This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotive Karberg FV | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 15 |
US Cerrabi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 13 |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 13 |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
Atletico Leonia | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 10 |
Città di Caspo | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
CSE Campo | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 8 |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 8 |
Racing Tanocietici | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 |
US Giupopadre | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 7 |
SS Olimpico Colle | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
Dinamo Menzano | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 6 |
US Mondagana | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 4 |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 1 | - | 1 | US Mondagana |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 0 | - | 4 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Racing Tanocietici | 0 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Leonia |
US Cerrabi | 1 | - | 4 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 4 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 1 | - | 3 | Racing Tanocietici |
US Mondagana | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 0 | - | 1 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Racing Tanocietici | 0 | - | 2 | US Mondagana |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 2 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Atletico Leonia | 2 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 2 | - | 2 | Racing Tanocietici |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Leonia |
US Mondagana | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
US Cerrabi | 3 | - | 0 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
US Cerrabi | 6 | - | 1 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 3 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Atletico Leonia | 3 | - | 2 | US Mondagana |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 0 | - | 0 | Racing Tanocietici |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 1 | - | 5 | Atletico Leonia |
US Mondagana | 0 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Racing Tanocietici | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Atletico Leonia | 0 | - | 2 | Racing Tanocietici |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
US Cerrabi | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 1 | - | 0 | US Mondagana |
Dinamo Menzano | 2 | - | 2 | CSE Campo |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 0 | US Giupopadre |
Lokomotive Karberg FV | 1 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Colle |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 0 | - | 0 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
SS Olimpico Colle | 2 | - | 1 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Menzano |
US Giupopadre | 2 | - | 2 | Lokomotive Karberg FV |
CSE Campo | 0 | - | 3 | Città di Caspo |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 4 | - | 3 | US Giupopadre |
Lokomotive Karberg FV | 2 | - | 0 | CSE Campo |
Dinamo Menzano | 1 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 0 | - | 3 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 1 | Lokomotive Karberg FV |
US Giupopadre | 2 | - | 2 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
CSE Campo | 5 | - | 2 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
SS Olimpico Colle | 2 | - | 3 | Dinamo Menzano |
SS Olimpico Colle | 0 | - | 1 | US Giupopadre |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 0 | - | 0 | Città di Caspo |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 2 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
Dinamo Menzano | 1 | - | 2 | Lokomotive Karberg FV |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 2 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
CSE Campo | 2 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Colle |
US Giupopadre | 2 | - | 2 | Dinamo Menzano |
Lokomotive Karberg FV | 2 | - | 0 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 2 | Lokomotive Karberg FV |
Dinamo Menzano | 2 | - | 3 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
SS Olimpico Colle | 1 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
US Giupopadre | 1 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |