This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dryfields FC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 15 |
Asborn United | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 13 |
Black Bank Rovers | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 12 |
Fenswick FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 12 |
Helliwell Argyle | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
Isford | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 |
Barnswell FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 |
Mundoro Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
Cheswell Athletic | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 |
Gesson Albion | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
Benning United | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Greenitch Wanderers | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
Gunsbury FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 5 |
Greethorpe FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 5 |
Thritham Town | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
Fastleigh Celtic | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Briarby United | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Snarnton | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 |
Welton Engineers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
Noxbridge United | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 3 |
East Minebrough FC | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
Redbell Rovers | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
Mornsby Town | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
Ulsmere Town | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
Mornsby Town | 1 | - | 2 | Thritham Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Gesson Albion |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 2 | Greethorpe FC |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 3 | Fenswick FC |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 0 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Isford | 1 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 3 | Black Bank Rovers |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 2 | Noxbridge United |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 3 | Helliwell Argyle |
Barnswell FC | 1 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 2 | Briarby United |
Gesson Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Greethorpe FC |
Gunsbury FC | 1 | - | 2 | Fenswick FC |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 1 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 1 | Welton Engineers |
Isford | 0 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 1 | Noxbridge United |
East Minebrough FC | 0 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 0 | Redbell Rovers |
Barnswell FC | 2 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
Greethorpe FC | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Gesson Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Cheswell Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Fenswick FC |
Gunsbury FC | 4 | - | 1 | Benning United |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 2 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Greenitch Wanderers | 0 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Dryfields FC | 2 | - | 1 | Black Bank Rovers |
Isford | 3 | - | 2 | Noxbridge United |
Mundoro Town | 1 | - | 2 | Helliwell Argyle |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
Ulsmere Town | 0 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Asborn United | 1 | - | 0 | Barnswell FC |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 1 | Thritham Town |
Greethorpe FC | 1 | - | 1 | Mornsby Town |
Asborn United | 2 | - | 0 | Gesson Albion |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Benning United |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 2 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Snarnton | 1 | - | 0 | Welton Engineers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 3 | Black Bank Rovers |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 0 | Noxbridge United |
Isford | 1 | - | 1 | Helliwell Argyle |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Briarby United |
Ulsmere Town | 1 | - | 2 | Barnswell FC |
Benning United | 0 | - | 0 | Thritham Town |
Fenswick FC | 2 | - | 0 | Mornsby Town |
Greethorpe FC | 1 | - | 2 | Gesson Albion |
Cheswell Athletic | 1 | - | 0 | Fastleigh Celtic |
Gunsbury FC | 2 | - | 3 | Welton Engineers |
Snarnton | 2 | - | 5 | Black Bank Rovers |
Greenitch Wanderers | 1 | - | 0 | Noxbridge United |
Dryfields FC | 1 | - | 0 | Helliwell Argyle |
Isford | 3 | - | 1 | Redbell Rovers |
Mundoro Town | 2 | - | 0 | Briarby United |
East Minebrough FC | 1 | - | 1 | Barnswell FC |
Asborn United | 4 | - | 2 | Ulsmere Town |