This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pumas | 34 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 63 | 19 | 80 |
Bohemians | 34 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 65 | 25 | 78 |
Sparta | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 65 | 32 | 71 |
Andersveth | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 36 | 53 |
KBS | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37 | 43 | 47 |
Metrostars | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43 | 43 | 46 |
FC Darsow | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 38 | 37 | 46 |
FC Wanderers | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51 | 47 | 45 |
Pelleranos | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 46 | 42 | 43 |
Wellington Phoenix | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 45 | 47 | 39 |
SC Babel | 34 | 7 | 17 | 10 | 39 | 43 | 38 |
Whitecaps | 34 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 34 | 44 | 38 |
UC Chrétien | 34 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 40 | 43 | 37 |
FC Lynn | 34 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 38 | 48 | 36 |
Mamelodi | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 30 | 53 | 34 |
Dynamo Darsow | 34 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 32 | 51 | 32 |
Teplice | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 24 | 56 | 31 |
AS Karpac | 34 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 32 | 57 | 25 |
Tepice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Welligton Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
Pumas | 3 | - | 0 | SC Babel |
FC Wanderers | 2 | - | 1 | AS Karpac |
Teplice | 0 | - | 0 | FC Lynn |
Andersveth | 2 | - | 1 | Wellington Phoenix |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 1 | Whitecaps |
UC Chrétien | 2 | - | 1 | Dynamo Darsow |
KBS | 0 | - | 3 | Sparta |
Pelleranos | 1 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
AS Karpac | 0 | - | 2 | Pumas |
FC Lynn | 1 | - | 0 | SC Babel |
Wellington Phoenix | 0 | - | 3 | FC Wanderers |
Bohemians | 2 | - | 1 | Teplice |
Whitecaps | 0 | - | 3 | Andersveth |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
Sparta | 2 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
FC Darsow | 4 | - | 1 | UC Chrétien |
Pelleranos | 0 | - | 0 | KBS |
Pumas | 3 | - | 2 | FC Lynn |
AS Karpac | 3 | - | 1 | Wellington Phoenix |
SC Babel | 0 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
FC Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Whitecaps |
Teplice | 1 | - | 1 | Dynamo Darsow |
Andersveth | 3 | - | 0 | Sparta |
Mamelodi | 2 | - | 2 | FC Darsow |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 0 | Pelleranos |
UC Chrétien | 2 | - | 0 | KBS |
Wellington Phoenix | 1 | - | 2 | Pumas |
Bohemians | 4 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
Whitecaps | 0 | - | 0 | AS Karpac |
Dynamo Darsow | 0 | - | 0 | SC Babel |
Sparta | 0 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
FC Darsow | 2 | - | 1 | Teplice |
Pelleranos | 1 | - | 1 | Andersveth |
KBS | 2 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
UC Chrétien | 1 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
Pumas | 1 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Wellington Phoenix | 0 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
FC Lynn | 1 | - | 2 | Dynamo Darsow |
AS Karpac | 1 | - | 3 | Sparta |
SC Babel | 1 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
FC Wanderers | 5 | - | 3 | Pelleranos |
Teplice | 0 | - | 2 | KBS |
Andersveth | 0 | - | 0 | UC Chrétien |
Mamelodi | 1 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
Whitecaps | 0 | - | 2 | Pumas |
Dynamo Darsow | 0 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Sparta | 3 | - | 2 | Wellington Phoenix |
FC Darsow | 1 | - | 2 | FC Lynn |
Pelleranos | 0 | - | 4 | AS Karpac |
KBS | 1 | - | 1 | SC Babel |
UC Chrétien | 2 | - | 2 | FC Wanderers |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Mamelodi | 3 | - | 1 | Andersveth |
Pumas | 3 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
Whitecaps | 2 | - | 2 | Sparta |
Bohemians | 2 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
Wellington Phoenix | 1 | - | 3 | Pelleranos |
FC Lynn | 1 | - | 1 | KBS |
AS Karpac | 1 | - | 4 | UC Chrétien |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
FC Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | Mamelodi |
Teplice | 0 | - | 1 | Andersveth |
Sparta | 1 | - | 2 | Pumas |
FC Darsow | 2 | - | 1 | Dynamo Darsow |
Pelleranos | 3 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
KBS | 1 | - | 5 | Bohemians |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 0 | Wellington Phoenix |
Metrostars | 2 | - | 0 | FC Lynn |
Mamelodi | 2 | - | 2 | AS Karpac |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 1 | SC Babel |
Tepice | 0 | - | 2 | FC Wanderers |
Teplice | 0 | - | 2 | Tepice |
Pumas | 2 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
Sparta | 2 | - | 0 | Pelleranos |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | KBS |
Whitecaps | 2 | - | 1 | UC Chrétien |
Bohemians | 3 | - | 0 | Metrostars |
Wellington Phoenix | 1 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
FC Lynn | 2 | - | 0 | Andersveth |
AS Karpac | 0 | - | 1 | Teplice |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
Pelleranos | 2 | - | 0 | Pumas |
KBS | 1 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 1 | Sparta |
Metrostars | 4 | - | 3 | Dynamo Darsow |
Mamelodi | 1 | - | 1 | Whitecaps |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Teplice | 0 | - | 0 | Wellington Phoenix |
FC Wanderers | 2 | - | 0 | FC Lynn |
SC Babel | 1 | - | 1 | AS Karpac |
Pumas | 3 | - | 0 | KBS |
Pelleranos | 1 | - | 2 | UC Chrétien |
FC Darsow | 1 | - | 0 | Metrostars |
Sparta | 1 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
Dynamo Darsow | 0 | - | 1 | Andersveth |
Whitecaps | 5 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Bohemians | 3 | - | 3 | FC Wanderers |
Wellington Phoenix | 2 | - | 1 | SC Babel |
FC Lynn | 1 | - | 2 | AS Karpac |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 1 | Pumas |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 3 | KBS |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 0 | Pelleranos |
Andersveth | 2 | - | 0 | FC Darsow |
Teplice | 0 | - | 4 | Sparta |
FC Wanderers | 4 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
AS Karpac | 0 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
FC Lynn | 2 | - | 0 | Wellington Phoenix |
Pumas | 0 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
KBS | 2 | - | 0 | Andersveth |
Pelleranos | 3 | - | 0 | Teplice |
FC Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
Sparta | 2 | - | 2 | SC Babel |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 0 | AS Karpac |
Whitecaps | 3 | - | 2 | FC Lynn |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 0 | Wellington Phoenix |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 2 | Pumas |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 0 | Metrostars |
Teplice | 3 | - | 1 | UC Chrétien |
FC Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | KBS |
SC Babel | 1 | - | 2 | Pelleranos |
AS Karpac | 0 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
FC Lynn | 2 | - | 4 | Sparta |
Wellington Phoenix | 1 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 1 | Whitecaps |
Pumas | 2 | - | 1 | Andersveth |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 1 | Teplice |
Metrostars | 2 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
UC Chrétien | 1 | - | 1 | SC Babel |
KBS | 2 | - | 0 | AS Karpac |
Pelleranos | 0 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
FC Darsow | 2 | - | 2 | Wellington Phoenix |
Sparta | 1 | - | 0 | Bohemians |
Dynamo Darsow | 2 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
Teplice | 0 | - | 3 | Pumas |
FC Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Andersveth |
SC Babel | 0 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
AS Karpac | 0 | - | 0 | Metrostars |
FC Lynn | 4 | - | 4 | UC Chrétien |
Wellington Phoenix | 2 | - | 0 | KBS |
Bohemians | 2 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
Whitecaps | 0 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
Dynamo Darsow | 3 | - | 2 | Sparta |
Pumas | 2 | - | 0 | FC Wanderers |
Teplice | 1 | - | 1 | SC Babel |
Andersveth | 2 | - | 1 | AS Karpac |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 3 | FC Lynn |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 2 | Wellington Phoenix |
UC Chrétien | 1 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
KBS | 4 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
Pelleranos | 3 | - | 1 | Dynamo Darsow |
FC Darsow | 0 | - | 2 | Sparta |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 2 | Pumas |
AS Karpac | 0 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
FC Lynn | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Wellington Phoenix | 2 | - | 3 | Andersveth |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
Whitecaps | 1 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | UC Chrétien |
Sparta | 3 | - | 0 | KBS |
FC Darsow | 0 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
Pumas | 2 | - | 0 | AS Karpac |
SC Babel | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
FC Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Wellington Phoenix |
Teplice | 0 | - | 3 | Bohemians |
Andersveth | 2 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
Mamelodi | 1 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 2 | Sparta |
UC Chrétien | 3 | - | 0 | FC Darsow |
KBS | 1 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
FC Lynn | 1 | - | 3 | Pumas |
Wellington Phoenix | 2 | - | 1 | AS Karpac |
Bohemians | 0 | - | 0 | SC Babel |
Whitecaps | 3 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 2 | Teplice |
Sparta | 0 | - | 0 | Andersveth |
FC Darsow | 2 | - | 0 | Mamelodi |
Pelleranos | 1 | - | 2 | Metrostars |
KBS | 1 | - | 0 | UC Chrétien |
Pumas | 0 | - | 0 | Wellington Phoenix |
FC Lynn | 0 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
AS Karpac | 2 | - | 2 | Whitecaps |
SC Babel | 3 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
FC Wanderers | 1 | - | 2 | Sparta |
Teplice | 1 | - | 0 | FC Darsow |
Andersveth | 0 | - | 2 | Pelleranos |
Mamelodi | 1 | - | 1 | KBS |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 1 | UC Chrétien |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 0 | Pumas |
Whitecaps | 1 | - | 1 | Wellington Phoenix |
Dynamo Darsow | 2 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
Sparta | 6 | - | 0 | AS Karpac |
FC Darsow | 2 | - | 2 | SC Babel |
Pelleranos | 1 | - | 2 | FC Wanderers |
KBS | 0 | - | 2 | Teplice |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 0 | Andersveth |
Metrostars | 4 | - | 2 | Mamelodi |
Pumas | 2 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
Bohemians | 3 | - | 1 | Dynamo Darsow |
Wellington Phoenix | 1 | - | 2 | Sparta |
FC Lynn | 0 | - | 0 | FC Darsow |
AS Karpac | 1 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 0 | KBS |
FC Wanderers | 0 | - | 2 | UC Chrétien |
Teplice | 0 | - | 3 | Metrostars |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 1 | Mamelodi |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | Pumas |
Sparta | 2 | - | 1 | Whitecaps |
FC Darsow | 0 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Pelleranos | 3 | - | 2 | Wellington Phoenix |
KBS | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 2 | AS Karpac |
Metrostars | 0 | - | 2 | SC Babel |
Mamelodi | 1 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Pumas | 1 | - | 2 | Sparta |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 0 | FC Darsow |
Whitecaps | 1 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
Bohemians | 2 | - | 0 | KBS |
Welligton Phoenix | 3 | - | 3 | UC Chrétien |
FC Lynn | 2 | - | 2 | Metrostars |
AS Karpac | 2 | - | 0 | Mamelodi |
SC Babel | 1 | - | 1 | Andersveth |
FC Wanderers | 0 | - | 2 | Teplice |
FC Darsow | 0 | - | 2 | Pumas |
Pelleranos | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta |
KBS | 3 | - | 2 | Dynamo Darsow |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
Metrostars | 2 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 3 | Wellington Phoenix |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
Teplice | 2 | - | 2 | AS Karpac |
FC Wanderers | 3 | - | 0 | SC Babel |
Wellington Phoenix | 3 | - | 3 | Welligton Phoenix |
Pumas | 2 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
FC Darsow | 2 | - | 0 | KBS |
Sparta | 1 | - | 1 | UC Chrétien |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
Whitecaps | 2 | - | 2 | Mamelodi |
Bohemians | 4 | - | 3 | Andersveth |
Wellington Phoenix | 6 | - | 1 | Teplice |
FC Lynn | 1 | - | 2 | FC Wanderers |
AS Karpac | 1 | - | 1 | SC Babel |
KBS | 0 | - | 1 | Pumas |
UC Chrétien | 2 | - | 2 | Pelleranos |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 2 | FC Darsow |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 3 | Sparta |
Andersveth | 2 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
Teplice | 0 | - | 1 | Whitecaps |
FC Wanderers | 2 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
SC Babel | 1 | - | 1 | Wellington Phoenix |
AS Karpac | 0 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
Pumas | 2 | - | 0 | UC Chrétien |
KBS | 1 | - | 1 | Metrostars |
Pelleranos | 3 | - | 0 | Mamelodi |
FC Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | Andersveth |
Sparta | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 0 | FC Wanderers |
Whitecaps | 2 | - | 0 | SC Babel |
Bohemians | 7 | - | 1 | AS Karpac |
Wellington Phoenix | 0 | - | 0 | FC Lynn |
Metrostars | 0 | - | 2 | Pumas |
Mamelodi | 0 | - | 2 | UC Chrétien |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 2 | KBS |
Teplice | 0 | - | 0 | Pelleranos |
FC Wanderers | 0 | - | 2 | FC Darsow |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 3 | Sparta |
AS Karpac | 1 | - | 1 | Dynamo Darsow |
FC Lynn | 0 | - | 0 | Whitecaps |
Wellington Phoenix | 0 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
Pumas | 6 | - | 0 | Mamelodi |
Metrostars | 2 | - | 0 | Andersveth |
UC Chrétien | 1 | - | 3 | Teplice |
KBS | 0 | - | 0 | FC Wanderers |
Pelleranos | 1 | - | 2 | SC Babel |
FC Darsow | 1 | - | 0 | AS Karpac |
Sparta | 3 | - | 1 | FC Lynn |
Dynamo Darsow | 2 | - | 2 | Wellington Phoenix |
Whitecaps | 0 | - | 1 | Bohemians |
Andersveth | 1 | - | 1 | Pumas |
Teplice | 0 | - | 2 | Mamelodi |
FC Wanderers | 1 | - | 3 | Metrostars |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 2 | UC Chrétien |
AS Karpac | 1 | - | 2 | KBS |
FC Lynn | 1 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
Wellington Phoenix | 2 | - | 1 | FC Darsow |
Bohemians | 0 | - | 0 | Sparta |
Whitecaps | 2 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
Pumas | 2 | - | 0 | Teplice |
Andersveth | 2 | - | 1 | FC Wanderers |
Mamelodi | 1 | - | 0 | SC Babel |
Metrostars | 1 | - | 1 | AS Karpac |
UC Chrétien | 0 | - | 0 | FC Lynn |
KBS | 1 | - | 0 | Wellington Phoenix |
Pelleranos | 2 | - | 2 | Bohemians |
FC Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | Whitecaps |
Sparta | 0 | - | 0 | Dynamo Darsow |
FC Wanderers | 0 | - | 1 | Pumas |
SC Babel | 2 | - | 2 | Teplice |
AS Karpac | 1 | - | 3 | Andersveth |
FC Lynn | 0 | - | 3 | Mamelodi |
Wellington Phoenix | 2 | - | 0 | Metrostars |
Bohemians | 1 | - | 0 | UC Chrétien |
Whitecaps | 0 | - | 2 | KBS |
Dynamo Darsow | 1 | - | 1 | Pelleranos |
Sparta | 0 | - | 2 | FC Darsow |