This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chojniczanka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 15 |
Gks Katowice | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 12 |
Sokół Ostróda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 11 |
Motor Lublin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 11 |
Wigry Suwalki | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9 |
Bytovia Bytów | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
KKS Kalisz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
Pogoń Siedlce | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
Olimpia Elbrąg | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Olimpia Grudziąc | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
Skra Czestochowa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
Śrask Wrocław 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
Znicz Pruszków | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Hutnik Kraków | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
Stal Rzeszów | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
Górnik Polkowice | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
Błegitni Stargard | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4 |
Lech Poznan 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3 |
Garbania Kraków | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 3 |
Ruch chorzów | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2 |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | - | 2 | Ruch chorzów |
Chojniczanka | 3 | - | 0 | Lech Poznan 2 |
Wigry Suwalki | 2 | - | 2 | Olimpia Elbrąg |
Skra Czestochowa | 2 | - | 0 | Garbania Kraków |
Górnik Polkowice | 1 | - | 1 | Śrask Wrocław 2 |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | - | 2 | Hutnik Kraków |
Gks Katowice | 3 | - | 2 | Błegitni Stargard |
Sokół Ostróda | 1 | - | 1 | Olimpia Grudziąc |
KKS Kalisz | 0 | - | 2 | Motor Lublin |
Znicz Pruszków | 0 | - | 1 | Pogoń Siedlce |
Ruch chorzów | 2 | - | 2 | Pogoń Siedlce |
Motor Lublin | 2 | - | 1 | Znicz Pruszków |
Olimpia Grudziąc | 2 | - | 0 | KKS Kalisz |
Błegitni Stargard | 2 | - | 2 | Sokół Ostróda |
Hutnik Kraków | 3 | - | 1 | Gks Katowice |
Śrask Wrocław 2 | 2 | - | 0 | Bytovia Bytów |
Garbania Kraków | 3 | - | 2 | Górnik Polkowice |
Olimpia Elbrąg | 1 | - | 0 | Skra Czestochowa |
Lech Poznan 2 | 0 | - | 1 | Wigry Suwalki |
Stal Rzeszów | 1 | - | 2 | Chojniczanka |
Chojniczanka | 3 | - | 1 | Ruch chorzów |
Wigry Suwalki | 1 | - | 1 | Stal Rzeszów |
Skra Czestochowa | 2 | - | 2 | Lech Poznan 2 |
Górnik Polkowice | 1 | - | 1 | Olimpia Elbrąg |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | - | 1 | Garbania Kraków |
Gks Katowice | 2 | - | 0 | Śrask Wrocław 2 |
Sokół Ostróda | 3 | - | 1 | Hutnik Kraków |
KKS Kalisz | 1 | - | 0 | Błegitni Stargard |
Znicz Pruszków | 0 | - | 0 | Olimpia Grudziąc |
Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | - | 2 | Motor Lublin |
Chojniczanka | 3 | - | 1 | Ruch chorzów |
Wigry Suwalki | 1 | - | 1 | Stal Rzeszów |
Skra Czestochowa | 2 | - | 2 | Lech Poznan 2 |
Górnik Polkowice | 1 | - | 1 | Olimpia Elbrąg |
Bytovia Bytów | 2 | - | 1 | Garbania Kraków |
Gks Katowice | 2 | - | 0 | Śrask Wrocław 2 |
Sokół Ostróda | 3 | - | 1 | Hutnik Kraków |
KKS Kalisz | 1 | - | 0 | Błegitni Stargard |
Znicz Pruszków | 0 | - | 0 | Olimpia Grudziąc |
Pogoń Siedlce | 2 | - | 2 | Motor Lublin |
Wigry Suwalki | 2 | - | 0 | Ruch chorzów |
Skra Czestochowa | 0 | - | 1 | Chojniczanka |
Górnik Polkowice | 2 | - | 2 | Stal Rzeszów |
Bytovia Bytów | 3 | - | 3 | Lech Poznan 2 |
Gks Katowice | 1 | - | 0 | Olimpia Elbrąg |
Sokół Ostróda | 2 | - | 0 | Garbania Kraków |
KKS Kalisz | 1 | - | 1 | Śrask Wrocław 2 |
Znicz Pruszków | 2 | - | 1 | Hutnik Kraków |
Pogoń Siedlce | 1 | - | 2 | Błegitni Stargard |
Motor Lublin | 2 | - | 0 | Olimpia Grudziąc |