This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 |
Sutherland Sharks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
Marconi Stallions | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
Manly United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
St George FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
Wollongong Wolves | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Bankstown City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Blacktown Spartans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
Hakoah Sydney City East | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
Northern Tigers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 |
North Shore Mariners | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Fraser Park FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Spirit FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
Bankstown Berries FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Sydney FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
Sydney United 58 FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
Parramatta FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Blacktown City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Sydney Olympic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Rockdale City Suns | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
Mounties Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Macarthur Rams | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
St George FC | 3 | - | 1 | Hakoah Sydney City East |
Blacktown Spartans | 6 | - | 1 | Spirit FC |
Wollongong Wolves | 4 | - | 3 | Sydney FC |
APIA Leichhardt Tigers | 4 | - | 0 | Macarthur Rams |
Sutherland Sharks | 6 | - | 2 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | - | 2 | Sydney United 58 FC |
Sydney Olympic | 1 | - | 2 | North Shore Mariners |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 0 | - | 0 | Bankstown City |
Northern Tigers | 2 | - | 4 | Marconi Stallions |
Rockdale City Suns | 1 | - | 3 | Manly United |
Parramatta FC | 1 | - | 1 | Blacktown City |
Bankstown Berries FC | 0 | - | 6 | Western Sydney Wanderers |
Fraser Park FC | 2 | - | 1 | Mounties Wanderers |
Sydney Olympic | 2 | - | 3 | Western Sydney Wanderers |
Sydney United 58 FC | 1 | - | 3 | Manly United |
Central Coast Mariners | 2 | - | 1 | Mounties Wanderers |
Bankstown Berries FC | 1 | - | 0 | Parramatta FC |
Sutherland Sharks | 2 | - | 0 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
Sydney FC | 1 | - | 1 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers |
North Shore Mariners | 2 | - | 3 | Northern Tigers |
Bankstown City | 1 | - | 0 | Blacktown City |
Hakoah Sydney City East | 5 | - | 2 | Rockdale City Suns |
Spirit FC | 2 | - | 1 | Fraser Park FC |
St George FC | 3 | - | 2 | Macarthur Rams |
Marconi Stallions | 2 | - | 0 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
Blacktown Spartans | 1 | - | 2 | Wollongong Wolves |