Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 4 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Cabinteely FC | 2 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Ballybrack FC | 4 | - | 2 | Knocklyon United |
Belmont FC | 5 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Railway Union | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Drimnagh Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Lourdes Celtic |
Cabinteely FC B | 3 | - | 0 | Wayside Celtic |
Sacred Heart | 0 | - | 3 | Park Celtic |
Orchard Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Park Celtic |
Wayside Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Lourdes Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Saint Mary's Boys | 2 | - | 2 | Mountview Boys |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 1 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | - | 3 | Railway Union |
St Mochtas FC | 4 | - | 3 | Peamount United |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 3 | Belmont FC |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack FC |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 1 | - | 3 | Cabinteely FC |
Cabinteely FC | 5 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Ballybrack FC | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Belmont FC | 2 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | St Mochtas FC |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Mountview Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Cabinteely FC B | 2 | - | 5 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 4 | Lourdes Celtic |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Orchard Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Wayside Celtic |
Lourdes Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Park Celtic |
Saint Mary's Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Shelbourne FC | 0 | - | 4 | Mountview Boys |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 0 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Cabinteely FC | 0 | - | 0 | Ballybrack FC |
Ballybrack FC | 5 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Belmont FC | 1 | - | 3 | Cabinteely FC |
Peamount United | 0 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Mountview Boys | 3 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Cabinteely FC B | 1 | - | 4 | Shelbourne FC |
Sacred Heart | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Wayside Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Lourdes Celtic |
Orchard Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Lourdes Celtic |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 0 | - | 1 | Park Celtic |
Shelbourne FC | 4 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 1 | Mountview Boys |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 2 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Cabinteely FC | 3 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Ballybrack FC | 0 | - | 3 | Belmont FC |
Belmont FC | 2 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 4 | Ballybrack FC |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 4 | Cabinteely FC |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 5 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Mountview Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Cabinteely FC B | 1 | - | 4 | Knocklyon United |
Sacred Heart | 2 | - | 3 | St Mochtas FC |
Park Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Wayside Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Lourdes Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Orchard Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 1 | - | 2 | Lourdes Celtic |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | - | 0 | Wayside Celtic |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 1 | Park Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |
Leicester Celtic | 3 | - | 0 | Cabinteely FC B |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 1 | - | 0 | Mountview Boys |
Cabinteely FC | 5 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Ballybrack FC | 1 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Belmont FC | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Peamount United | 3 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 4 | Belmont FC |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Ballybrack FC |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Cabinteely FC |
Cabinteely FC B | 0 | - | 8 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Sacred Heart | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Wayside Celtic | 3 | - | 3 | St Mochtas FC |
Lourdes Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Shelbourne FC |
Saint Mary's Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Orchard Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Shelbourne FC | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
St Mochtas FC | 2 | - | 0 | Lourdes Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Park Celtic |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 5 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |
Cabinteely FC | 2 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Ballybrack FC | 1 | - | 0 | Mountview Boys |
Belmont FC | 5 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 4 | Railway Union |
Railway Union | 4 | - | 0 | Orchard Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Belmont FC |
Cabinteely FC B | 0 | - | 4 | Ballybrack FC |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 2 | Cabinteely FC |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Wayside Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Lourdes Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Saint Mary's Boys | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas FC |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne FC |
Orchard Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Shelbourne FC |
St Mochtas FC | 0 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Lourdes Celtic |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 1 | - | 0 | Wayside Celtic |
Cabinteely FC | 4 | - | 1 | Park Celtic |
Ballybrack FC | 0 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Belmont FC | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely FC B |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 3 | Mountview Boys |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Orchard Celtic |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Cabinteely FC B | 0 | - | 2 | Peamount United |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 4 | Belmont FC |
Park Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Ballybrack FC |
Wayside Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Cabinteely FC |
Lourdes Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 0 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Shelbourne FC | 4 | - | 2 | St Mochtas FC |
Orchard Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne FC |
Leicester Celtic | 5 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 6 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Cabinteely FC | 1 | - | 1 | Lourdes Celtic |
Ballybrack FC | 2 | - | 0 | Wayside Celtic |
Belmont FC | 0 | - | 3 | Park Celtic |
Peamount United | 4 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Railway Union | 3 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 2 | Mountview Boys |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Orchard Celtic |
Cabinteely FC B | 1 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Sacred Heart | 2 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Peamount United |
Wayside Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Belmont FC |
Lourdes Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Ballybrack FC |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely FC |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 0 | - | 5 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
St Mochtas FC | 2 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Orchard Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Leicester Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 3 | - | 3 | Shelbourne FC |
Cabinteely FC | 6 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Ballybrack FC | 2 | - | 2 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Belmont FC | 1 | - | 1 | Lourdes Celtic |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 0 | Wayside Celtic |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 2 | Park Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Cabinteely FC B | 1 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Sacred Heart | 0 | - | 1 | Mountview Boys |
Park Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Wayside Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Lourdes Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 5 | Belmont FC |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack FC |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | - | 2 | Cabinteely FC |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 3 | Leicester Celtic |
Orchard Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Leicester Celtic |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 6 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Cabinteely FC | 1 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Ballybrack FC | 0 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Belmont FC | 5 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 1 | Lourdes Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Wayside Celtic |
Mountview Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Park Celtic |
Cabinteely FC B | 3 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Sacred Heart | 4 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Park Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Wayside Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Mountview Boys |
Lourdes Celtic | 5 | - | 4 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 3 | Railway Union |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 0 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | - | 0 | Belmont FC |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 0 | Ballybrack FC |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 4 | Cabinteely FC |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 7 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Orchard Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |
Cabinteely FC B | 1 | - | 3 | Park Celtic |
Mountview Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Drimnagh Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Lourdes Celtic |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Belmont FC | 3 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Ballybrack FC | 2 | - | 0 | St Mochtas FC |
Cabinteely FC | 5 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 7 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
St Mochtas FC | 0 | - | 3 | Cabinteely FC |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | - | 0 | Ballybrack FC |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 1 | - | 3 | Belmont FC |
Saint Mary's Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Lourdes Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Wayside Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Mountview Boys |
Sacred Heart | 0 | - | 0 | Cabinteely FC B |
Orchard Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Cabinteely FC B |
Mountview Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |
Drimnagh Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Park Celtic |
Railway Union | 5 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 2 | Lourdes Celtic |
Belmont FC | 5 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Ballybrack FC | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Cabinteely FC | 5 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 0 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Leicester Celtic | 2 | - | 2 | Knocklyon United |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | Orchard Celtic |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 0 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 4 | Ballybrack FC |
Lourdes Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Belmont FC |
Wayside Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Park Celtic | 5 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 4 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Cabinteely FC B | 1 | - | 1 | Mountview Boys |
Orchard Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Mountview Boys |
Drimnagh Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Railway Union | 4 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Park Celtic |
Belmont FC | 3 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Ballybrack FC | 4 | - | 0 | Lourdes Celtic |
Cabinteely FC | 3 | - | 2 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 4 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Leicester Celtic | 0 | - | 2 | Shelbourne FC |
Knocklyon United | 3 | - | 2 | St Mochtas FC |
St Mochtas FC | 0 | - | 3 | Orchard Celtic |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | - | 2 | Knocklyon United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 4 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 5 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Lourdes Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely FC |
Wayside Celtic | 1 | - | 6 | Ballybrack FC |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Belmont FC |
Sacred Heart | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Cabinteely FC B | 0 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Mountview Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Orchard Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 2 | Mountview Boys |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 6 | Cabinteely FC B |
Belmont FC | 7 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |
Ballybrack FC | 2 | - | 2 | Park Celtic |
Cabinteely FC | 6 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 6 | - | 3 | Lourdes Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 3 | - | 5 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Knocklyon United | 4 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 1 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Saint Mary's Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Lourdes Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Wayside Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Park Celtic | 0 | - | 4 | Cabinteely FC |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 3 | Ballybrack FC |
Cabinteely FC B | 2 | - | 1 | Belmont FC |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 3 | Peamount United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Orchard Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 3 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Belmont FC | 2 | - | 0 | Mountview Boys |
Ballybrack FC | 5 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Cabinteely FC | 5 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 2 | - | 2 | Park Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 2 | Lourdes Celtic |
St Mochtas FC | 4 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 2 | - | 2 | Orchard Celtic |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Lourdes Celtic | 0 | - | 4 | St Mochtas FC |
Wayside Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Park Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Cabinteely FC B | 1 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC |
Mountview Boys | 0 | - | 2 | Ballybrack FC |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 2 | Belmont FC |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Orchard Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Belmont FC | 3 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Ballybrack FC | 1 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Cabinteely FC | 4 | - | 0 | Mountview Boys |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 8 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Knocklyon United | 1 | - | 4 | Park Celtic |
St Mochtas FC | 2 | - | 2 | Wayside Celtic |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | - | 1 | Lourdes Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Saint Mary's Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Lourdes Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Wayside Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Shelbourne FC |
Park Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 3 | Knocklyon United |
Cabinteely FC B | 4 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Mountview Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Drimnagh Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC |
Railway Union | 0 | - | 5 | Ballybrack FC |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Belmont FC |
Orchard Celtic | 3 | - | 3 | Belmont FC |
Ballybrack FC | 5 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Cabinteely FC | 3 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Mountview Boys |
Knocklyon United | 0 | - | 0 | Cabinteely FC B |
St Mochtas FC | 4 | - | 4 | Sacred Heart |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | - | 2 | Park Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 0 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Lourdes Celtic |
Lourdes Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Orchard Celtic |
Wayside Celtic | 1 | - | 2 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Park Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 1 | Shelbourne FC |
Cabinteely FC B | 0 | - | 2 | St Mochtas FC |
Mountview Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Leicester Celtic |
Railway Union | 1 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Peamount United | 2 | - | 7 | Cabinteely FC |
Belmont FC | 1 | - | 1 | Ballybrack FC |
Orchard Celtic | 1 | - | 4 | Ballybrack FC |
Cabinteely FC | 6 | - | 0 | Belmont FC |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 2 | - | 0 | Peamount United |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Knocklyon United | 2 | - | 0 | Drimnagh Celtic |
St Mochtas FC | 1 | - | 1 | Mountview Boys |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | - | 0 | Cabinteely FC B |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 1 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Saint Mary's Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Park Celtic |
Lourdes Celtic | 4 | - | 1 | Wayside Celtic |
Wayside Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Orchard Celtic |
Park Celtic | 3 | - | 0 | Lourdes Celtic |
Sacred Heart | 4 | - | 1 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Cabinteely FC B | 2 | - | 2 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Mountview Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne FC |
Drimnagh Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | St Mochtas FC |
Railway Union | 3 | - | 1 | Knocklyon United |
Peamount United | 1 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Belmont FC | 4 | - | 8 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Ballybrack FC | 3 | - | 3 | Cabinteely FC |
Orchard Celtic | 0 | - | 3 | Cabinteely FC |
Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC | 2 | - | 2 | Ballybrack FC |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Belmont FC |
Knocklyon United | 0 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
St Mochtas FC | 2 | - | 0 | Railway Union |
Shelbourne FC | 0 | - | 1 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 1 | - | 1 | Mountview Boys |
Saint Mary's Boys | 2 | - | 6 | Cabinteely FC B |
Lourdes Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Sacred Heart |
Wayside Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Park Celtic |
Park Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Orchard Celtic |
Sacred Heart | 1 | - | 2 | Wayside Celtic |
Cabinteely FC B | 0 | - | 0 | Lourdes Celtic |
Mountview Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Mary's Boys |
Drimnagh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B |
Railway Union | 2 | - | 0 | Shelbourne FC |
Peamount United | 3 | - | 1 | St Mochtas FC |
Belmont FC | 2 | - | 0 | Knocklyon United |
Ballybrack FC | 1 | - | 1 | Leicester Celtic |
Cabinteely FC | 0 | - | 3 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Orchard Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Saint Joseph�s Boys AFC |
Leicester Celtic | 1 | - | 5 | Cabinteely FC |
Knocklyon United | 0 | - | 1 | Ballybrack FC |
St Mochtas FC | 2 | - | 2 | Belmont FC |
Shelbourne FC | 1 | - | 1 | Peamount United |
Saint Joseph's Boys AFC B | 2 | - | 1 | Railway Union |
Saint Mary's Boys | 1 | - | 2 | Drimnagh Celtic |
Lourdes Celtic | 0 | - | 0 | Mountview Boys |
Wayside Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Cabinteely FC B |
Park Celtic | 5 | - | 0 | Sacred Heart |