This program is part of bluebones.net
Name P W D L F A P Universidad de Concepción 30 14 10 6 45 27 52 Colo-Colo 30 14 10 6 45 39 52 Universidad Católica 30 12 11 7 42 27 47 O'Higgins 30 12 9 9 42 33 45 Deportes Temuco 30 9 15 6 39 37 42 Everton 30 11 9 10 38 35 42 Unión Española 30 10 11 9 30 30 41 San Marcos de Arica 30 10 10 10 39 45 40 Audax Italiano 30 9 11 10 41 36 38 Palestino 30 10 7 13 44 45 37 Unión La Calera 30 8 13 9 39 41 37 San Luis 30 9 9 12 39 54 36 Huachipato 30 8 11 11 33 39 35 Universidad de Chile 30 8 10 12 44 43 34 Cobresal 30 7 13 10 41 45 34 Deportes Antofagasta 30 7 5 18 26 51 26
Universidad de Chile | 2 | - | 0 | Everton |
Cobresal | 0 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad Católica |
Universidad de Concepción | 4 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
Colo-Colo | 3 | - | 0 | Palestino |
Unión La Calera | 3 | - | 5 | O'Higgins |
Audax Italiano | 2 | - | 1 | Deportes Antofagasta |
San Luis | 1 | - | 3 | Unión Española |
Huachipato | 0 | - | 0 | Universidad de Chile |
Universidad Católica | 3 | - | 1 | Everton |
San Marcos de Arica | 2 | - | 1 | Cobresal |
Palestino | 2 | - | 2 | Deportes Temuco |
O'Higgins | 2 | - | 2 | Universidad de Concepción |
Deportes Antofagasta | 2 | - | 4 | Colo-Colo |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 0 | Unión La Calera |
San Luis | 2 | - | 2 | Audax Italiano |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | - | 4 | Universidad Católica |
Huachipato | 2 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
Everton | 3 | - | 0 | Palestino |
Cobresal | 0 | - | 1 | O'Higgins |
Deportes Temuco | 3 | - | 1 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Universidad de Concepción | 3 | - | 2 | Unión Española |
Colo-Colo | 1 | - | 0 | San Luis |
Unión La Calera | 1 | - | 0 | Audax Italiano |
San Marcos de Arica | 2 | - | 0 | Universidad de Chile |
Palestino | 1 | - | 0 | Universidad Católica |
O'Higgins | 1 | - | 1 | Huachipato |
Deportes Antofagasta | 1 | - | 0 | Everton |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 4 | Cobresal |
San Luis | 3 | - | 1 | Deportes Temuco |
Audax Italiano | 3 | - | 1 | Universidad de Concepción |
Unión La Calera | 1 | - | 1 | Colo-Colo |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | - | 1 | Palestino |
San Marcos de Arica | 1 | - | 1 | O'Higgins |
Universidad Católica | 2 | - | 2 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Huachipato | 0 | - | 2 | Unión Española |
Everton | 2 | - | 2 | San Luis |
Cobresal | 2 | - | 1 | Audax Italiano |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | - | 1 | Unión La Calera |
Universidad de Concepción | 0 | - | 0 | Colo-Colo |
O'Higgins | 1 | - | 3 | Universidad de Chile |
Deportes Antofagasta | 1 | - | 0 | Palestino |
Unión Española | 3 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
San Luis | 1 | - | 0 | Universidad Católica |
Audax Italiano | 1 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
Unión La Calera | 1 | - | 2 | Everton |
Colo-Colo | 2 | - | 2 | Cobresal |
Universidad de Concepción | 2 | - | 2 | Deportes Temuco |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | - | 2 | Deportes Antofagasta |
O'Higgins | 0 | - | 0 | Unión Española |
Palestino | 3 | - | 0 | San Luis |
San Marcos de Arica | 3 | - | 3 | Audax Italiano |
Universidad Católica | 1 | - | 1 | Unión La Calera |
Huachipato | 0 | - | 2 | Colo-Colo |
Everton | 0 | - | 0 | Universidad de Concepción |
Cobresal | 2 | - | 2 | Deportes Temuco |
Unión Española | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad de Chile |
San Luis | 2 | - | 2 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Audax Italiano | 0 | - | 2 | O'Higgins |
Unión La Calera | 2 | - | 7 | Palestino |
Colo-Colo | 3 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
Universidad de Concepción | 2 | - | 0 | Universidad Católica |
Deportes Temuco | 4 | - | 2 | Huachipato |
Cobresal | 1 | - | 4 | Everton |
Universidad de Chile | 3 | - | 0 | San Luis |
Unión Española | 2 | - | 1 | Audax Italiano |
Deportes Antofagasta | 2 | - | 1 | Unión La Calera |
O'Higgins | 3 | - | 0 | Colo-Colo |
Palestino | 2 | - | 1 | Universidad de Concepción |
San Marcos de Arica | 0 | - | 0 | Deportes Temuco |
Universidad Católica | 1 | - | 1 | Cobresal |
Huachipato | 2 | - | 1 | Everton |
Audax Italiano | 3 | - | 4 | Universidad de Chile |
Unión La Calera | 3 | - | 1 | San Luis |
Colo-Colo | 2 | - | 1 | Unión Española |
Universidad de Concepción | 3 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Deportes Temuco | 3 | - | 0 | O'Higgins |
Cobresal | 3 | - | 2 | Palestino |
Everton | 2 | - | 2 | San Marcos de Arica |
Huachipato | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad Católica |
Universidad de Chile | 3 | - | 0 | Unión La Calera |
Audax Italiano | 7 | - | 1 | Colo-Colo |
San Luis | 1 | - | 3 | Universidad de Concepción |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 0 | Deportes Temuco |
Deportes Antofagasta | 1 | - | 1 | Cobresal |
O'Higgins | 3 | - | 1 | Everton |
Palestino | 3 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
San Marcos de Arica | 0 | - | 1 | Universidad Católica |
Colo-Colo | 2 | - | 1 | Universidad de Chile |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | - | 0 | Unión La Calera |
Deportes Temuco | 0 | - | 0 | Audax Italiano |
Cobresal | 1 | - | 3 | San Luis |
Everton | 3 | - | 0 | Unión Española |
Huachipato | 3 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Universidad Católica | 2 | - | 1 | O'Higgins |
San Marcos de Arica | 2 | - | 1 | Palestino |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | - | 3 | Universidad de Concepción |
Colo-Colo | 0 | - | 0 | Deportes Temuco |
Unión La Calera | 2 | - | 2 | Cobresal |
Audax Italiano | 1 | - | 1 | Everton |
San Luis | 0 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
Unión Española | 1 | - | 2 | Universidad Católica |
Deportes Antofagasta | 1 | - | 2 | San Marcos de Arica |
O'Higgins | 1 | - | 2 | Palestino |
Deportes Temuco | 3 | - | 1 | Universidad de Chile |
Cobresal | 0 | - | 0 | Universidad de Concepción |
Everton | 3 | - | 1 | Colo-Colo |
Huachipato | 0 | - | 0 | Unión La Calera |
Universidad Católica | 1 | - | 1 | Audax Italiano |
San Marcos de Arica | 0 | - | 0 | San Luis |
Palestino | 1 | - | 1 | Unión Española |
O'Higgins | 1 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | - | 1 | Cobresal |
Deportes Temuco | 2 | - | 1 | Everton |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
Colo-Colo | 2 | - | 1 | Universidad Católica |
Unión La Calera | 3 | - | 0 | San Marcos de Arica |
Audax Italiano | 3 | - | 0 | Palestino |
San Luis | 2 | - | 0 | O'Higgins |
Unión Española | 3 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Everton | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad de Chile |
Huachipato | 1 | - | 2 | Cobresal |
Universidad Católica | 2 | - | 0 | Deportes Temuco |
San Marcos de Arica | 2 | - | 1 | Universidad de Concepción |
Palestino | 0 | - | 2 | Colo-Colo |
O'Higgins | 1 | - | 1 | Unión La Calera |
Deportes Antofagasta | 0 | - | 0 | Audax Italiano |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 0 | San Luis |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | - | 2 | Huachipato |
Everton | 0 | - | 0 | Universidad Católica |
Cobresal | 1 | - | 3 | San Marcos de Arica |
Deportes Temuco | 3 | - | 1 | Palestino |
Universidad de Concepción | 0 | - | 0 | O'Higgins |
Colo-Colo | 2 | - | 1 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Unión La Calera | 0 | - | 0 | Unión Española |
Audax Italiano | 0 | - | 2 | San Luis |
Universidad Católica | 4 | - | 2 | Universidad de Chile |
San Marcos de Arica | 1 | - | 3 | Huachipato |
Palestino | 2 | - | 1 | Everton |
O'Higgins | 0 | - | 0 | Cobresal |
Deportes Antofagasta | 2 | - | 0 | Deportes Temuco |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 0 | Universidad de Concepción |
San Luis | 0 | - | 0 | Colo-Colo |
Audax Italiano | 1 | - | 1 | Unión La Calera |
Universidad de Chile | 4 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
Universidad Católica | 2 | - | 0 | Palestino |
Huachipato | 1 | - | 3 | O'Higgins |
Everton | 1 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Cobresal | 1 | - | 2 | Unión Española |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | - | 1 | San Luis |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | - | 0 | Audax Italiano |
Colo-Colo | 3 | - | 0 | Unión La Calera |
Palestino | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad de Chile |
O'Higgins | 1 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
Deportes Antofagasta | 1 | - | 0 | Universidad Católica |
Unión Española | 1 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
San Luis | 1 | - | 2 | Everton |
Audax Italiano | 0 | - | 3 | Cobresal |
Unión La Calera | 1 | - | 1 | Deportes Temuco |
Colo-Colo | 0 | - | 3 | Universidad de Concepción |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | - | 1 | O'Higgins |
Palestino | 6 | - | 2 | Deportes Antofagasta |
San Marcos de Arica | 1 | - | 1 | Unión Española |
Universidad Católica | 3 | - | 0 | San Luis |
Huachipato | 1 | - | 2 | Audax Italiano |
Everton | 1 | - | 0 | Unión La Calera |
Cobresal | 1 | - | 1 | Colo-Colo |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad de Concepción |
Deportes Antofagasta | 0 | - | 2 | Universidad de Chile |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 1 | O'Higgins |
San Luis | 3 | - | 2 | Palestino |
Audax Italiano | 2 | - | 0 | San Marcos de Arica |
Unión La Calera | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad Católica |
Colo-Colo | 2 | - | 2 | Huachipato |
Universidad de Concepción | 3 | - | 0 | Everton |
Deportes Temuco | 0 | - | 3 | Cobresal |
Universidad de Chile | 0 | - | 1 | Unión Española |
Deportes Antofagasta | 0 | - | 1 | San Luis |
O'Higgins | 1 | - | 3 | Audax Italiano |
Palestino | 0 | - | 0 | Unión La Calera |
San Marcos de Arica | 1 | - | 0 | Colo-Colo |
Universidad Católica | 0 | - | 0 | Universidad de Concepción |
Huachipato | 2 | - | 2 | Deportes Temuco |
Everton | 1 | - | 1 | Cobresal |
San Luis | 4 | - | 3 | Universidad de Chile |
Audax Italiano | 1 | - | 1 | Unión Española |
Unión La Calera | 2 | - | 1 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Colo-Colo | 0 | - | 2 | O'Higgins |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | - | 0 | Palestino |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
Cobresal | 0 | - | 3 | Universidad Católica |
Everton | 1 | - | 1 | Huachipato |
Universidad de Chile | 0 | - | 1 | Audax Italiano |
San Luis | 3 | - | 6 | Unión La Calera |
Unión Española | 2 | - | 2 | Colo-Colo |
Deportes Antofagasta | 1 | - | 3 | Universidad de Concepción |
O'Higgins | 3 | - | 0 | Deportes Temuco |
Palestino | 3 | - | 2 | Cobresal |
San Marcos de Arica | 1 | - | 1 | Everton |
Universidad Católica | 0 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
Unión La Calera | 1 | - | 0 | Universidad de Chile |
Colo-Colo | 1 | - | 1 | Audax Italiano |
Universidad de Concepción | 0 | - | 1 | San Luis |
Deportes Temuco | 2 | - | 1 | Unión Española |
Cobresal | 0 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Everton | 2 | - | 1 | O'Higgins |
Huachipato | 2 | - | 1 | Palestino |
Universidad Católica | 4 | - | 1 | San Marcos de Arica |
Universidad de Chile | 1 | - | 1 | Colo-Colo |
Unión La Calera | 3 | - | 0 | Universidad de Concepción |
Audax Italiano | 1 | - | 2 | Deportes Temuco |
San Luis | 4 | - | 4 | Cobresal |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 2 | Everton |
Deportes Antofagasta | 0 | - | 1 | Huachipato |
O'Higgins | 0 | - | 1 | Universidad Católica |
Palestino | 0 | - | 0 | San Marcos de Arica |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | - | 1 | Universidad de Chile |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | - | 2 | Colo-Colo |
Cobresal | 1 | - | 1 | Unión La Calera |
Everton | 1 | - | 0 | Audax Italiano |
Huachipato | 3 | - | 1 | San Luis |
Universidad Católica | 0 | - | 1 | Unión Española |
San Marcos de Arica | 4 | - | 0 | Deportes Antofagasta |
Palestino | 1 | - | 2 | O'Higgins |
Universidad de Chile | 0 | - | 0 | Deportes Temuco |
Universidad de Concepción | 3 | - | 0 | Cobresal |
Colo-Colo | 2 | - | 0 | Everton |
Unión La Calera | 2 | - | 0 | Huachipato |
Audax Italiano | 0 | - | 0 | Universidad Católica |
San Luis | 0 | - | 2 | San Marcos de Arica |
Unión Española | 0 | - | 1 | Palestino |
Deportes Antofagasta | 2 | - | 0 | O'Higgins |
Cobresal | 1 | - | 0 | Universidad de Chile |
Everton | 0 | - | 1 | Deportes Temuco |
Huachipato | 3 | - | 2 | Universidad de Concepción |
Universidad Católica | 2 | - | 3 | Colo-Colo |
San Marcos de Arica | 2 | - | 1 | Unión La Calera |
Palestino | 1 | - | 1 | Audax Italiano |
O'Higgins | 4 | - | 0 | San Luis |
Deportes Antofagasta | 0 | - | 1 | Unión Española |