This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dynamo Moscow | 38 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 71 | 22 | 85 |
Real Sociedad | 38 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 76 | 31 | 83 |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 77 | 29 | 82 |
Athletic Bilbao | 38 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 64 | 26 | 82 |
Swansea City | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 59 | 26 | 81 |
SC Freiburg | 38 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 73 | 38 | 78 |
West Bromwich Albion | 38 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 62 | 30 | 78 |
Norwich City | 38 | 18 | 11 | 9 | 50 | 35 | 65 |
Getafe | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 56 | 36 | 63 |
Catania | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 44 | 44 | 55 |
Toulouse | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 47 | 53 | 52 |
Atalanta | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 41 | 50 | 50 |
Saint-Etienne | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 47 | 53 | 41 |
Chievo | 38 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 37 | 51 | 41 |
FC Nuremberg | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 33 | 56 | 33 |
1899 Hoffenheim | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 40 | 60 | 31 |
Nacional | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 26 | 62 | 29 |
Gent | 38 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 26 | 86 | 14 |
Olhanense | 38 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 14 | 80 | 8 |
AZ | 38 | 1 | 3 | 34 | 17 | 92 | 6 |
Athletic Bilbao | 5 | - | 0 | Gent |
Getafe | 1 | - | 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
Real Sociedad | 3 | - | 0 | AZ |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | - | 3 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Swansea City | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 0 | Nacional |
FC Nuremberg | 0 | - | 0 | Toulouse |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 2 | Saint-Etienne |
SC Freiburg | 3 | - | 0 | Atalanta |
Chievo | 1 | - | 2 | Catania |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Catania |
Atalanta | 2 | - | 2 | Chievo |
Saint-Etienne | 1 | - | 2 | SC Freiburg |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Nacional | 1 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | - | 1 | Swansea City |
AZ | 1 | - | 4 | West Bromwich Albion |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | - | 3 | Real Sociedad |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | - | 0 | Getafe |
Getafe | 3 | - | 0 | Gent |
Real Sociedad | 1 | - | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
Swansea City | 2 | - | 0 | AZ |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
FC Nuremberg | 3 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | - | 0 | Nacional |
SC Freiburg | 4 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
Chievo | 0 | - | 1 | Saint-Etienne |
Catania | 1 | - | 2 | Atalanta |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | Atalanta |
Saint-Etienne | 0 | - | 1 | Catania |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 2 | Chievo |
Nacional | 0 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
Olhanense | 1 | - | 2 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
AZ | 1 | - | 2 | Norwich City |
Dynamo Moscow | 0 | - | 0 | Swansea City |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | - | 0 | West Bromwich Albion |
Getafe | 3 | - | 4 | Real Sociedad |
Real Sociedad | 4 | - | 0 | Gent |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | - | 1 | Getafe |
Swansea City | 2 | - | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 0 | Dynamo Moscow |
FC Nuremberg | 3 | - | 1 | AZ |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
SC Freiburg | 5 | - | 1 | Olhanense |
Chievo | 0 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Catania | 3 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
Atalanta | 0 | - | 0 | Saint-Etienne |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | Saint-Etienne |
Toulouse | 0 | - | 1 | Atalanta |
Nacional | 2 | - | 3 | Catania |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 2 | Chievo |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | - | 0 | SC Freiburg |
AZ | 1 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | - | 0 | Norwich City |
Getafe | 0 | - | 1 | Swansea City |
Real Sociedad | 2 | - | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
Swansea City | 1 | - | 0 | Real Sociedad |
Norwich City | 2 | - | 1 | Getafe |
FC Nuremberg | 0 | - | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 3 | Dynamo Moscow |
SC Freiburg | 4 | - | 0 | AZ |
Chievo | 0 | - | 3 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Catania | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Atalanta | 1 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Saint-Etienne | 3 | - | 5 | Toulouse |
Gent | 0 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
Nacional | 2 | - | 1 | Saint-Etienne |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 1 | Atalanta |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | - | 0 | Catania |
AZ | 1 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | - | 0 | SC Freiburg |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | - | 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Getafe | 4 | - | 1 | FC Nuremberg |
Real Sociedad | 2 | - | 2 | Norwich City |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 1 | Swansea City |
Swansea City | 3 | - | 0 | Gent |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
FC Nuremberg | 0 | - | 1 | Real Sociedad |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 2 | Getafe |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Chievo | 0 | - | 4 | Dynamo Moscow |
Catania | 2 | - | 1 | AZ |
Atalanta | 1 | - | 3 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Saint-Etienne | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Gent | 0 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 2 | Toulouse |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | - | 1 | Saint-Etienne |
AZ | 1 | - | 2 | Atalanta |
Dynamo Moscow | 1 | - | 0 | Catania |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Getafe | 1 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
Real Sociedad | 3 | - | 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Swansea City | 1 | - | 0 | Norwich City |
Norwich City | 4 | - | 0 | Gent |
FC Nuremberg | 1 | - | 3 | Swansea City |
1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 2 | Real Sociedad |
Chievo | 1 | - | 2 | Getafe |
Catania | 0 | - | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Atalanta | 0 | - | 3 | Dynamo Moscow |
Saint-Etienne | 2 | - | 0 | AZ |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Nacional | 1 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Gent | 2 | - | 2 | Olhanense |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | - | 0 | Nacional |
AZ | 1 | - | 2 | Toulouse |
Dynamo Moscow | 1 | - | 0 | Saint-Etienne |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | - | 1 | Atalanta |
Getafe | 1 | - | 0 | Catania |
Real Sociedad | 1 | - | 0 | Chievo |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
Swansea City | 3 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Norwich City | 2 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
FC Nuremberg | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 1 | Swansea City |
Chievo | 1 | - | 2 | West Bromwich Albion |
Catania | 0 | - | 0 | Real Sociedad |
Atalanta | 2 | - | 1 | Getafe |
Saint-Etienne | 1 | - | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 2 | Dynamo Moscow |
Nacional | 1 | - | 0 | AZ |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Gent | 1 | - | 4 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
AZ | 0 | - | 1 | Olhanense |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | - | 1 | Nacional |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | - | 0 | Toulouse |
Getafe | 0 | - | 0 | Saint-Etienne |
Real Sociedad | 2 | - | 0 | Atalanta |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 0 | Catania |
Swansea City | 1 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Norwich City | 0 | - | 0 | SC Freiburg |
FC Nuremberg | 2 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | - | 2 | Gent |
SC Freiburg | 3 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Chievo | 1 | - | 0 | Norwich City |
Catania | 0 | - | 1 | Swansea City |
Atalanta | 2 | - | 2 | West Bromwich Albion |
Saint-Etienne | 1 | - | 3 | Real Sociedad |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 1 | Getafe |
Nacional | 1 | - | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 2 | Dynamo Moscow |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | - | 0 | AZ |
Gent | 5 | - | 4 | AZ |
Dynamo Moscow | 1 | - | 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Getafe | 1 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Real Sociedad | 2 | - | 0 | Toulouse |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | - | 0 | Saint-Etienne |
Swansea City | 2 | - | 0 | Atalanta |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 0 | Catania |
FC Nuremberg | 1 | - | 2 | Chievo |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
SC Freiburg | 4 | - | 0 | Gent |
Chievo | 2 | - | 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Atalanta | 0 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
Saint-Etienne | 2 | - | 2 | Swansea City |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
Nacional | 0 | - | 1 | Real Sociedad |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 2 | Getafe |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 0 | - | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
AZ | 0 | - | 3 | Dynamo Moscow |
Gent | 0 | - | 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | - | 0 | AZ |
Getafe | 0 | - | 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Real Sociedad | 5 | - | 1 | Olhanense |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Swansea City | 3 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
Norwich City | 2 | - | 1 | Saint-Etienne |
FC Nuremberg | 1 | - | 3 | Atalanta |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | - | 2 | Catania |
SC Freiburg | 1 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Chievo | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
Catania | 1 | - | 2 | SC Freiburg |
Atalanta | 0 | - | 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Saint-Etienne | 1 | - | 1 | FC Nuremberg |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
Nacional | 0 | - | 1 | Swansea City |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | - | 0 | Real Sociedad |
AZ | 0 | - | 3 | Getafe |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | - | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Chievo |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 0 | Catania |
1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 1 | Atalanta |
FC Nuremberg | 2 | - | 1 | Saint-Etienne |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 0 | Toulouse |
Swansea City | 4 | - | 1 | Nacional |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Real Sociedad | 0 | - | 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Getafe | 3 | - | 0 | AZ |
Athletic Bilbao | 0 | - | 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
Dynamo Moscow | 3 | - | 0 | Gent |
AZ | 0 | - | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | - | 1 | Getafe |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 1 | Real Sociedad |
Nacional | 0 | - | 2 | West Bromwich Albion |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 2 | Swansea City |
Saint-Etienne | 0 | - | 0 | Norwich City |
Atalanta | 2 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Catania | 2 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Chievo | 1 | - | 2 | SC Freiburg |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | SC Freiburg |
1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 1 | Chievo |
FC Nuremberg | 2 | - | 2 | Catania |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 0 | Atalanta |
Swansea City | 1 | - | 0 | Saint-Etienne |
West Bromwich Albion | 0 | - | 0 | Toulouse |
Real Sociedad | 3 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Getafe | 3 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | - | 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dynamo Moscow | 3 | - | 0 | AZ |
AZ | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | - | 3 | Dynamo Moscow |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Nacional | 0 | - | 2 | Getafe |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 3 | Real Sociedad |
Saint-Etienne | 2 | - | 3 | West Bromwich Albion |
Atalanta | 1 | - | 0 | Swansea City |
Catania | 2 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
Chievo | 1 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
FC Nuremberg | 1 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
Norwich City | 2 | - | 2 | Chievo |
Swansea City | 1 | - | 0 | Catania |
West Bromwich Albion | 3 | - | 0 | Atalanta |
Real Sociedad | 5 | - | 2 | Saint-Etienne |
Getafe | 1 | - | 0 | Toulouse |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Dynamo Moscow | 6 | - | 1 | Olhanense |
AZ | 1 | - | 7 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | - | 0 | Gent |
Olhanense | 1 | - | 0 | AZ |
Nacional | 0 | - | 4 | Dynamo Moscow |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 4 | Athletic Bilbao |
Saint-Etienne | 2 | - | 0 | Getafe |
Atalanta | 1 | - | 2 | Real Sociedad |
Catania | 1 | - | 2 | West Bromwich Albion |
Chievo | 0 | - | 0 | Swansea City |
SC Freiburg | 3 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | - | 2 | FC Nuremberg |
Gent | 0 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Norwich City | 2 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Swansea City | 1 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
West Bromwich Albion | 3 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Real Sociedad | 3 | - | 0 | Catania |
Getafe | 1 | - | 0 | Atalanta |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | - | 1 | Saint-Etienne |
Dynamo Moscow | 4 | - | 0 | Toulouse |
AZ | 0 | - | 1 | Nacional |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | - | 1 | Olhanense |
Olhanense | 2 | - | 3 | Gent |
Nacional | 1 | - | 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Toulouse | 3 | - | 0 | AZ |
Saint-Etienne | 1 | - | 2 | Dynamo Moscow |
Atalanta | 0 | - | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
Catania | 0 | - | 0 | Getafe |
Chievo | 1 | - | 3 | Real Sociedad |
SC Freiburg | 1 | - | 2 | West Bromwich Albion |
1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 1 | Swansea City |
FC Nuremberg | 1 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | Norwich City |
Swansea City | 2 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
West Bromwich Albion | 3 | - | 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Real Sociedad | 4 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
Getafe | 1 | - | 0 | Chievo |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | - | 2 | Catania |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | - | 0 | Atalanta |
AZ | 0 | - | 1 | Saint-Etienne |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Nacional | 2 | - | 1 | Gent |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Saint-Etienne | 1 | - | 1 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Atalanta | 2 | - | 0 | AZ |
Catania | 1 | - | 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
Chievo | 0 | - | 0 | Athletic Bilbao |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 2 | Getafe |
1899 Hoffenheim | 0 | - | 0 | Real Sociedad |
FC Nuremberg | 1 | - | 2 | West Bromwich Albion |
Norwich City | 2 | - | 3 | Swansea City |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | Swansea City |
West Bromwich Albion | 0 | - | 0 | Norwich City |
Real Sociedad | 2 | - | 1 | FC Nuremberg |
Getafe | 1 | - | 0 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | - | 2 | SC Freiburg |
Dynamo Moscow | 1 | - | 0 | Chievo |
AZ | 0 | - | 1 | Catania |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | - | 2 | Atalanta |
Olhanense | 1 | - | 4 | Saint-Etienne |
Nacional | 2 | - | 2 | Toulouse |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Saint-Etienne | 0 | - | 1 | Nacional |
Atalanta | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Catania | 0 | - | 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Chievo | 3 | - | 0 | AZ |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
FC Nuremberg | 2 | - | 1 | Getafe |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 1 | Real Sociedad |
Swansea City | 0 | - | 0 | West Bromwich Albion |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | West Bromwich Albion |
Real Sociedad | 2 | - | 0 | Swansea City |
Getafe | 1 | - | 2 | Norwich City |
Athletic Bilbao | 3 | - | 1 | FC Nuremberg |
Dynamo Moscow | 2 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
AZ | 0 | - | 3 | SC Freiburg |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Olhanense | 1 | - | 2 | Catania |
Nacional | 1 | - | 1 | Atalanta |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 3 | Saint-Etienne |
Saint-Etienne | 3 | - | 0 | Gent |
Atalanta | 1 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
Catania | 2 | - | 1 | Nacional |
Chievo | 2 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
SC Freiburg | 1 | - | 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | - | 1 | AZ |
FC Nuremberg | 0 | - | 0 | Dynamo Moscow |
Norwich City | 1 | - | 1 | Athletic Bilbao |
Swansea City | 2 | - | 2 | Getafe |
West Bromwich Albion | 0 | - | 0 | Real Sociedad |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Real Sociedad |
Getafe | 2 | - | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | - | 0 | Swansea City |
Dynamo Moscow | 3 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
AZ | 1 | - | 1 | FC Nuremberg |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | - | 1 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 1 | SC Freiburg |
Nacional | 1 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Toulouse | 2 | - | 1 | Catania |
Saint-Etienne | 3 | - | 1 | Atalanta |
Atalanta | 0 | - | 0 | Gent |
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Saint-Etienne |
Chievo | 0 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
SC Freiburg | 2 | - | 2 | Nacional |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
FC Nuremberg | 0 | - | 2 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
Norwich City | 3 | - | 0 | AZ |
Swansea City | 1 | - | 0 | Dynamo Moscow |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | - | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
Real Sociedad | 1 | - | 2 | Getafe |
Gent | 2 | - | 5 | Getafe |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | - | 1 | Real Sociedad |
Dynamo Moscow | 0 | - | 0 | West Bromwich Albion |
AZ | 1 | - | 3 | Swansea City |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | - | 1 | Norwich City |
Olhanense | 1 | - | 3 | FC Nuremberg |
Nacional | 3 | - | 6 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 0 | SC Freiburg |
Saint-Etienne | 0 | - | 1 | Chievo |
Atalanta | 2 | - | 3 | Catania |
Catania | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Chievo | 1 | - | 2 | Atalanta |
SC Freiburg | 3 | - | 0 | Saint-Etienne |
1899 Hoffenheim | 2 | - | 1 | Toulouse |
FC Nuremberg | 1 | - | 0 | Nacional |
Norwich City | 3 | - | 0 | Olhanense |
Swansea City | 2 | - | 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
West Bromwich Albion | 5 | - | 0 | AZ |
Real Sociedad | 2 | - | 1 | Dynamo Moscow |
Getafe | 1 | - | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
Gent | 0 | - | 2 | Athletic Bilbao |
Dynamo Moscow | 1 | - | 0 | Getafe |
AZ | 0 | - | 3 | Real Sociedad |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | - | 1 | West Bromwich Albion |
Olhanense | 0 | - | 3 | Swansea City |
Nacional | 1 | - | 2 | Norwich City |
Toulouse | 1 | - | 0 | FC Nuremberg |
Saint-Etienne | 2 | - | 2 | 1899 Hoffenheim |
Atalanta | 3 | - | 4 | SC Freiburg |
Catania | 4 | - | 0 | Chievo |