Table Generator

This program is part of bluebones.net

Table 11224665

New Table

TeamPWDLFAPts
Switzerland2200626
Italy2011231
Turkey1010111
Wales1001140

Text version

Enter results in format name X - Y name to add to the table.

Italy1-1Turkey
Wales1-4Switzerland
Italy1-2Switzerland

Table 11224677

Table 11224676

Table 11224675

Table 11224674

Table 11224673

Table 11224672

Table 11224671

Table 11224670

Table 11224669

Table 11224668

Table 11224667

Table 11224666

Table 11224665

Table 11224664

Table 11224663

Table 11224662

Table 11224661

Table 11224660

Table 11224659

Table 11224658