Stevenage | 1 | - | 1 | Scarborough Athletic |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 5 | Chester |
Fleetwood Town | 5 | - | 4 | Stockport County |
Barnet | 2 | - | 0 | Bristol Rovers |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 2 | - | 3 | Macclesfield Town |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 5 | Boston United |
Darlington | 2 | - | 1 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Forest Green Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Halifax Town |
Scarborough Athletic | 5 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Hayes & Yeading United | 4 | - | 4 | Forest Green Rovers |
Boston United | 2 | - | 5 | Darlington |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
Macclesfield Town | 0 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Salford City | 4 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Bristol Rovers | 5 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Stockport County | 4 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Chester | 2 | - | 0 | Fleetwood Town |
Stevenage | 4 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 1 | Scarborough Athletic |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 2 | Stevenage |
Barnet | 2 | - | 3 | Chester |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | - | 4 | Stockport County |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 4 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 5 | Salford City |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Darlington | 5 | - | 3 | Lincoln City |
Forest Green Rovers | 3 | - | 4 | Boston United |
Halifax Town | 3 | - | 0 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Scarborough Athletic | 4 | - | 3 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Boston United | 4 | - | 1 | Halifax Town |
Lincoln City | 1 | - | 4 | Forest Green Rovers |
Macclesfield Town | 5 | - | 1 | Darlington |
Salford City | 4 | - | 5 | Torquay United |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 1 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Chester | 1 | - | 3 | Tranmere Rovers |
Stevenage | 1 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 1 | Scarborough Athletic |
Barnet | 0 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Tranmere Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Stevenage |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 3 | Chester |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 3 | Stockport County |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 4 | Bristol Rovers |
Darlington | 0 | - | 0 | Salford City |
Forest Green Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 3 | Lincoln City |
Hayes & Yeading United | 1 | - | 1 | Boston United |
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | - | 3 | Boston United |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 1 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Salford City | 3 | - | 4 | Forest Green Rovers |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Stockport County | 3 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Chester | 0 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Stevenage | 0 | - | 4 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | - | 3 | Tranmere Rovers |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Barnet | 2 | - | 5 | Scarborough Athletic |
Tranmere Rovers | 5 | - | 3 | Fleetwood Town |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | - | 0 | Stevenage |
Torquay United | 5 | - | 4 | Chester |
Darlington | 1 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Halifax Town | 1 | - | 2 | Salford City |
Hayes & Yeading United | 1 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Boston United | 4 | - | 0 | Lincoln City |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 5 | Lincoln City |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 1 | Boston United |
Salford City | 2 | - | 1 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 4 | Forest Green Rovers |
Chester | 4 | - | 3 | Darlington |
Stevenage | 5 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 5 | - | 5 | Cheltenham Town |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | - | 2 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Barnet | 0 | - | 5 | Tranmere Rovers |
Tranmere Rovers | 5 | - | 2 | Scarborough Athletic |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 3 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Cheltenham Town | 5 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 3 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Darlington | 1 | - | 1 | Stevenage |
Forest Green Rovers | 0 | - | 1 | Chester |
Halifax Town | 3 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Hayes & Yeading United | 5 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Boston United | 5 | - | 4 | Salford City |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Macclesfield Town |
Salford City | 4 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 3 | Boston United |
Stockport County | 5 | - | 2 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Chester | 3 | - | 0 | Halifax Town |
Stevenage | 0 | - | 1 | Forest Green Rovers |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | - | 4 | Darlington |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Barnet | 2 | - | 3 | Cheltenham Town |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 2 | - | 4 | Scarborough Athletic |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 5 | Tranmere Rovers |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 5 | Barnet |
Darlington | 3 | - | 3 | Fleetwood Town |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Halifax Town | 0 | - | 5 | Stevenage |
Hayes & Yeading United | 3 | - | 2 | Chester |
Boston United | 1 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Lincoln City | 1 | - | 0 | Bristol Rovers |
Macclesfield Town | 4 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 3 | Macclesfield Town |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 5 | Lincoln City |
Chester | 0 | - | 2 | Boston United |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 3 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 0 | Forest Green Rovers |
Barnet | 5 | - | 1 | Darlington |
Tranmere Rovers | 0 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Cheltenham Town | 5 | - | 4 | Scarborough Athletic |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Darlington | 1 | - | 4 | Tranmere Rovers |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 4 | Fleetwood Town |
Hayes & Yeading United | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Boston United | 1 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 3 | Chester |
Macclesfield Town | 4 | - | 3 | Stockport County |
Salford City | 0 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | - | 5 | Bristol Rovers |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 5 | Salford City |
Chester | 5 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Stevenage | 3 | - | 5 | Lincoln City |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 5 | - | 1 | Boston United |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | - | 0 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Barnet | 1 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | - | 5 | Forest Green Rovers |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 3 | - | 0 | Darlington |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 0 | Scarborough Athletic |
Darlington | 4 | - | 5 | Cheltenham Town |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Halifax Town | 3 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Hayes & Yeading United | 0 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Boston United | 5 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Salford City | 0 | - | 3 | Chester |
Bristol Rovers | 3 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Scarborough Athletic | 5 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Chester | 4 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Stevenage | 0 | - | 0 | Salford City |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 5 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Fleetwood Town | 4 | - | 5 | Lincoln City |
Barnet | 5 | - | 0 | Boston United |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | - | 2 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 4 | - | 4 | Halifax Town |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | - | 3 | Forest Green Rovers |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 1 | Darlington |
Darlington | 4 | - | 0 | Scarborough Athletic |
Forest Green Rovers | 4 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Hayes & Yeading United | 0 | - | 2 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Boston United | 3 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Lincoln City | 2 | - | 4 | Barnet |
Macclesfield Town | 4 | - | 3 | Fleetwood Town |
Salford City | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | Stevenage |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 0 | Chester |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 5 | Chester |
Stevenage | 1 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 4 | Salford City |
Barnet | 1 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Lincoln City |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 2 | Boston United |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | - | 5 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 2 | Halifax Town |
Darlington | 0 | - | 2 | Forest Green Rovers |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 3 | Scarborough Athletic |
Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Darlington |
Hayes & Yeading United | 3 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
Boston United | 5 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Lincoln City | 4 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Macclesfield Town | 4 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Salford City | 0 | - | 3 | Barnet |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 0 | Fleetwood Town |
Stockport County | 3 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Chester | 4 | - | 1 | Stevenage |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Forest Green Rovers |
Darlington | 2 | - | 2 | Halifax Town |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 4 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Cheltenham Town | 5 | - | 5 | Boston United |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 2 | - | 4 | Lincoln City |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Macclesfield Town |
Barnet | 4 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 5 | Chester |
Chester | 3 | - | 0 | Scarborough Athletic |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 0 | Stevenage |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Salford City | 2 | - | 5 | Fleetwood Town |
Macclesfield Town | 4 | - | 4 | Barnet |
Lincoln City | 5 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Boston United | 4 | - | 2 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Hayes & Yeading United | 5 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
Forest Green Rovers | 4 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Scarborough Athletic | 3 | - | 3 | Darlington |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 5 | Forest Green Rovers |
Cheltenham Town | 0 | - | 2 | Halifax Town |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | Boston United |
Barnet | 2 | - | 0 | Lincoln City |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 5 | Salford City |
Stevenage | 3 | - | 5 | Bristol Rovers |
Chester | 0 | - | 3 | Stockport County |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 1 | Scarborough Athletic |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Salford City | 0 | - | 4 | Stevenage |
Macclesfield Town | 5 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 4 | Fleetwood Town |
Boston United | 2 | - | 3 | Barnet |
Hayes & Yeading United | 4 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 5 | Cheltenham Town |
Darlington | 5 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | - | 3 | Darlington |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 5 | Forest Green Rovers |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Halifax Town |
Barnet | 0 | - | 1 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Fleetwood Town | 4 | - | 3 | Boston United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Lincoln City |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Chester | 4 | - | 2 | Salford City |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 4 | Bristol Rovers |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 4 | Scarborough Athletic |
Salford City | 1 | - | 4 | Stockport County |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 0 | Chester |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Boston United | 4 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Hayes & Yeading United | 2 | - | 4 | Fleetwood Town |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 3 | Barnet |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | - | 5 | Tranmere Rovers |
Darlington | 3 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 4 | Cheltenham Town |
Scarborough Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Tranmere Rovers | 3 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Barnet | 2 | - | 4 | Forest Green Rovers |
Fleetwood Town | 5 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 1 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 2 | Boston United |
Chester | 0 | - | 3 | Lincoln City |
Stockport County | 5 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Salford City | 2 | - | 2 | Scarborough Athletic |
Macclesfield Town | 3 | - | 2 | Bristol Rovers |
Lincoln City | 1 | - | 5 | Stockport County |
Boston United | 3 | - | 2 | Chester |
Hayes & Yeading United | 0 | - | 2 | Stevenage |
Halifax Town | 0 | - | 5 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 5 | Fleetwood Town |
Darlington | 5 | - | 4 | Barnet |
Torquay United | 5 | - | 5 | Tranmere Rovers |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | - | 2 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Scarborough Athletic | 5 | - | 5 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | - | 1 | Cheltenham Town |
Barnet | 1 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 4 | Forest Green Rovers |
Stevenage | 5 | - | 2 | Halifax Town |
Chester | 2 | - | 0 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Stockport County | 5 | - | 1 | Boston United |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Lincoln City |
Salford City | 5 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Macclesfield Town | 3 | - | 2 | Scarborough Athletic |
Lincoln City | 5 | - | 2 | Salford City |
Boston United | 2 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Hayes & Yeading United | 5 | - | 3 | Stockport County |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 4 | Chester |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Darlington | 4 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Torquay United | 3 | - | 3 | Fleetwood Town |
Cheltenham Town | 5 | - | 4 | Barnet |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Barnet | 2 | - | 4 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Fleetwood Town | 0 | - | 2 | Cheltenham Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
Stevenage | 2 | - | 2 | Darlington |
Chester | 4 | - | 5 | Forest Green Rovers |
Stockport County | 4 | - | 4 | Halifax Town |
Bristol Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Salford City | 1 | - | 5 | Boston United |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 4 | Lincoln City |
Lincoln City | 5 | - | 3 | Scarborough Athletic |
Boston United | 2 | - | 4 | Macclesfield Town |
Hayes & Yeading United | 3 | - | 4 | Salford City |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 3 | Bristol Rovers |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Darlington | 4 | - | 3 | Chester |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 3 | Stevenage |
Cheltenham Town | 4 | - | 3 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 3 | - | 4 | Fleetwood Town |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | - | 5 | Barnet |
Scarborough Athletic | 1 | - | 3 | Barnet |
Fleetwood Town | 2 | - | 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Stevenage | 1 | - | 3 | Cheltenham Town |
Chester | 0 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
Stockport County | 4 | - | 3 | Darlington |
Bristol Rovers | 4 | - | 1 | Forest Green Rovers |
Salford City | 2 | - | 4 | Halifax Town |
Macclesfield Town | 2 | - | 4 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Lincoln City | 3 | - | 1 | Boston United |
Boston United | 3 | - | 3 | Scarborough Athletic |
Hayes & Yeading United | 2 | - | 5 | Lincoln City |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Forest Green Rovers | 4 | - | 2 | Salford City |
Darlington | 0 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Cheltenham Town | 0 | - | 1 | Chester |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 5 | Stevenage |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Barnet | 2 | - | 1 | Fleetwood Town |
Scarborough Athletic | 5 | - | 3 | Fleetwood Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Stevenage | 0 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Chester | 4 | - | 5 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 0 | Cheltenham Town |
Bristol Rovers | 0 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Salford City | 2 | - | 0 | Darlington |
Macclesfield Town | 3 | - | 0 | Forest Green Rovers |
Lincoln City | 3 | - | 3 | Halifax Town |
Boston United | 5 | - | 5 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Hayes & Yeading United | 4 | - | 4 | Scarborough Athletic |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 2 | Boston United |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Lincoln City |
Darlington | 3 | - | 1 | Macclesfield Town |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 4 | Salford City |
Cheltenham Town | 3 | - | 4 | Bristol Rovers |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 5 | Stockport County |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | - | 2 | Chester |
Barnet | 1 | - | 2 | Stevenage |
Fleetwood Town | 4 | - | 3 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Scarborough Athletic | 2 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Stevenage | 1 | - | 4 | Fleetwood Town |
Chester | 2 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 1 | Tranmere Rovers |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | - | 5 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Salford City | 3 | - | 5 | Cheltenham Town |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Lincoln City | 5 | - | 4 | Darlington |
Boston United | 2 | - | 4 | Forest Green Rovers |
Hayes & Yeading United | 3 | - | 5 | Halifax Town |
Halifax Town | 4 | - | 4 | Scarborough Athletic |
Forest Green Rovers | 4 | - | 4 | Hayes & Yeading United |
Darlington | 5 | - | 3 | Boston United |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 0 | Lincoln City |
Cheltenham Town | 1 | - | 3 | Macclesfield Town |
Harrogate Railway Athletic | 5 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Tranmere Rovers | 5 | - | 1 | Bristol Rovers |
Barnet | 3 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Fleetwood Town | 3 | - | 0 | Chester |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 5 | Stevenage |
Scarborough Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Stevenage |
Chester | 4 | - | 4 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Stockport County | 4 | - | 5 | Fleetwood Town |
Bristol Rovers | 0 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Salford City | 2 | - | 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
Macclesfield Town | 5 | - | 5 | Harrogate Railway Athletic |
Lincoln City | 0 | - | 5 | Cheltenham Town |
Boston United | 5 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Hayes & Yeading United | 4 | - | 1 | Darlington |
Halifax Town | 1 | - | 2 | Forest Green Rovers |