This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barrow | 37 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 68 | 39 | 70 |
Harrogate Town | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 62 | 43 | 67 |
FC Halifax | 37 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 52 | 47 | 62 |
Solihull Moors | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 50 | 35 | 61 |
Stockport County | 39 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 53 | 58 |
Notts County | 38 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 59 | 40 | 57 |
Boreham Wood | 36 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 53 | 39 | 57 |
Dover | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 51 | 47 | 57 |
Yeovil Town | 37 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 59 | 46 | 55 |
Hartlepool United | 39 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 56 | 50 | 55 |
Woking | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 50 | 55 | 55 |
Bromley | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 58 | 51 | 53 |
Torquay United | 36 | 15 | 6 | 15 | 56 | 61 | 51 |
Barnet | 35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 52 | 42 | 51 |
Sutton United | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 47 | 42 | 50 |
Eastleigh | 37 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 43 | 55 | 46 |
Maidenhead United | 37 | 13 | 6 | 18 | 45 | 54 | 45 |
Aldershot Town | 39 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 41 | 57 | 44 |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 37 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 44 | 44 |
Ebbsfleet United | 39 | 10 | 12 | 17 | 46 | 69 | 42 |
Chesterfield | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 54 | 66 | 41 |
Wrexham | 37 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 44 | 51 | 39 |
AFC Fylde | 37 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 44 | 60 | 39 |
Chorley | 38 | 3 | 14 | 21 | 30 | 66 | 23 |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Barnet | 1 | - | 0 | Yeovil Town |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 2 | Dover |
Chorley | 0 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 2 | Woking |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 4 | FC Halifax |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 2 | Solihull Moors |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 3 | Sutton United |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 1 | Boreham Wood |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 1 | Barrow |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Barrow | 0 | - | 3 | Harrogate Town |
Boreham Wood | 2 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Bromley | 3 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Dover | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Notts County | 1 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Solihull Moors | 3 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Woking | 0 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Yeovil Town | 1 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Barrow | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Boreham Wood | 2 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Bromley | 3 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Dover | 2 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 2 | Chorley |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Harrogate Town |
Yeovil Town | 1 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Notts County | 1 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Barnet | 0 | - | 1 | Dover |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 2 | Woking |
Chorley | 1 | - | 6 | Solihull Moors |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 3 | Boreham Wood |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 3 | Yeovil Town |
Harrogate Town | 0 | - | 2 | Notts County |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Stockport County | 3 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 2 | Maidenhead United |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 4 | Woking |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Barnet | 2 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 4 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Dover | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 3 | Bromley |
Maidenhead United | 4 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Yeovil Town |
Notts County | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Chorley | 0 | - | 0 | Hartlepool United |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | - | 2 | Notts County |
FC Halifax | 4 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 2 | Dover |
Woking | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Yeovil Town | 1 | - | 2 | Maidenhead United |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 0 | Harrogate Town |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Barnet | 2 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Barrow | 1 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 2 | Ebbsfleet United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Dover | 1 | - | 2 | Woking |
Hartlepool United | 4 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Notts County | 5 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Bromley | 2 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Harrogate Town | 0 | - | 2 | Dover |
Sutton United | 0 | - | 3 | Maidenhead United |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 2 | Hartlepool United |
Woking | 3 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Yeovil Town | 3 | - | 1 | Notts County |
Chorley | 1 | - | 3 | Boreham Wood |
Barrow | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 3 | FC Halifax |
Dover | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Notts County | 0 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 2 | Maidenhead United |
Yeovil Town | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Boreham Wood | 3 | - | 1 | Dover |
Bromley | 2 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Chorley | 3 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Notts County |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
Barnet | 0 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Barrow | 3 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Chesterfield | 0 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Dover | 1 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Harrogate Town | 0 | - | 0 | Boreham Wood |
Notts County | 0 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Woking | 2 | - | 2 | Ebbsfleet United |
Yeovil Town | 3 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Barnet | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Boreham Wood | 4 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Bromley | 2 | - | 1 | Notts County |
Chorley | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 3 | Barrow |
FC Halifax | 4 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Hartlepool United | 0 | - | 2 | Dover |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Yeovil Town |
Sutton United | 4 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
AFC Fylde | 3 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
AFC Fylde | 3 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 3 | Yeovil Town |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 2 | Notts County |
Bromley | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Chorley | 1 | - | 3 | Barrow |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | - | 1 | Barnet |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 2 | Dover |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Sutton United | 0 | - | 2 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 3 | Eastleigh |
Barnet | 0 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Barrow | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Notts County | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Woking | 1 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Yeovil Town | 3 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Dover | 0 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 4 | Barnet |
Solihull Moors | 3 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Bromley | 1 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Chorley | 0 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Dover | 2 | - | 2 | Notts County |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Sutton United | 0 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 3 | Chesterfield |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 1 | Dover |
Barnet | 1 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Barrow | 3 | - | 1 | Boreham Wood |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Notts County | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Yeovil Town | 3 | - | 1 | Woking |
Stockport County | 2 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 3 | Hartlepool United |
Barnet | 2 | - | 2 | Woking |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 2 | Maidenhead United |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Notts County | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Yeovil Town | 1 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Bromley | 5 | - | 0 | FC Halifax |
Chorley | 1 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Dover | 0 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Harrogate Town | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 3 | Ebbsfleet United |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Bromley | 2 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Chorley | 0 | - | 4 | Ebbsfleet United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Dover | 3 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Sutton United | 0 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Woking | 0 | - | 4 | Notts County |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 0 | Dover |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Maidenhead United |
Barnet | 2 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Eastleigh | 4 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 4 | Torquay United |
Notts County | 2 | - | 2 | Hartlepool United |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 3 | Woking |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Yeovil Town | 1 | - | 1 | Boreham Wood |
Hartlepool United | 0 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Barnet | 1 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Bromley | 3 | - | 3 | Harrogate Town |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 3 | Chorley |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 6 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | - | 2 | Hartlepool United |
Notts County | 0 | - | 3 | Barrow |
Solihull Moors | 3 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 2 | Sutton United |
Woking | 0 | - | 0 | FC Halifax |
Yeovil Town | 0 | - | 1 | Dover |
AFC Fylde | 3 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 1 | Notts County |
Barrow | 2 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Chorley | 0 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Dover | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Harrogate Town | 3 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Sutton United | 0 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Wrexham | 3 | - | 3 | Yeovil Town |
Maidenhead United | 2 | - | 3 | Woking |
Barnet | 5 | - | 2 | Ebbsfleet United |
Barrow | 2 | - | 2 | Chorley |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 5 | Hartlepool United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 2 | Sutton United |
Dover | 3 | - | 4 | Maidenhead United |
Eastleigh | 3 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 2 | FC Halifax |
Notts County | 2 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 4 | Solihull Moors |
Woking | 2 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
Chorley | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 4 | Barrow |
Sutton United | 3 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 5 | Stockport County |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 2 | Maidenhead United |
Dover | 0 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Notts County | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Stockport County | 4 | - | 2 | Chorley |
Woking | 2 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Wrexham | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 0 | FC Halifax |
Barnet | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Aldershot Town | 2 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Boreham Wood | 2 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Bromley | 2 | - | 3 | Eastleigh |
Chorley | 1 | - | 1 | Dover |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 4 | Notts County |
Hartlepool United | 1 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 4 | Barnet |
Sutton United | 3 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 3 | Chesterfield |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Woking | 0 | - | 2 | Sutton United |
Barrow | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 2 | Solihull Moors |
Dover | 3 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Harrogate Town | 4 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Notts County | 3 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Stockport County | 5 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Wrexham | 3 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Yeovil Town | 6 | - | 2 | Torquay United |
Sutton United | 3 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Boreham Wood | 2 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Bromley | 3 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Chorley | 0 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 1 | Dover |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Maidenhead United | 2 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Torquay United | 4 | - | 1 | Woking |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Boreham Wood | 0 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Bromley | 3 | - | 0 | Dover |
Chorley | 0 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Hartlepool United | 0 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Solihull Moors | 3 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Sutton United | 6 | - | 2 | Woking |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Barnet | 1 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Barrow | 7 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 0 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Harrogate Town | 1 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Notts County | 2 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 3 | Boreham Wood |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Wrexham | 1 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Yeovil Town | 0 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 1 | Eastleigh |
Dover | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 3 | Torquay United |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 3 | Chorley |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
FC Halifax | 5 | - | 2 | Maidenhead United |
Notts County | 0 | - | 0 | Dover |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Wrexham | 3 | - | 0 | Woking |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 2 | Hartlepool United |
Barrow | 2 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Bromley | 1 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Chorley | 0 | - | 1 | FC Halifax |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Dover | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Harrogate Town | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Stockport County |
Maidenhead United | 2 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Sutton United | 0 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Torquay United | 0 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Woking | 1 | - | 0 | Yeovil Town |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | - | 1 | Woking |
FC Halifax | 4 | - | 2 | Dover |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 0 | Barrow |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Aldershot Town | 1 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Barnet | 2 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Barrow | 2 | - | 1 | Torquay United |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
FC Halifax | 2 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 2 | Maidenhead United |
Stockport County | 0 | - | 2 | Dover |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 0 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Yeovil Town | 1 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Notts County | 3 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Dover | 2 | - | 1 | Barrow |
Chesterfield | 3 | - | 2 | Wrexham |
Bromley | 2 | - | 2 | Solihull Moors |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Harrogate Town | 3 | - | 0 | Yeovil Town |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Ebbsfleet United | 1 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Notts County | 1 | - | 1 | Woking |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 0 | Bromley |
Barrow | 1 | - | 0 | Dover |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 0 | Yeovil Town |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Wrexham |
Chesterfield | 4 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
Chorley | 0 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Dover | 5 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Harrogate Town | 3 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Hartlepool United | 2 | - | 0 | Notts County |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 2 | Aldershot Town |
Torquay United | 1 | - | 0 | FC Halifax |
Woking | 1 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 2 | Barrow |
Aldershot Town | 3 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 3 | Ebbsfleet United |
Barrow | 2 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Boreham Wood | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
Bromley | 0 | - | 1 | Sutton United |
Ebbsfleet United | 0 | - | 1 | Stockport County |
Solihull Moors | 3 | - | 0 | Dover |
Torquay United | 2 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Woking | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead United |
Yeovil Town | 3 | - | 0 | Wrexham |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 2 | Notts County |
Barnet | 2 | - | 2 | Boreham Wood |
Chesterfield | 3 | - | 4 | Harrogate Town |
Chorley | 1 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
FC Halifax | 1 | - | 0 | Sutton United |
Solihull Moors | 0 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
AFC Fylde | 0 | - | 0 | Solihull Moors |
Aldershot Town | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham & Redbridge |
Barrow | 0 | - | 2 | Notts County |
Chorley | 1 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Dover | 0 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 2 | Woking |
Hartlepool United | 0 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
Maidenhead United | 0 | - | 1 | Boreham Wood |
Stockport County | 1 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Sutton United | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay United |
Wrexham | 0 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Harrogate Town | 1 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | - | 2 | AFC Fylde |
Notts County | 3 | - | 1 | Aldershot Town |
Woking | 1 | - | 3 | Barnet |
AFC Fylde | 1 | - | 0 | Aldershot Town |
Dover | 1 | - | 1 | Chesterfield |
Maidenhead United | 1 | - | 2 | Stockport County |
Notts County | 4 | - | 0 | Eastleigh |
Sutton United | 1 | - | 1 | Hartlepool United |
FC Halifax | 0 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet United |