This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sydney FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6 |
Sydney United 58 FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
Rockdale City Suns | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Parramatta FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
North Shore Mariners | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
Macarthur Rams | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
Hakoah Sydney City East | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
Wollongong Wolves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
Northern Tigers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
Marconi Stallions | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Blacktown Spartans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Fraser Park FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Blacktown City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
St George FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Mounties Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Sydney Olympic | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Bankstown Berries | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Bankstown City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
Manly United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Spirit FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | - | 2 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
St George FC | 1 | - | 1 | North Shore Mariners |
Blacktown City | 2 | - | 1 | Wollongong Wolves |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 2 | - | 0 | Central Coast Mariners |
Sydney United 58 FC | 1 | - | 0 | Manly United |
Mounties Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Fraser Park FC |
Sydney Olympic | 1 | - | 1 | Parramatta FC |
Bankstown City | 1 | - | 6 | Sydney FC |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 | - | 0 | Bankstown Berries |
Rockdale City Suns | 1 | - | 0 | Spirit FC |
Hakoah Sydney City East | 1 | - | 2 | Blacktown Spartans |
Macarthur Rams | 0 | - | 4 | Northern Tigers |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 5 | - | 3 | Bankstown City |
Macarthur Rams | 7 | - | 3 | Manly United |
Sutherland Sharks | 1 | - | 4 | Hakoah Sydney City East |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 3 | - | 2 | Marconi Stallions |
Sydney FC | 2 | - | 0 | Spirit FC |
Bankstown Berries | 1 | - | 1 | Mounties Wanderers |
Blacktown City | 0 | - | 4 | Central Coast Mariners |
Blacktown Spartans | 1 | - | 4 | Sydney United 58 FC |
Wollongong Wolves | 4 | - | 3 | St George FC |
North Shore Mariners | 2 | - | 1 | Sydney Olympic |
Northern Tigers | 0 | - | 2 | Western Sydney Wanderers |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 1 | - | 4 | Parramatta FC |
Rockdale City Suns | 1 | - | 0 | Fraser Park FC |
Marconi Stallions | 2 | - | 1 | Sutherland Sharks |