This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boca Juniors | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 39 | 9 | 51 |
River Plate | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 41 | 18 | 47 |
Racing Club | 24 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 32 | 26 | 42 |
Vélez Sarsfield | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 14 | 42 |
Argentinos Juniors | 24 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 42 |
San Lorenzo | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 31 | 39 |
Lanús | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 34 | 28 | 39 |
Arsenal | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 39 | 32 | 38 |
Talleres de Córdoba | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 37 | 30 | 37 |
Newell's Old Boys | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 26 | 37 |
Rosario Central | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 36 |
Defensa y Justicia | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 25 | 19 | 34 |
Estudiantes | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 21 | 33 |
Independiente | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 28 | 25 | 32 |
Unión | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 22 | 31 | 28 |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 31 | 26 |
Atlético Tucumán | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 26 | 26 |
Patronato | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 36 | 24 |
Gimnasia La Plata | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 24 | 24 |
Banfield | 24 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 24 | 24 |
Aldosivi | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 23 | 39 | 22 |
Huracán | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 30 | 22 |
Colón | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 20 | 40 | 21 |
Godoy Cruz | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 21 | 53 | 13 |
Racing Club | 0 | - | 0 | Unión |
Colón | 0 | - | 1 | Patronato |
San Lorenzo | 3 | - | 2 | Godoy Cruz |
Lanús | 1 | - | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | River Plate |
Estudiantes | 1 | - | 0 | Aldosivi |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | - | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | - | 1 | Independiente |
Boca Juniors | 0 | - | 0 | Huracán |
Arsenal | 1 | - | 0 | Banfield |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | - | 2 | Rosario Central |
Huracán | 2 | - | 0 | Colón |
Aldosivi | 0 | - | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 0 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | - | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | - | 2 | Racing Club |
Unión | 2 | - | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 1 | San Lorenzo |
Banfield | 1 | - | 0 | Estudiantes |
River Plate | 3 | - | 0 | Lanús |
Patronato | 0 | - | 2 | Boca Juniors |
Godoy Cruz | 0 | - | 2 | Arsenal |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | - | 2 | Banfield |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | - | 1 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Unión |
San Lorenzo | 2 | - | 2 | Rosario Central |
Racing Club | 1 | - | 6 | River Plate |
Patronato | 2 | - | 1 | Huracán |
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | - | 3 | Arsenal |
Lanús | 3 | - | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Boca Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Aldosivi |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | - | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
Colón | 2 | - | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Estudiantes | 3 | - | 0 | Independiente |
Arsenal | 0 | - | 2 | San Lorenzo |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | - | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 1 | Patronato |
Independiente | 2 | - | 0 | Colón |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | - | 1 | Estudiantes |
Unión | 1 | - | 2 | Lanús |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 0 | - | 0 | Racing Club |
River Plate | 0 | - | 1 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Banfield | 0 | - | 1 | Boca Juniors |
Aldosivi | 3 | - | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
Huracán | 0 | - | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Lanús | 1 | - | 0 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Estudiantes | 1 | - | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | - | 0 | Banfield |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
San Lorenzo | 2 | - | 1 | Unión |
Patronato | 1 | - | 0 | Independiente |
Racing Club | 3 | - | 1 | Godoy Cruz |
Colón | 1 | - | 1 | Rosario Central |
Atlético Tucumán | 0 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | - | 1 | Huracán |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | - | 1 | Aldosivi |
River Plate | 0 | - | 0 | Boca Juniors |
Arsenal | 4 | - | 1 | Unión |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | - | 2 | Defensa y Justicia |
Godoy Cruz | 0 | - | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
Colón | 2 | - | 1 | San Lorenzo |
Huracán | 0 | - | 4 | River Plate |
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | - | 2 | Racing Club |
Banfield | 0 | - | 1 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
Independiente | 2 | - | 2 | Lanús |
Boca Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Estudiantes |
Aldosivi | 1 | - | 1 | Patronato |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | - | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
Unión | 0 | - | 0 | Rosario Central |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | - | 1 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Estudiantes | 1 | - | 0 | Patronato |
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | - | 1 | Huracán |
San Lorenzo | 0 | - | 2 | Boca Juniors |
Atlético Tucumán | 0 | - | 1 | Independiente |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Aldosivi |
Godoy Cruz | 0 | - | 2 | Banfield |
Lanús | 3 | - | 2 | Colón |
Racing Club | 2 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
River Plate | 1 | - | 2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | - | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Aldosivi | 1 | - | 2 | Unión |
Patronato | 1 | - | 1 | Lanús |
Arsenal | 3 | - | 0 | Estudiantes |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 2 | River Plate |
Boca Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
Banfield | 0 | - | 1 | San Lorenzo |
Huracán | 0 | - | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | - | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Club |
Independiente | 3 | - | 2 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | - | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
Colón | 1 | - | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Newell's Old Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Banfield |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | - | 1 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | - | 4 | Gimnasia La Plata |
San Lorenzo | 1 | - | 4 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Estudiantes | 0 | - | 0 | Huracán |
Racing Club | 2 | - | 0 | Aldosivi |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | - | 0 | Independiente |
Lanús | 1 | - | 1 | Rosario Central |
Unión | 1 | - | 0 | Colón |
River Plate | 2 | - | 0 | Patronato |
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | - | 1 | Boca Juniors |
Arsenal | 3 | - | 3 | River Plate |
Boca Juniors | 0 | - | 1 | Racing Club |
Banfield | 1 | - | 2 | Atlético Tucumán |
Independiente | 0 | - | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
Patronato | 1 | - | 3 | Newell's Old Boys |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | - | 4 | Lanús |
Aldosivi | 1 | - | 0 | Defensa y Justicia |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 1 | Unión |
Huracán | 2 | - | 0 | San Lorenzo |
Rosario Central | 0 | - | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 0 | - | 1 | Estudiantes |
Colón | 2 | - | 1 | Godoy Cruz |
Godoy Cruz | 3 | - | 2 | Aldosivi |
Estudiantes | 3 | - | 0 | Rosario Central |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | - | 3 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | - | 0 | Patronato |
River Plate | 2 | - | 1 | Colón |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Talleres de Córdoba |
San Lorenzo | 1 | - | 3 | Defensa y Justicia |
Unión | 2 | - | 2 | Independiente |
Racing Club | 0 | - | 0 | Banfield |
Arsenal | 2 | - | 2 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | - | 0 | Huracán |
Lanús | 2 | - | 1 | Boca Juniors |
Colón | 0 | - | 2 | Atlético Tucumán |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 1 | Estudiantes |
Rosario Central | 5 | - | 2 | Godoy Cruz |
Aldosivi | 1 | - | 2 | River Plate |
Boca Juniors | 5 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
Banfield | 3 | - | 3 | Unión |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | - | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
Patronato | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Club |
Independiente | 2 | - | 1 | San Lorenzo |
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | - | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Huracán | 0 | - | 1 | Lanús |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 0 | - | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Estudiantes | 1 | - | 0 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Unión | 0 | - | 1 | Atlético Tucumán |
Lanús | 0 | - | 1 | Banfield |
San Lorenzo | 3 | - | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | - | 2 | Independiente |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 3 | - | 2 | Patronato |
River Plate | 0 | - | 1 | Rosario Central |
Aldosivi | 0 | - | 3 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Defensa y Justicia |
Racing Club | 1 | - | 0 | Huracán |
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | - | 0 | Boca Juniors |
Huracán | 1 | - | 1 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | - | 1 | Lanús |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | - | 2 | San Lorenzo |
Boca Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Unión |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
Banfield | 0 | - | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | - | 3 | Racing Club |
Colón | 3 | - | 2 | Estudiantes |
Patronato | 1 | - | 1 | Godoy Cruz |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
Rosario Central | 5 | - | 1 | Aldosivi |
Banfield | 1 | - | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Racing Club | 1 | - | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Estudiantes | 1 | - | 1 | Atlético Tucumán |
Boca Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | - | 3 | River Plate |
San Lorenzo | 2 | - | 0 | Patronato |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | - | 1 | Colón |
Godoy Cruz | 0 | - | 5 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Aldosivi | 0 | - | 0 | Independiente |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | - | 1 | Rosario Central |
Arsenal | 1 | - | 1 | Lanús |
Unión | 1 | - | 0 | Huracán |
Colón | 0 | - | 2 | Aldosivi |
Independiente | 0 | - | 1 | Banfield |
Huracán | 0 | - | 2 | Arsenal |
Talleres de Córdoba | 0 | - | 0 | Unión |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | - | 2 | Newell's Old Boys |
Lanús | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Club |
Gimnasia La Plata | 2 | - | 1 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | - | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 0 | Boca Juniors |
River Plate | 0 | - | 1 | San Lorenzo |
Patronato | 0 | - | 1 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Estudiantes |
Arsenal | 2 | - | 1 | Colón |
Independiente | 2 | - | 3 | Newell's Old Boys |
Independiente | 1 | - | 2 | River Plate |
Aldosivi | 2 | - | 0 | Lanús |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Rosario Central | 2 | - | 1 | Huracán |
Unión | 1 | - | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Arsenal | 1 | - | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
San Lorenzo | 1 | - | 1 | Estudiantes |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | - | 0 | Colón |
Godoy Cruz | 0 | - | 1 | River Plate |
Banfield | 3 | - | 3 | Patronato |
Defensa y Justicia | 4 | - | 1 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Racing Club | 1 | - | 1 | Atlético Tucumán |
Boca Juniors | 0 | - | 0 | Independiente |
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | - | 1 | Aldosivi |
Huracán | 1 | - | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Independiente | 5 | - | 0 | Rosario Central |
Estudiantes | 3 | - | 1 | Unión |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | - | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Club |
River Plate | 2 | - | 0 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Lanús | 2 | - | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
Colón | 0 | - | 1 | Banfield |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | - | 2 | Boca Juniors |
Patronato | 2 | - | 2 | Arsenal |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | - | 0 | San Lorenzo |
Aldosivi | 0 | - | 2 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Argentinos Juniors | 0 | - | 0 | Lanús |
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | - | 1 | Patronato |
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | - | 0 | Colón |
Banfield | 1 | - | 1 | Rosario Central |
Newell's Old Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Estudiantes |
Boca Juniors | 2 | - | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
San Lorenzo | 1 | - | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Racing Club | 1 | - | 0 | Independiente |
Unión | 1 | - | 2 | River Plate |
Arsenal | 1 | - | 1 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | - | 1 | Huracán |
Patronato | 1 | - | 0 | Unión |
Colón | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Club |
Huracán | 0 | - | 2 | Aldosivi |
Atlético Tucumán | 0 | - | 2 | Argentinos Juniors |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | - | 0 | San Lorenzo |
River Plate | 1 | - | 0 | Banfield |
Lanús | 2 | - | 0 | Newell's Old Boys |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 0 | - | 4 | Boca Juniors |
Estudiantes | 1 | - | 2 | Defensa y Justicia |
Independiente | 1 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
Banfield | 0 | - | 1 | Aldosivi |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | - | 1 | Patronato |
San Lorenzo | 0 | - | 1 | Racing Club |
Independiente | 0 | - | 1 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Newell's Old Boys | 4 | - | 0 | Colón |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | - | 2 | Lanús |
Arsenal | 0 | - | 4 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Boca Juniors | 3 | - | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
Estudiantes | 0 | - | 2 | River Plate |
Defensa y Justicia | 3 | - | 0 | Rosario Central |
Unión | 0 | - | 0 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Talleres de Córdoba | 4 | - | 2 | Huracán |
Racing Club | 1 | - | 1 | Newell's Old Boys |
Colón | 0 | - | 4 | Boca Juniors |
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | - | 0 | Atlético Tucumán |
River Plate | 1 | - | 1 | Defensa y Justicia |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | - | 1 | Banfield |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | - | 3 | Unión |
Aldosivi | 1 | - | 3 | San Lorenzo |
Lanús | 1 | - | 1 | Estudiantes |
Rosario Central | 3 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | - | 0 | Argentinos Juniors |
Patronato | 3 | - | 2 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Huracán | 1 | - | 0 | Independiente |
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | - | 0 | Godoy Cruz |
Arsenal | 4 | - | 0 | Aldosivi |
Argentinos Juniors | 2 | - | 1 | Rosario Central |
Banfield | 0 | - | 3 | Huracán |
Defensa y Justicia | 2 | - | 0 | Patronato |
Boca Juniors | 1 | - | 0 | Gimnasia La Plata |
Atlético Tucumán | 1 | - | 1 | River Plate |
San Lorenzo | 4 | - | 3 | Lanús |
Independiente | 3 | - | 0 | Central Córdoba (SdE) |
Newell's Old Boys | 0 | - | 2 | Godoy Cruz |
Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | - | 0 | Colón |
Unión | 0 | - | 3 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Estudiantes | 1 | - | 2 | Racing Club |
Gimnasia La Plata | 0 | - | 0 | Banfield |
Patronato | 1 | - | 3 | San Lorenzo |
Independiente | 1 | - | 0 | Vélez Sarsfield |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | - | 4 | Boca Juniors |
Huracán | 0 | - | 3 | Talleres de Córdoba |
Unión | 1 | - | 1 | Arsenal |
Aldosivi | 3 | - | 4 | Racing Club |
Central Córdoba (SdE) | 1 | - | 2 | Newell's Old Boys |
Lanús | 0 | - | 1 | Argentinos Juniors |
Rosario Central | 1 | - | 3 | Colón |