Table Generator

This program is part of bluebones.net

Table 11224677

New Table

TeamPWDLFAPts
Arsenal125617121
Manchester City126336321
Chelsea125529620
Tottenham Hotspur123904118
Sunderland123815117
Stoke City123725316
Bournemouth123724316
Newcastle United124356915
Norwich City123635415
West Bromwich Albion123633415
Watford123547714
Crystal Palace122825514
Manchester United122824314
Swansea City123543514
West Ham United123454713
Everton122733413
Aston Villa122644812
Leicester City122643512
Southampton121745910
Liverpool12165489

Text version

Enter results in format name X - Y name to add to the table.

Manchester United0-1Tottenham Hotspur
Bournemouth0-1Aston Villa
Everton0-0Watford
Leicester City0-1Sunderland
Norwich City0-0Crystal Palace
Chelsea1-0Swansea City
Arsenal0-0West Ham United
Newcastle United0-0Southampton
Stoke City0-0Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion0-1Manchester City
Aston Villa1-1Manchester United
Southampton0-1Everton
Sunderland0-0Norwich City
Swansea City1-0Newcastle United
Tottenham Hotspur0-0Stoke City
Watford0-1West Bromwich Albion
West Ham United1-1Leicester City
Crystal Palace0-0Arsenal
Manchester City1-0Chelsea
Liverpool0-0Bournemouth
Manchester United0-1Newcastle United
Crystal Palace1-1Aston Villa
Leicester City0-0Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City0-0Stoke City
Sunderland2-0Swansea City
West Ham United0-1Bournemouth
West Bromwich Albion0-0Chelsea
Everton0-1Manchester City
Watford1-1Southampton
Arsenal2-0Liverpool
Newcastle United0-2Arsenal
Aston Villa0-0Sunderland
Bournemouth0-0Leicester City
Chelsea1-1Crystal Palace
Liverpool0-1West Ham United
Manchester City1-0Watford
Stoke City0-1West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur0-0Everton
Southampton0-0Norwich City
Swansea City0-0Manchester United
Everton1-2Chelsea
Arsenal0-0Stoke City
Crystal Palace1-0Manchester City
Norwich City1-0Bournemouth
Watford0-1Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion1-0Southampton
Manchester United1-0Liverpool
Sunderland0-0Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City0-0Aston Villa
West Ham United0-1Newcastle United
Chelsea0-1Arsenal
Aston Villa0-0West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth0-0Sunderland
Newcastle United1-1Watford
Stoke City0-0Leicester City
Swansea City0-0Everton
Manchester City0-0West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur0-0Crystal Palace
Liverpool0-2Norwich City
Southampton0-2Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur1-0Manchester City
Leicester City0-1Arsenal
Liverpool3-0Aston Villa
Manchester United0-0Sunderland
Southampton0-0Swansea City
Stoke City0-0Bournemouth
West Ham United1-0Norwich City
Newcastle United0-0Chelsea
Watford2-0Crystal Palace
West Bromwich Albion0-0Everton
Crystal Palace2-0West Bromwich Albion
Aston Villa0-1Stoke City
Bournemouth0-0Watford
Manchester City0-1Newcastle United
Norwich City0-1Leicester City
Sunderland2-0West Ham United
Chelsea2-2Southampton
Everton0-0Liverpool
Arsenal0-0Manchester United
Swansea City0-1Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur1-1Liverpool
Chelsea1-0Aston Villa
Crystal Palace0-1West Ham United
Everton0-0Manchester United
Manchester City0-0Bournemouth
Southampton1-0Leicester City
West Bromwich Albion0-0Sunderland
Watford0-0Arsenal
Newcastle United1-2Norwich City
Swansea City0-0Stoke City
Aston Villa1-0Swansea City
Leicester City0-0Crystal Palace
Norwich City0-0West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City2-1Watford
West Ham United0-0Chelsea
Arsenal1-0Everton
Sunderland0-1Newcastle United
Bournemouth0-0Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United0-0Manchester City
Liverpool0-0Southampton
Chelsea1-0Liverpool
Crystal Palace0-0Manchester United
Manchester City1-0Norwich City
Newcastle United0-2Stoke City
Swansea City1-0Arsenal
Watford1-0West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion0-1Leicester City
Everton0-0Sunderland
Southampton1-2Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur0-0Aston Villa
Bournemouth1-0Newcastle United
Leicester City0-1Watford
Manchester United0-0West Bromwich Albion
Norwich City0-0Swansea City
Sunderland0-0Southampton
West Ham United0-1Everton
Stoke City0-1Chelsea
Aston Villa0-1Manchester City
Arsenal0-0Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool0-0Crystal Palace

Table 11224677

Table 11224676

Table 11224675

Table 11224674

Table 11224673

Table 11224672

Table 11224671

Table 11224670

Table 11224669

Table 11224668

Table 11224667

Table 11224666

Table 11224665

Table 11224664

Table 11224663

Table 11224662

Table 11224661

Table 11224660

Table 11224659

Table 11224658