 2 | - | 3 | AGF |
Istanbul B.B. | 3 | - | 1 | Admira |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Aris | 1 | - | 2 | Zwolle |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 0 | Willem II |
Levadiakos | 1 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Waasland-Beveren | 3 | - | 3 | Charleroi |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | - | 1 | Charleroi |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Willem II | 0 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
Zwolle | 1 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | - | 0 | Aris |
Admira | 1 | - | 4 | Eskisehispor |
AGF | 3 | - | 2 | Istanbul B.B. |
FC Zurich | 2 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
Thun | 2 | - | 2 | AEK Larnaca |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | Apollon Limassol |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Sivasspor | 2 | - | 1 | Thun |
Istanbul B.B. | 4 | - | 2 | FC Zurich |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 1 | AGF |
Aris | 3 | - | 3 | Admira |
PAS Giannina | 1 | - | 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Levadiakos | 1 | - | 2 | Zwolle |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Charleroi | 1 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Slovan Liberec | 0 | - | 1 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Willem II | 1 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
Zwolle | 3 | - | 0 | Waasland-Beveren |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | - | 3 | Levadiakos |
Admira | 0 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
AGF | 1 | - | 0 | Aris |
FC Zurich | 3 | - | 0 | Eskisehispor |
Thun | 2 | - | 2 | Istanbul B.B. |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 | - | 1 | Sivasspor |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | AEK Larnaca |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | - | 1 | Slovan Liberec |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 3 | Apollon Limassol |
Istanbul B.B. | 1 | - | 0 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
Eskisehispor | 2 | - | 0 | Thun |
Aris | 0 | - | 1 | FC Zurich |
PAS Giannina | 3 | - | 0 | AGF |
Levadiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Admira |
Waasland-Beveren | 1 | - | 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Charleroi | 2 | - | 0 | Zwolle |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Zwolle | 0 | - | 0 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
Admira | 2 | - | 2 | Waasland-Beveren |
AGF | 2 | - | 0 | Levadiakos |
FC Zurich | 3 | - | 1 | PAS Giannina |
Thun | 2 | - | 5 | Aris |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 2 | - | 1 | Eskisehispor |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | - | 0 | Istanbul B.B. |
AEK Larnaca | 4 | - | 0 | Sivasspor |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 2 | Slovan Liberec |
Istanbul B.B. | 0 | - | 2 | AEK Larnaca |
Eskisehispor | 1 | - | 2 | Apollon Limassol |
Aris | 1 | - | 1 | Nea Salamis Famagusta |
PAS Giannina | 2 | - | 0 | Thun |
Levadiakos | 0 | - | 0 | FC Zurich |
Waasland-Beveren | 2 | - | 1 | AGF |
Charleroi | 6 | - | 0 | Admira |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | - | 1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
Willem II | 2 | - | 1 | Zwolle |
Slovan Liberec | 3 | - | 0 | Zwolle |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | - | 1 | Willem II |
Admira | 1 | - | 3 | Alania Vladikavkaz |
AGF | 2 | - | 0 | Charleroi |
FC Zurich | 1 | - | 1 | Waasland-Beveren |
Thun | 2 | - | 2 | Levadiakos |
Nea Salamis Famagusta | 0 | - | 2 | PAS Giannina |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | - | 0 | Aris |
AEK Larnaca | 3 | - | 1 | Eskisehispor |
Sivasspor | 1 | - | 1 | Istanbul B.B. |