This program is part of bluebones.net
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salford City | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 25 |
Chesterfield | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 23 |
Barnet | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 21 |
AFC Fylde | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 19 |
Torquay Utd | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 19 |
Harrogate Town | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 18 |
Solihull Moors | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 17 |
Bromley | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 15 |
Notts Co | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 14 |
Stockport Co | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
Yeovil Town | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 14 |
Halifax Town | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | 14 |
Eastleigh | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | 14 |
Dagenham Red | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 14 |
Sutton Utd | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 11 |
Dover Athletic | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
Barrow AFC | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 10 |
Hartlepool Utd | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 10 |
Gateshead | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 9 |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 9 |
Borehamwood | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 9 |
Maidenhead Utd | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 9 |
Woking | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 9 |
Chorley | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 8 |
Torquay Utd | 2 | - | 2 | Stockport Co |
Salford City | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow AFC |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 1 | Notts Co |
Barnet | 3 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 1 | Dagenham Red |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Woking | 1 | - | 2 | Hartlepool Utd |
Eastleigh | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Bromley | 2 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Borehamwood | 0 | - | 3 | Gateshead |
Chorley | 3 | - | 1 | Maidenhead Utd |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton Utd |
Barrow AFC | 1 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Notts Co | 3 | - | 1 | Stockport Co |
Harrogate Town | 0 | - | 2 | Salford City |
Dagenham Red | 1 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 | - | 3 | Barnet |
Hartlepool Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Solihull Moors | 3 | - | 1 | Halifax Town |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 0 | Woking |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Maidenhead Utd | 2 | - | 1 | Bromley |
Sutton Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Borehamwood |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 0 | Chorley |
Torquay Utd | 3 | - | 1 | Notts Co |
Barrow AFC | 0 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Stockport Co | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham Red |
Salford City | 4 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
AFC Fylde | 3 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Barnet | 2 | - | 2 | Solihull Moors |
Dover Athletic | 2 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
Halifax Town | 3 | - | 2 | Gateshead |
Woking | 2 | - | 1 | Maidenhead Utd |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Bromley | 1 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Harrogate Town | 2 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Dagenham Red | 1 | - | 3 | Notts Co |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow AFC |
Hartlepool Utd | 1 | - | 0 | Stockport Co |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 1 | Salford City |
Yeovil Town | 0 | - | 3 | AFC Fylde |
Gateshead | 0 | - | 0 | Barnet |
Maidenhead Utd | 0 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Sutton Utd | 3 | - | 3 | Halifax Town |
Chesterfield | 4 | - | 1 | Woking |
Chorley | 1 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Borehamwood | 2 | - | 3 | Bromley |
Torquay Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Dagenham Red |
Harrogate Town | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Notts Co | 2 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Barrow AFC | 2 | - | 2 | Solihull Moors |
Stockport Co | 1 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Salford City | 3 | - | 1 | Gateshead |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 0 | Maidenhead Utd |
Barnet | 4 | - | 2 | Sutton Utd |
Dover Athletic | 0 | - | 0 | Chesterfield |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Woking | 0 | - | 2 | Borehamwood |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 3 | Bromley |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 3 | Torquay Utd |
Hartlepool Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Dagenham Red |
Solihull Moors | 1 | - | 2 | Harrogate Town |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 2 | Notts Co |
Gateshead | 1 | - | 2 | Barrow AFC |
Maidenhead Utd | 1 | - | 2 | Stockport Co |
Sutton Utd | 0 | - | 3 | Salford City |
Chesterfield | 2 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |
Chorley | 2 | - | 1 | Barnet |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 1 | Dover Athletic |
Bromley | 2 | - | 0 | Halifax Town |
Eastleigh | 0 | - | 1 | Woking |
Torquay Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Hartlepool Utd |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 1 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Dagenham Red | 2 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
Harrogate Town | 3 | - | 0 | Gateshead |
Notts Co | 0 | - | 2 | Maidenhead Utd |
Barrow AFC | 1 | - | 3 | Sutton Utd |
Stockport Co | 2 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Salford City | 4 | - | 0 | Chorley |
AFC Fylde | 3 | - | 1 | Borehamwood |
Barnet | 2 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Halifax Town | 1 | - | 0 | Woking |
Solihull Moors | 3 | - | 0 | Torquay Utd |
Yeovil Town | 2 | - | 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
Gateshead | 2 | - | 0 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Maidenhead Utd | 1 | - | 4 | Dagenham Red |
Sutton Utd | 0 | - | 0 | Harrogate Town |
Chesterfield | 1 | - | 3 | Notts Co |
Chorley | 1 | - | 2 | Barrow AFC |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 0 | Stockport Co |
Bromley | 3 | - | 4 | Salford City |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | AFC Fylde |
Woking | 0 | - | 2 | Barnet |
Halifax Town | 2 | - | 2 | Dover Athletic |
Torquay Utd | 3 | - | 1 | Yeovil Town |
Solihull Moors | 2 | - | 2 | Gateshead |
Hartlepool Utd | 0 | - | 1 | Maidenhead Utd |
Ebbsfleet Utd | 2 | - | 0 | Sutton Utd |
Dagenham Red | 0 | - | 2 | Chesterfield |
Harrogate Town | 4 | - | 1 | Chorley |
Notts Co | 1 | - | 1 | Borehamwood |
Barrow AFC | 1 | - | 2 | Bromley |
Stockport Co | 3 | - | 2 | Eastleigh |
Salford City | 3 | - | 1 | Woking |
AFC Fylde | 2 | - | 0 | Halifax Town |
Barnet | 2 | - | 0 | Dover Athletic |
Gateshead | 0 | - | 1 | Torquay Utd |
Maidenhead Utd | 0 | - | 2 | Yeovil Town |
Sutton Utd | 0 | - | 1 | Solihull Moors |
Chesterfield | 3 | - | 1 | Hartlepool Utd |
Chorley | 1 | - | 1 | Ebbsfleet Utd |
Borehamwood | 1 | - | 2 | Dagenham Red |
Bromley | 1 | - | 1 | Harrogate Town |
Eastleigh | 2 | - | 0 | Notts Co |
Woking | 2 | - | 0 | Barrow AFC |
Halifax Town | 1 | - | 2 | Stockport Co |
Dover Athletic | 1 | - | 1 | Salford City |
Barnet | 4 | - | 1 | AFC Fylde |