This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basel | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 69 | 23 | 82 |
Ajax | 38 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 57 | 30 | 72 |
Olympiakos | 38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 53 | 31 | 69 |
Fenerbahce | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 59 | 35 | 68 |
Feyenoord | 38 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 48 | 27 | 68 |
Steaua Bucuresti | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 55 | 41 | 66 |
Galatasaray | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 49 | 29 | 65 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 48 | 44 | 62 |
BATE | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 52 | 46 | 55 |
Gent | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 49 | 45 | 50 |
Viitorul Constanta | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 40 | 41 | 50 |
Copenhagen | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 32 | 36 | 48 |
Red Bull Salzberg | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 29 | 38 | 48 |
Young Boys | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 42 | 53 | 47 |
Aek Athens | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 42 | 53 | 46 |
Brondby | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 34 | 43 | 39 |
Rijeka | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 29 | 52 | 33 |
Dinamo Minsk | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 24 | 54 | 30 |
Austria Wien | 38 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 31 | 67 | 23 |
Oostende | 38 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 14 | 68 | 13 |
Gent | 3 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Oostende | 0 | - | 1 | BATE |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Basel | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Ajax | 3 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Olympiakos | 1 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Aek Athens | 0 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 1 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 2 | Aek Athens |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 3 | Basel |
Brondby | 0 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Gent | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Oostende | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
Galatasaray | 3 | - | 1 | BATE |
Basel | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 4 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Ajax | 1 | - | 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Olympiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Aek Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Red Bull Salzberg | 3 | - | 2 | Austria Wien |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Brondby | 0 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
BATE | 0 | - | 0 | Basel |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Oostende | 1 | - | 3 | Fenerbahce |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Galatasaray | 3 | - | 1 | Oostende |
Basel | 2 | - | 1 | Gent |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Ajax | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Olympiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Aek Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Red Bull Salzberg | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 1 | Rijeka |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 1 | Rijeka |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Aek Athens |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 0 | Olympiakos |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Ajax |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Gent | 2 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Oostende | 0 | - | 3 | Basel |
Fenerbahce | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Basel | 1 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
Ajax | 2 | - | 0 | BATE |
Olympiakos | 3 | - | 2 | Brondby |
Aek Athens | 1 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Rijeka | 3 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Viitorul Constanta | 3 | - | 2 | Rijeka |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Oostende | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 0 | Basel |
Basel | 4 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Ajax | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Olympiakos | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
Aek Athens | 1 | - | 1 | BATE |
Red Bull Salzberg | 2 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Rijeka | 2 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Gent | 2 | - | 0 | Aek Athens |
Oostende | 1 | - | 2 | Olympiakos |
Fenerbahce | 1 | - | 0 | Ajax |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 2 | Feyenoord |
Basel | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Feyenoord | 0 | - | 0 | Basel |
Ajax | 1 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Olympiakos | 1 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Aek Athens | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 0 | BATE |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | Austria Wien |
Oostende | 0 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Aek Athens |
Galatasaray | 0 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Basel | 3 | - | 0 | Ajax |
Young Boys | 0 | - | 2 | Feyenoord |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Ajax | 3 | - | 2 | Young Boys |
Olympiakos | 1 | - | 1 | Basel |
Aek Athens | 0 | - | 2 | Galatasaray |
Red Bull Salzberg | 2 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 1 | Oostende |
Rijeka | 4 | - | 3 | Gent |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 1 | BATE |
Viitorul Constanta | 3 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Brondby | 0 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
BATE | 2 | - | 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Gent | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Oostende | 1 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Basel | 4 | - | 2 | Aek Athens |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Olympiakos |
Feyenoord | 3 | - | 2 | Ajax |
Ajax | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Olympiakos | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Aek Athens | 4 | - | 4 | Young Boys |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 1 | Basel |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Rijeka | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 2 | BATE |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 1 | Brondby |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Oostende | 1 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Galatasaray | 4 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Basel | 2 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 2 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Feyenoord | 3 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Ajax | 5 | - | 0 | Olympiakos |
Olympiakos | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Aek Athens | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Red Bull Salzberg | 0 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 2 | Young Boys |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 1 | Basel |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Viitorul Constanta | 3 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Steaua Bucuresti | 4 | - | 1 | Oostende |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | BATE |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Gent | 0 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Oostende | 0 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Galatasaray | 0 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Basel | 3 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 3 | Rijeka |
Feyenoord | 4 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Ajax | 2 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Olympiakos | 6 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Aek Athens | 3 | - | 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
Red Bull Salzberg | 2 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 0 | Basel |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 2 | Galatasaray |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Brondby | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
BATE | 3 | - | 3 | Gent |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Olympiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Ajax | 4 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Feyenoord | 3 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Young Boys | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Basel | 1 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Galatasaray | 0 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Fenerbahce | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Oostende | 0 | - | 4 | Brondby |
Gent | 0 | - | 1 | BATE |
BATE | 7 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Brondby | 4 | - | 3 | Gent |
Copenhagen | 3 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Viitorul Constanta | 2 | - | 2 | Galatasaray |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 0 | Basel |
Rijeka | 3 | - | 2 | Young Boys |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 3 | Feyenoord |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Aek Athens | 0 | - | 2 | Olympiakos |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 0 | Olympiakos |
Ajax | 3 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Basel | 3 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Oostende | 0 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Gent | 2 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Copenhagen | 0 | - | 1 | BATE |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
Viitorul Constanta | 2 | - | 1 | Oostende |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 2 | Basel |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Aek Athens | 2 | - | 2 | Feyenoord |
Olympiakos | 0 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Feyenoord | 0 | - | 0 | Olympiakos |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Aek Athens |
Basel | 3 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Fenerbahce | 1 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Oostende | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Gent | 2 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Brondby | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Viitorul Constanta | 2 | - | 1 | BATE |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 1 | Oostende |
Austria Wien | 2 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Aek Athens | 1 | - | 1 | Basel |
Olympiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Ajax | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Basel | 2 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 0 | Aek Athens |
Fenerbahce | 1 | - | 1 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Oostende | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Gent | 2 | - | 1 | Rijeka |
BATE | 3 | - | 4 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Brondby | 0 | - | 1 | Viitorul Constanta |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Viitorul Constanta | 0 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Rijeka | 2 | - | 2 | BATE |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
Red Bull Salzberg | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Aek Athens | 2 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Olympiakos | 3 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Ajax | 0 | - | 0 | Basel |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Basel | 1 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Ajax |
Fenerbahce | 0 | - | 0 | Olympiakos |
Oostende | 1 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Gent | 1 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
BATE | 6 | - | 3 | Austria Wien |
Brondby | 0 | - | 1 | Rijeka |
Copenhagen | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 2 | Viitorul Constanta |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Rijeka | 1 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 1 | BATE |
Aek Athens | 0 | - | 0 | Gent |
Olympiakos | 3 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Ajax | 0 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 5 | Basel |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 2 | Basel |
Galatasaray | 0 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Fenerbahce | 4 | - | 2 | Feyenoord |
Oostende | 0 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Gent | 2 | - | 3 | Olympiakos |
BATE | 2 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | - | 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
Rijeka | 1 | - | 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Red Bull Salzberg | 0 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Aek Athens | 0 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Olympiakos | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Ajax | 3 | - | 1 | Gent |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Basel | 1 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 3 | Galatasaray |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 1 | Basel |
Oostende | 0 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Gent | 2 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Copenhagen | 0 | - | 1 | Aek Athens |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Viitorul Constanta | 2 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Rijeka | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Minsk |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Aek Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Olympiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Ajax | 2 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
Basel | 4 | - | 1 | Oostende |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Dinamo Minsk | 0 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Oostende | 1 | - | 2 | Galatasaray |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Basel |
BATE | 3 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Brondby | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Viitorul Constanta | 0 | - | 0 | Aek Athens |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 0 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Rijeka | 1 | - | 1 | Austria Wien |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Minsk |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Aek Athens | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Olympiakos | 1 | - | 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Ajax | 3 | - | 3 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 2 | Brondby |
Basel | 3 | - | 0 | BATE |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Gent | 2 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Brondby | 0 | - | 1 | Basel |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 2 | Young Boys |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Olympiakos |
Rijeka | 1 | - | 3 | Aek Athens |
Austria Wien | 0 | - | 1 | Red Bull Salzberg |
Red Bull Salzberg | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Aek Athens | 2 | - | 0 | Austria Wien |
Olympiakos | 2 | - | 0 | Rijeka |
Ajax | 3 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 0 | Viitorul Constanta |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Basel | 3 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 1 | BATE |
Oostende | 0 | - | 2 | Gent |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
BATE | 2 | - | 0 | Oostende |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 3 | Basel |
Viitorul Constanta | 1 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Rijeka | 0 | - | 1 | Ajax |
Austria Wien | 1 | - | 3 | Olympiakos |
Red Bull Salzberg | 2 | - | 2 | Aek Athens |