This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Galatasaray | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 64 | 26 | 81 |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 38 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 59 | 30 | 76 |
AEK Athens | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 53 | 25 | 75 |
Celtic | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 49 | 33 | 74 |
APOEL | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 54 | 25 | 71 |
Fenerbahce | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 60 | 34 | 70 |
Feyenoord | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 47 | 31 | 64 |
Steaua Bucuresti | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 41 | 31 | 61 |
Astana | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 44 | 32 | 58 |
Red Star Belgrade | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 37 | 27 | 57 |
Young Boys | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 48 | 44 | 56 |
Dinamo Zagreb | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 36 | 37 | 52 |
BATE | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 38 | 45 | 50 |
Copenhagen | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 37 | 40 | 47 |
Brondby | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 28 | 42 | 44 |
Sparta Prague | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 38 | 54 | 36 |
Gent | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 30 | 61 | 35 |
Freiburg | 38 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 20 | 58 | 19 |
FC Koln | 38 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 19 | 59 | 11 |
Terek Grozny | 38 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 10 | 78 | 8 |
Gent | 2 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
FC Koln | 2 | - | 1 | BATE |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Astana | 0 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Feyenoord | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 4 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
APOEL | 1 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
AEK Athens | 4 | - | 1 | Terek Grozny |
Freiburg | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | - | 0 | APOEL |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Astana |
Brondby | 0 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Gent | 2 | - | 1 | FC Koln |
FC Koln | 1 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | BATE |
Astana | 2 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 2 | Celtic |
APOEL | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | APOEL |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
Copenhagen | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Brondby | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Astana |
Gent | 0 | - | 4 | Galatasaray |
FC Koln | 1 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Astana | 3 | - | 0 | Gent |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 1 | BATE |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 2 | Copenhagen |
APOEL | 2 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Red Star Belgrade | 0 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | APOEL |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Gent | 0 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
FC Koln | 1 | - | 3 | Astana |
Fenerbahce | 0 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Astana | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 1 | BATE |
APOEL | 0 | - | 0 | Brondby |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Terek Grozny | 1 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 0 | Celtic |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Celtic | 1 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 1 | Terek Grozny |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | APOEL |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 3 | Young Boys |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Astana |
Astana | 1 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Sparta Prague | 3 | - | 2 | FC Koln |
APOEL | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
AEK Athens | 3 | - | 0 | BATE |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Brondby | 0 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Gent | 2 | - | 6 | AEK Athens |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 2 | APOEL |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Astana | 4 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 1 | Astana |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
APOEL | 2 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
AEK Athens | 3 | - | 1 | FC Koln |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 0 | Gent |
Red Star Belgrade | 2 | - | 1 | BATE |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
BATE | 0 | - | 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Gent | 1 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
FC Koln | 1 | - | 1 | Terek Grozny |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Galatasaray | 3 | - | 2 | APOEL |
Astana | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
Young Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Feyenoord | 5 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
APOEL | 0 | - | 0 | Astana |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Red Star Belgrade | 2 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | - | 1 | Gent |
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | - | 2 | BATE |
Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
BATE | 2 | - | 2 | Celtic |
Gent | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Fenerbahce | 0 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
Galatasaray | 4 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Astana | 1 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Young Boys | 0 | - | 2 | APOEL |
Feyenoord | 5 | - | 3 | Sparta Prague |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
APOEL | 0 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 2 | Astana |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | FC Koln |
Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Gent |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 2 | Brondby |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 1 | Brondby |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Gent | 2 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Galatasaray | 3 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Astana | 0 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
Sparta Prague | 0 | - | 1 | APOEL |
APOEL | 4 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
AEK Athens | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Red Star Belgrade | 2 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 3 | - | 2 | Astana |
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Celtic | 1 | - | 3 | Fenerbahce |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 1 | FC Koln |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
Brondby | 0 | - | 0 | BATE |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 0 | BATE |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Brondby |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Galatasaray | 3 | - | 0 | Celtic |
Astana | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
APOEL | 1 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
AEK Athens | 3 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 3 | APOEL |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | Astana |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
Brondby | 1 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
BATE | 3 | - | 2 | Gent |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 2 | AEK Athens |
APOEL | 4 | - | 1 | Terek Grozny |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Young Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Astana | 2 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 2 | Copenhagen |
FC Koln | 1 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Gent | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
BATE | 2 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
Brondby | 1 | - | 0 | Gent |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 1 | FC Koln |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Celtic | 2 | - | 2 | Galatasaray |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 1 | Astana |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
AEK Athens | 2 | - | 1 | APOEL |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 2 | APOEL |
Sparta Prague | 0 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
Feyenoord | 4 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Astana | 1 | - | 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Galatasaray | 3 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Fenerbahce | 2 | - | 0 | Celtic |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Gent | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
BATE | 2 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 2 | Galatasaray |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 0 | Astana |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 3 | Young Boys |
AEK Athens | 2 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
APOEL | 4 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | APOEL |
Young Boys | 1 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Astana | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Fenerbahce | 1 | - | 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | Celtic |
BATE | 2 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Celtic | 3 | - | 1 | BATE |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | - | 1 | Gent |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Red Star Belgrade | 2 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 2 | Galatasaray |
AEK Athens | 2 | - | 0 | Astana |
APOEL | 3 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Sparta Prague | 2 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Astana | 1 | - | 1 | APOEL |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Fenerbahce | 4 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
FC Koln | 1 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Gent | 0 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
BATE | 1 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Brondby | 0 | - | 1 | Celtic |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Steaua Bucuresti | 3 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | - | 2 | BATE |
Red Star Belgrade | 3 | - | 0 | Gent |
Terek Grozny | 1 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
AEK Athens | 0 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
APOEL | 2 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Astana |
Feyenoord | 3 | - | 2 | Young Boys |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Astana | 0 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Fenerbahce | 1 | - | 1 | APOEL |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
Gent | 1 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
BATE | 2 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Brondby | 0 | - | 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Steaua Bucuresti | 0 | - | 0 | Celtic |
Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | - | 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Red Star Belgrade | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 1 | BATE |
AEK Athens | 2 | - | 0 | Gent |
APOEL | 2 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Fenerbahce |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Galatasaray |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 2 | Astana |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 0 | Astana |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
FC Koln | 2 | - | 2 | Sparta Prague |
Gent | 1 | - | 2 | APOEL |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Brondby | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Red Star Belgrade |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 0 | Celtic |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Terek Grozny | 1 | - | 2 | Copenhagen |
AEK Athens | 3 | - | 1 | Brondby |
APOEL | 2 | - | 0 | BATE |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 1 | Gent |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 1 | FC Koln |
Young Boys | 0 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Astana | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 2 | Astana |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Gent | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
BATE | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Brondby | 0 | - | 1 | APOEL |
Copenhagen | 0 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Celtic | 1 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 4 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 2 | Celtic |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
APOEL | 2 | - | 1 | Copenhagen |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Young Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Gent |
Astana | 2 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Galatasaray | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Freiburg | 1 | - | 2 | Fenerbahce |
FC Koln | 0 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Astana |
BATE | 1 | - | 3 | Young Boys |
Brondby | 1 | - | 1 | Feyenoord |
Copenhagen | 2 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 0 | APOEL |
Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | AEK Athens |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | - | 1 | Terek Grozny |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
Red Star Belgrade | 2 | - | 1 | Freiburg |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
APOEL | 0 | - | 0 | Celtic |
Sparta Prague | 1 | - | 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Feyenoord | 2 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Young Boys | 3 | - | 1 | Brondby |
Astana | 1 | - | 0 | BATE |
Galatasaray | 4 | - | 1 | Gent |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Freiburg | 2 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Gent | 1 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
BATE | 2 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Brondby | 0 | - | 0 | Astana |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 0 | Young Boys |
Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | - | 2 | Feyenoord |
Celtic | 2 | - | 0 | Sparta Prague |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 1 | APOEL |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | - | 0 | AEK Athens |
Red Star Belgrade | 3 | - | 0 | Terek Grozny |
Terek Grozny | 2 | - | 0 | Freiburg |
AEK Athens | 1 | - | 0 | Red Star Belgrade |
APOEL | 1 | - | 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad |
Sparta Prague | 0 | - | 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
Feyenoord | 1 | - | 0 | Celtic |
Young Boys | 2 | - | 1 | Steaua Bucuresti |
Astana | 1 | - | 0 | Copenhagen |
Galatasaray | 2 | - | 0 | Brondby |
Fenerbahce | 3 | - | 1 | BATE |
FC Koln | 1 | - | 2 | Gent |
Freiburg | 0 | - | 1 | Gent |
BATE | 1 | - | 0 | FC Koln |
Brondby | 2 | - | 1 | Fenerbahce |
Copenhagen | 1 | - | 1 | Galatasaray |
Steaua Bucuresti | 1 | - | 1 | Astana |
Celtic | 2 | - | 1 | Young Boys |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | - | 0 | Feyenoord |
Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | - | 1 | Sparta Prague |
Red Star Belgrade | 1 | - | 0 | APOEL |
Terek Grozny | 0 | - | 3 | AEK Athens |