This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fenswick FC | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 13 | 36 |
Isford | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 34 |
Dryfields FC | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 34 |
Helliwell Argyle | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 14 | 33 |
Asborn United | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 31 |
Cheswell Athletic | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 29 |
Fastleigh Celtic | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 28 |
Gesson Albion | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 26 |
Noxbridge United | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 18 | 24 |
Barnswell FC | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 15 | 24 |
Black Bank Rovers | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 17 | 23 |
Mundoro Town | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 22 |
East Minebrough FC | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 20 |
Thritham Town | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 19 |
Snarnton | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 19 | 24 | 18 |
Benning United | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 29 | 17 |
Briarby United | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 21 | 17 |
Redbell Rovers | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 24 | 16 |
Greethorpe FC | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 28 | 15 |
Welton Engineers | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 14 |
Gunsbury FC | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 27 | 13 |
Ulsmere Town | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 26 | 12 |
Greenitch Wanderers | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 11 |
Mornsby Town | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 11 |
Mornsby Town | 1 | - | 2 | Thritham Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Gesson Albion |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 2 | Greethorpe FC |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 3 | Fenswick FC |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 0 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Isford | 1 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 3 | Black Bank Rovers |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 2 | Noxbridge United |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 3 | Helliwell Argyle |
Barnswell FC | 1 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 2 | Briarby United |
Gesson Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Greethorpe FC |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 2 | Fenswick FC |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 1 | Welton Engineers |
Isford | 0 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 1 | Noxbridge United |
East Minebrough FC | 0 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Barnswell FC | 2 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Greethorpe FC | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Gesson Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Fenswick FC |
Gunsbury FC | 4 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 2 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Greenitch Wanderers | 0 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Isford | 3 | - | 2 | Noxbridge United |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Greethorpe FC | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Benning United |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 2 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 3 | Black Bank Rovers |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 0 | Noxbridge United |
Isford | 1 | - | 1 | Helliwell Argyle |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Ulsmere Town | 1 | - | 2 | Barnswell FC |
Benning United | 0 | - | 0 | Thritham Town |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Greethorpe FC | 1 | - | 2 | Gesson Albion |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 3 | Welton Engineers |
Snarnton | 2 | - | 5 | Black Bank Rovers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 0 | Noxbridge United |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 0 | Helliwell Argyle |
Isford | 3 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Barnswell FC |
Asborn United | 4 | - | 2 | Ulsmere Town |
Fastleigh Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Benning United | 1 | - | 2 | Mornsby Town |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 3 | Greethorpe FC |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 2 | Welton Engineers |
Gunsbury FC | 0 | - | 2 | Black Bank Rovers |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 1 | Noxbridge United |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Isford | 3 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
East Minebrough FC | 2 | - | 1 | Ulsmere Town |
Welton Engineers | 1 | - | 0 | Thritham Town |
Fastleigh Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Benning United | 0 | - | 2 | Gesson Albion |
Fenswick FC | 3 | - | 0 | Greethorpe FC |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Gunsbury FC | 0 | - | 1 | Noxbridge United |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 3 | Helliwell Argyle |
Greenitch Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Redbell Rovers |
Dryfields FC | 0 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Isford | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 2 | Ulsmere Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 1 | East Minebrough FC |
Black Bank Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Thritham Town |
Welton Engineers | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Fastleigh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Gesson Albion |
Benning United | 2 | - | 0 | Greethorpe FC |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 2 | Fenswick FC |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Noxbridge United |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 3 | Helliwell Argyle |
Snarnton | 0 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 0 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 2 | Barnswell FC |
Isford | 4 | - | 0 | Ulsmere Town |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 2 | East Minebrough FC |
Noxbridge United | 1 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Black Bank Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Welton Engineers | 1 | - | 2 | Gesson Albion |
Fastleigh Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Greethorpe FC |
Benning United | 1 | - | 0 | Fenswick FC |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Helliwell Argyle |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 2 | Redbell Rovers |
Snarnton | 3 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 1 | Ulsmere Town |
Isford | 0 | - | 1 | East Minebrough FC |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 1 | Mundoro Town |
Helliwell Argyle | 2 | - | 0 | Thritham Town |
Noxbridge United | 1 | - | 2 | Mornsby Town |
Black Bank Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Welton Engineers | 1 | - | 2 | Greethorpe FC |
Fastleigh Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Fenswick FC |
Asborn United | 4 | - | 0 | Benning United |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 2 | Barnswell FC |
Greenitch Wanderers | 0 | - | 1 | Ulsmere Town |
Dryfields FC | 3 | - | 0 | East Minebrough FC |
Isford | 2 | - | 1 | Mundoro Town |
Redbell Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Helliwell Argyle | 4 | - | 2 | Mornsby Town |
Noxbridge United | 1 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Black Bank Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Greethorpe FC |
Welton Engineers | 0 | - | 3 | Fenswick FC |
Fastleigh Celtic | 0 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Cheswell Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 1 | Barnswell FC |
Snarnton | 2 | - | 0 | Ulsmere Town |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 3 | East Minebrough FC |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 2 | Mundoro Town |
Asborn United | 0 | - | 1 | Isford |
Briarby United | 0 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Redbell Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Helliwell Argyle | 1 | - | 1 | Gesson Albion |
Noxbridge United | 2 | - | 0 | Greethorpe FC |
Black Bank Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Fenswick FC |
Welton Engineers | 0 | - | 0 | Benning United |
Asborn United | 0 | - | 0 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Cheswell Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Barnswell FC |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 2 | Ulsmere Town |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 1 | East Minebrough FC |
Greenitch Wanderers | 0 | - | 1 | Mundoro Town |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 0 | Isford |
Barnswell FC | 1 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Briarby United | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Redbell Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | Gesson Albion |
Helliwell Argyle | 3 | - | 1 | Greethorpe FC |
Noxbridge United | 2 | - | 0 | Fenswick FC |
Black Bank Rovers | 5 | - | 0 | Benning United |
Welton Engineers | 1 | - | 4 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Ulsmere Town |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 1 | East Minebrough FC |
Snarnton | 0 | - | 0 | Mundoro Town |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Isford |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 0 | Dryfields FC |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Barnswell FC | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Briarby United | 1 | - | 1 | Gesson Albion |
Redbell Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Greethorpe FC |
Helliwell Argyle | 0 | - | 1 | Fenswick FC |
Noxbridge United | 2 | - | 2 | Benning United |
Black Bank Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 1 | Welton Engineers |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | East Minebrough FC |
Gunsbury FC | 0 | - | 1 | Mundoro Town |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 4 | Isford |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Dryfields FC |
East Minebrough FC | 0 | - | 0 | Thritham Town |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Barnswell FC | 1 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Briarby United | 2 | - | 1 | Greethorpe FC |
Redbell Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | Fenswick FC |
Helliwell Argyle | 4 | - | 0 | Benning United |
Noxbridge United | 1 | - | 2 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Black Bank Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Welton Engineers |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Mundoro Town |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 2 | Isford |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 1 | Dryfields FC |
Asborn United | 7 | - | 1 | Greenitch Wanderers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 2 | Thritham Town |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 2 | Gesson Albion |
Barnswell FC | 1 | - | 2 | Greethorpe FC |
Briarby United | 1 | - | 4 | Fenswick FC |
Redbell Rovers | 3 | - | 2 | Benning United |
Helliwell Argyle | 0 | - | 1 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Noxbridge United | 2 | - | 1 | Welton Engineers |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 0 | Black Bank Rovers |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Isford |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 2 | Dryfields FC |
Snarnton | 2 | - | 1 | Greenitch Wanderers |