This program is part of bluebones.net
Name P W D L F A P Killimere United 13 8 4 1 21 7 28 Allon Rovers 13 7 5 1 21 11 26 Bryn Town 13 7 5 1 19 9 26 Bringvale Harriers 13 7 3 3 23 12 24 Enbridge 13 6 5 2 23 16 23 Ingles United 13 6 3 4 15 14 21 Andown Athletic 13 4 7 2 16 11 19 Oaksport 13 5 4 4 15 12 19 Olstead Town 13 5 3 5 16 17 18 Sansdown United 13 4 6 3 14 14 18 Wrayston 13 5 3 5 14 16 18 Sourbridge 13 4 4 5 18 20 16 Stellon Town 13 4 4 5 16 17 16 Quay Town 13 4 3 6 14 15 15 Tanber Bay 13 3 6 4 13 15 15 Cillerpry Town 13 3 4 6 10 16 13 South Camvey Town 13 2 4 7 15 27 10 Kentgale Town 13 1 6 6 14 22 9 Blackthorne United 13 1 4 8 15 24 7 Ullerstown 13 2 1 10 10 27 7
Allon Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Wrayston |
Andown Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Ullerstown |
Blackthorne United | 2 | - | 2 | Tanber Bay |
Bringvale Harriers | 3 | - | 1 | Stellon Town |
Bryn Town | 4 | - | 1 | South Camvey Town |
Cillerpry Town | 0 | - | 2 | Sourbridge |
Enbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Sansdown United |
Ingles United | 1 | - | 0 | Quay Town |
Kentgale Town | 0 | - | 0 | Olstead Town |
Killimere United | 1 | - | 1 | Oaksport |
Wrayston | 1 | - | 0 | Oaksport |
Olstead Town | 0 | - | 2 | Killimere United |
Quay Town | 3 | - | 2 | Kentgale Town |
Sansdown United | 2 | - | 2 | Ingles United |
Sourbridge | 1 | - | 3 | Enbridge |
South Camvey Town | 1 | - | 1 | Cillerpry Town |
Stellon Town | 0 | - | 1 | Bryn Town |
Tanber Bay | 1 | - | 1 | Bringvale Harriers |
Ullerstown | 2 | - | 1 | Blackthorne United |
Allon Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Andown Athletic |
Andown Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Wrayston |
Blackthorne United | 1 | - | 3 | Allon Rovers |
Bringvale Harriers | 4 | - | 0 | Ullerstown |
Bryn Town | 1 | - | 1 | Tanber Bay |
Cillerpry Town | 1 | - | 0 | Stellon Town |
Enbridge | 2 | - | 1 | South Camvey Town |
Ingles United | 2 | - | 0 | Sourbridge |
Kentgale Town | 1 | - | 2 | Sansdown United |
Killimere United | 0 | - | 0 | Quay Town |
Oaksport | 2 | - | 0 | Olstead Town |
Wrayston | 2 | - | 1 | Olstead Town |
Quay Town | 1 | - | 1 | Oaksport |
Sansdown United | 1 | - | 0 | Killimere United |
Sourbridge | 2 | - | 2 | Kentgale Town |
South Camvey Town | 1 | - | 1 | Ingles United |
Stellon Town | 2 | - | 1 | Enbridge |
Tanber Bay | 1 | - | 1 | Cillerpry Town |
Ullerstown | 0 | - | 2 | Bryn Town |
Allon Rovers | 1 | - | 0 | Bringvale Harriers |
Andown Athletic | 3 | - | 1 | Blackthorne United |
Blackthorne United | 1 | - | 1 | Wrayston |
Bringvale Harriers | 1 | - | 1 | Andown Athletic |
Bryn Town | 2 | - | 2 | Allon Rovers |
Cillerpry Town | 1 | - | 0 | Ullerstown |
Enbridge | 3 | - | 2 | Tanber Bay |
Ingles United | 1 | - | 2 | Stellon Town |
Kentgale Town | 2 | - | 2 | South Camvey Town |
Killimere United | 3 | - | 1 | Sourbridge |
Oaksport | 2 | - | 0 | Sansdown United |
Olstead Town | 1 | - | 0 | Quay Town |
Wrayston | 3 | - | 1 | Quay Town |
Sansdown United | 2 | - | 1 | Olstead Town |
Sourbridge | 1 | - | 0 | Oaksport |
South Camvey Town | 0 | - | 3 | Killimere United |
Stellon Town | 2 | - | 0 | Kentgale Town |
Tanber Bay | 1 | - | 0 | Ingles United |
Ullerstown | 1 | - | 3 | Enbridge |
Allon Rovers | 2 | - | 1 | Cillerpry Town |
Andown Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Bryn Town |
Blackthorne United | 0 | - | 1 | Bringvale Harriers |
Bringvale Harriers | 3 | - | 1 | Wrayston |
Bryn Town | 1 | - | 0 | Blackthorne United |
Cillerpry Town | 1 | - | 1 | Andown Athletic |
Enbridge | 1 | - | 2 | Allon Rovers |
Ingles United | 2 | - | 0 | Ullerstown |
Kentgale Town | 2 | - | 1 | Tanber Bay |
Killimere United | 1 | - | 0 | Stellon Town |
Oaksport | 2 | - | 1 | South Camvey Town |
Olstead Town | 3 | - | 2 | Sourbridge |
Quay Town | 1 | - | 0 | Sansdown United |
Wrayston | 0 | - | 0 | Sansdown United |
Sourbridge | 3 | - | 1 | Quay Town |
South Camvey Town | 1 | - | 1 | Olstead Town |
Stellon Town | 2 | - | 1 | Oaksport |
Tanber Bay | 0 | - | 1 | Killimere United |
Ullerstown | 2 | - | 2 | Kentgale Town |
Allon Rovers | 3 | - | 0 | Ingles United |
Andown Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Enbridge |
Blackthorne United | 3 | - | 1 | Cillerpry Town |
Bringvale Harriers | 1 | - | 0 | Bryn Town |
Bryn Town | 2 | - | 1 | Wrayston |
Cillerpry Town | 1 | - | 3 | Bringvale Harriers |
Enbridge | 3 | - | 2 | Blackthorne United |
Ingles United | 1 | - | 0 | Andown Athletic |
Kentgale Town | 0 | - | 1 | Allon Rovers |
Killimere United | 3 | - | 0 | Ullerstown |
Oaksport | 0 | - | 1 | Tanber Bay |
Olstead Town | 2 | - | 2 | Stellon Town |
Quay Town | 4 | - | 0 | South Camvey Town |
Sansdown United | 1 | - | 1 | Sourbridge |
Wrayston | 1 | - | 0 | Sourbridge |
South Camvey Town | 2 | - | 1 | Sansdown United |
Stellon Town | 1 | - | 1 | Quay Town |
Tanber Bay | 2 | - | 1 | Olstead Town |
Ullerstown | 1 | - | 2 | Oaksport |
Allon Rovers | 1 | - | 1 | Killimere United |
Andown Athletic | 2 | - | 0 | Kentgale Town |
Blackthorne United | 2 | - | 2 | Ingles United |
Bringvale Harriers | 0 | - | 0 | Enbridge |
Bryn Town | 1 | - | 0 | Cillerpry Town |
Cillerpry Town | 1 | - | 0 | Wrayston |
Enbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Bryn Town |
Ingles United | 2 | - | 1 | Bringvale Harriers |
Kentgale Town | 0 | - | 0 | Blackthorne United |
Killimere United | 1 | - | 1 | Andown Athletic |
Oaksport | 1 | - | 1 | Allon Rovers |
Olstead Town | 3 | - | 1 | Ullerstown |
Quay Town | 2 | - | 0 | Tanber Bay |
Sansdown United | 2 | - | 2 | Stellon Town |
Sourbridge | 3 | - | 2 | South Camvey Town |
Wrayston | 2 | - | 1 | South Camvey Town |
Stellon Town | 1 | - | 1 | Sourbridge |
Tanber Bay | 0 | - | 0 | Sansdown United |
Ullerstown | 1 | - | 0 | Quay Town |
Allon Rovers | 1 | - | 2 | Olstead Town |
Andown Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Oaksport |
Blackthorne United | 1 | - | 3 | Killimere United |
Bringvale Harriers | 4 | - | 2 | Kentgale Town |
Bryn Town | 2 | - | 0 | Ingles United |
Cillerpry Town | 1 | - | 1 | Enbridge |
Enbridge | 3 | - | 1 | Wrayston |
Ingles United | 1 | - | 0 | Cillerpry Town |
Kentgale Town | 1 | - | 1 | Bryn Town |
Killimere United | 2 | - | 1 | Bringvale Harriers |
Oaksport | 2 | - | 1 | Blackthorne United |
Olstead Town | 1 | - | 0 | Andown Athletic |
Quay Town | 0 | - | 2 | Allon Rovers |
Sansdown United | 2 | - | 1 | Ullerstown |
Sourbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Tanber Bay |
South Camvey Town | 2 | - | 1 | Stellon Town |