This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
US Cerrabi | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 57 | 28 | 66 |
US Montevinia | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 53 | 20 | 61 |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 48 | 37 | 50 |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42 | 43 | 41 |
Atletico Leonia | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34 | 35 | 41 |
Città di Caspo | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40 | 44 | 40 |
SS Città di Corhiano | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46 | 46 | 39 |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34 | 36 | 39 |
CSE Campo | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 31 | 39 | 38 |
Camba CC | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 41 | 53 | 37 |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 45 | 37 |
SS Olimpico Colle | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 33 | 41 | 37 |
Patricignino Unito | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 35 | 37 | 36 |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37 | 46 | 35 |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 37 | 49 | 28 |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 32 | 40 | 26 |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 3 | - | 2 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
SS Città di Corhiano | 2 | - | 3 | Camba CC |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 2 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 1 | - | 2 | Città di Caspo |
US Cerrabi | 2 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 3 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 0 | CSE Campo |
Patricignino Unito | 0 | - | 0 | US Montevinia |
US Montevinia | 1 | - | 0 | SS Città di Corhiano |
CSE Campo | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 1 | - | 0 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
SS Olimpico Colle | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Leonia |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 3 | US Cerrabi |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 0 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Camba CC | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 1 | - | 2 | Patricignino Unito |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 3 | - | 3 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 1 | - | 1 | US Montevinia |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 0 | - | 2 | Camba CC |
US Cerrabi | 2 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Atletico Leonia | 0 | - | 2 | Città di Caspo |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 3 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Patricignino Unito | 1 | - | 1 | SS Città di Corhiano |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 1 | - | 2 | CSE Campo |
Camba CC | 2 | - | 0 | US Cerrabi |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 1 | - | 3 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
SS Olimpico Colle | 2 | - | 2 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 1 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Leonia |
CSE Campo | 1 | - | 1 | Patricignino Unito |
US Montevinia | 3 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
SS Città di Corhiano | 2 | - | 3 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 2 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 2 | - | 2 | SS Città di Corhiano |
US Cerrabi | 0 | - | 0 | US Montevinia |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 0 | Camba CC |
Patricignino Unito | 0 | - | 0 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 3 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 0 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Colle |
CSE Campo | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
SS Olimpico Colle | 0 | - | 0 | CSE Campo |
Città di Caspo | 0 | - | 0 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 0 | - | 0 | Patricignino Unito |
Camba CC | 2 | - | 3 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
US Montevinia | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Leonia |
SS Città di Corhiano | 0 | - | 2 | US Cerrabi |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 2 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 1 | SS Città di Corhiano |
US Cerrabi | 1 | - | 2 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Patricignino Unito | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 1 | US Montevinia |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 2 | - | 0 | Camba CC |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 0 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
CSE Campo | 0 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 0 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Città di Caspo | 0 | - | 3 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
SS Olimpico Colle | 4 | - | 1 | Patricignino Unito |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 4 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
Camba CC | 2 | - | 5 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
US Montevinia | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
SS Città di Corhiano | 2 | - | 1 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 0 | - | 1 | Atletico Leonia |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 1 | - | 2 | US Cerrabi |
Patricignino Unito | 2 | - | 5 | US Cerrabi |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 2 | - | 0 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 1 | - | 0 | SS Città di Corhiano |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 1 | - | 2 | US Montevinia |
CSE Campo | 2 | - | 0 | Camba CC |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 2 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
SS Olimpico Colle | 1 | - | 0 | Città di Caspo |
Città di Caspo | 0 | - | 1 | Patricignino Unito |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 0 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Camba CC | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
US Montevinia | 0 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
SS Città di Corhiano | 1 | - | 4 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 3 | - | 2 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
US Cerrabi | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Leonia |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 3 | US Cerrabi |
Patricignino Unito | 1 | - | 1 | Atletico Leonia |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 0 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 2 | - | 0 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
CSE Campo | 2 | - | 1 | SS Città di Corhiano |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 1 | - | 1 | US Montevinia |
SS Olimpico Colle | 4 | - | 0 | Camba CC |
Città di Caspo | 2 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
US Montevinia | 1 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Camba CC | 1 | - | 0 | Città di Caspo |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 1 | - | 2 | Patricignino Unito |
SS Città di Corhiano | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 2 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 1 | - | 1 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
US Cerrabi | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Atletico Leonia | 2 | - | 1 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
CSE Campo | 0 | - | 3 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Leonia |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 2 | - | 3 | US Cerrabi |
Patricignino Unito | 2 | - | 2 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
SS Olimpico Colle | 0 | - | 1 | SS Città di Corhiano |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 0 | US Montevinia |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 2 | - | 2 | Camba CC |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
US Montevinia | 1 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
SS Città di Corhiano | 1 | - | 0 | Città di Caspo |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 2 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Camba CC | 1 | - | 3 | Patricignino Unito |
US Cerrabi | 4 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
Atletico Leonia | 3 | - | 0 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 1 | - | 1 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
CSE Campo | 1 | - | 3 | Atletico Leonia |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 0 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
SS Olimpico Colle | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Patricignino Unito | 3 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 0 | - | 2 | SS Città di Corhiano |
Camba CC | 0 | - | 2 | US Montevinia |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Camba CC | 0 | - | 2 | SS Città di Corhiano |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 4 | - | 2 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Città di Caspo | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
SS Olimpico Colle | 0 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Leonia |
CSE Campo | 1 | - | 3 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
US Montevinia | 2 | - | 2 | Patricignino Unito |
SS Città di Corhiano | 0 | - | 1 | US Montevinia |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 0 | - | 3 | CSE Campo |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 3 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Colle |
US Cerrabi | 4 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 1 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 3 | - | 2 | Camba CC |
Patricignino Unito | 0 | - | 0 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
US Montevinia | 2 | - | 0 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Camba CC | 2 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 1 | - | 4 | US Cerrabi |
Città di Caspo | 2 | - | 1 | Atletico Leonia |
SS Olimpico Colle | 0 | - | 1 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
SS Città di Corhiano | 1 | - | 1 | Patricignino Unito |
CSE Campo | 0 | - | 0 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
US Cerrabi | 0 | - | 3 | Camba CC |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 2 | - | 2 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 1 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Colle |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 3 | - | 0 | Città di Caspo |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Patricignino Unito | 2 | - | 2 | CSE Campo |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 0 | - | 4 | US Montevinia |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 2 | - | 3 | SS Città di Corhiano |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 0 | - | 1 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
SS Città di Corhiano | 2 | - | 3 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
US Montevinia | 0 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
Camba CC | 2 | - | 0 | Atletico Leonia |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 0 | - | 0 | Patricignino Unito |
Città di Caspo | 5 | - | 2 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
SS Olimpico Colle | 1 | - | 0 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 1 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 3 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
CSE Campo | 2 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Colle |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 3 | - | 2 | Città di Caspo |
Patricignino Unito | 2 | - | 3 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 2 | Camba CC |
Atletico Leonia | 0 | - | 3 | US Montevinia |
US Cerrabi | 3 | - | 3 | SS Città di Corhiano |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 2 | - | 2 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
SS Città di Corhiano | 0 | - | 2 | Atletico Leonia |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 0 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 3 | - | 2 | Patricignino Unito |
US Montevinia | 3 | - | 0 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
Camba CC | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 2 | - | 1 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
Città di Caspo | 3 | - | 0 | CSE Campo |
SS Olimpico Colle | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 2 | - | 2 | Città di Caspo |
Patricignino Unito | 1 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Colle |
CSE Campo | 0 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 2 | - | 4 | Camba CC |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 3 | - | 4 | US Montevinia |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 2 | SS Città di Corhiano |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 0 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
US Cerrabi | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
US Cerrabi | 0 | - | 0 | Patricignino Unito |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Leonia |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 0 | - | 2 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
SS Città di Corhiano | 3 | - | 2 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
US Montevinia | 3 | - | 1 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
Camba CC | 0 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Città di Caspo | 2 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Patricignino Unito | 0 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
SS Olimpico Colle | 3 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 0 | - | 1 | Camba CC |
CSE Campo | 1 | - | 2 | US Montevinia |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 1 | - | 1 | SS Città di Corhiano |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 1 | - | 1 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 0 | - | 3 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Atletico Leonia | 2 | - | 3 | US Cerrabi |
US Cerrabi | 4 | - | 1 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 1 | Patricignino Unito |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 3 | - | 0 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
SS Città di Corhiano | 1 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
US Montevinia | 4 | - | 1 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Camba CC | 2 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Colle |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 3 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
SS Olimpico Colle | 0 | - | 3 | US Montevinia |
Città di Caspo | 3 | - | 1 | Camba CC |
Patricignino Unito | 1 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 2 | - | 3 | SS Città di Corhiano |
CSE Campo | 1 | - | 2 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 0 | - | 4 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 0 | - | 2 | US Cerrabi |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 2 | Atletico Leonia |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 1 | - | 2 | CSE Campo |
Atletico Leonia | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Cottano CC |
US Cerrabi | 1 | - | 1 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 1 | Patricignino Unito |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
SS Città di Corhiano | 4 | - | 0 | SS Olimpico Colle |
US Montevinia | 1 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
Camba CC | 2 | - | 3 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
Dinamo Vellivore CC | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vallicove CC |
SS Olimpico Cermo | 0 | - | 1 | US Montevinia |
Città di Caspo | 3 | - | 3 | SS Città di Corhiano |
SS Olimpico Colle | 0 | - | 1 | Racing Cotrolacone CC |
Patricignino Unito | 2 | - | 0 | Camba CC |
CSE Campo | 2 | - | 1 | US Cerrabi |
CA Città di Vetrelci | 0 | - | 0 | Atletico Leonia |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 2 | - | 2 | US Olimpico Gentefra |
Racing Cotrolacone CC | 2 | - | 1 | Città di Caspo |
US Olimpico Gentefra | 1 | - | 1 | CA Città di Vetrelci |
Atletico Leonia | 1 | - | 1 | CSE Campo |
US Cerrabi | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Vellivore CC |
Dinamo Vallicove CC | 3 | - | 1 | SS Olimpico Colle |
Dinamo Cottano CC | 1 | - | 0 | Patricignino Unito |
SS Città di Corhiano | 1 | - | 2 | SS Olimpico Cermo |
US Montevinia | 5 | - | 2 | Camba CC |